Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 1101 to 1200 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Pendleton High School
1800 NW Carden Ave
Pendleton, OR 97801
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Intermountain Conference
Redmond High School
675 SW Rimrock Way
Redmond, OR 97756
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Mid-Williamette Conference
Salem Armory
2320 17th St NE
Salem, OR 97301
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
Hood River Valley High School
1220 Indian Creek Rd
Hood River, OR 97031
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Special District 1 , OR
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Special District 2 , OR
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Special District 3 , OR
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 5A Special District 4 , OR
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Cleveland High School
323 N Gilbert Ave
Cleveland, OK 74020
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Perry High School
900 Fir St
Perry, OK 73077
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Catoosa High School
2000 S Cherokee St
Catoosa, OK 74015
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Tuttle High School
300 N Cimarron Rd
Tuttle, OK 73089
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Pryor High School
1100 SE 9th St
Pryor, OK 74361
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Carl Albert High School
2009 S Post Rd
Midwest City, OK 73130
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Jenks High School
205 E B St
Jenks, OK 74037
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Piedmont High School
1055 Edmond Rd NW
Piedmont, OK 73078
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
PAISWT 2023
Mercersburg Academy
100 Academy Dr
Mercersburg, PA 17236

Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Stockton Arena
248 W Freemont St
Stockton, CA 95203
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
Stockton Arena
248 W Freemont St
Stockton, CA 95203
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
SCHSL AAA Lower State Championships
Dreher High School
3319 Millwood Ave
Columbia, SC 29205
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
SCHSL AAA Upper State Championship
Chester High School
1330 J A Cochran Bypass
Chester, SC 29706
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
SDHSAA Region 2A
Brandon Valley HS
301 S Splitrock Blvd
Brandon, SD 57005
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
SE AK Middle School Championships
Floyd Dryden Middle School
3800 Mendenhall Loop Rd
Juneau, AK 99801
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Montgomery Bell Academy
4001 Harding Rd
Nashville, TN 37205
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
TSSAA Girls Region 1
Gibbs High School
7628 Tazewell Pike
Corryton, TN 37721
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
TSSAA Girls Region 2
Franklin County High School
833 Bypass Road
Winchester, TN 37398
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
TSSAA Girls Region 3
Independence High School
1776 Declaration Way
Thompson`s Station, TN 37179
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
TSSAA Girls Region 4
Bartlett High School
5688 Woodlawn Street
Bartlett, TN 38134
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
Salem Civic Center
1001 Roanoke Blvd
Salem, VA 24153
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
Virginia Beach Sports Center
1045 19th St
Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
VHSL Class 5 State Championships
Virginia Beach Sports Center
1045 19th St
Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Virginia Beach Sports Center
1045 19th St
Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
WHSAA 2A East Regional
Southeast High School
Lacy Ave
Yoder, WY 82244
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
WHSAA 2A West Regional
Cokeville High School
300 Pine St
Cokeville, WY 83114
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Douglas High School
1701 Hamilton
Douglas, WY 82633
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Evanston High School
701 West Cheyenne Dr
Evanston, WY 82931
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
WHSAA 4A East Regional
South High School
1213 West Allison Rd
Cheyenne, WY 82007
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
WHSAA 4A West Regional
Jackson Hole High School
1910 West High School Rd
Jackson, WY 83001
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Bayside Conference Championships
Stephen Decatur High School
9913 Seahawk Rd
Berlin, MD 21811

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Brewster Youth Wrestling Tournament
Brewster Middle School
570 NY 312
Brewster, NY 10509
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Canton Invite - 44th Annual
Canton High School
1001 N Main St
Canton, IL 61520
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Central Coast Section (Champ) CCS
250 E Beach St
Watsonville, CA 95076
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Dale Samuelson Memorial
Oakley High School
118 W 7th St
Oakley, KS 67748
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 FCPS County Wrestling Tournament
Frederick High School
650 Carroll Parkway
Frederick, MD 21701
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Franklinville Youth Tournament
Franklinville High School
21 N Main St
Franklinville, NY 14737


Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 FVL Championship
Penn Manor High School
100 E Cottage Ave
Millersville, PA 17551
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Girls Central Coast Section CCS
Watsonville High School
250 E Beach St
Watsonville, CA 95076
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Girls Intersectional Championships
Chautauqua Lake Central School
100 North Erie St
Mayville, NY 14757
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 GWOC Wrestling Championships
Trent Arena
3301 Shroyer Rd
Kettering, OH 45429
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 HCAC Championship Tournament (JV)
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
2650 Sam Powell Trail
Signal Mountain, TN 37377

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 LeRoy JH Panther Invitational
LeRoy High School
505 E. Center St.
LeRoy, IL 61752
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NBC League Championships
Eastwood High School
4800 Sugar Ridge Rd
Pemberville, OH 43450
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament
Fargodome
1800 N University Dr
Fargo, ND 58102
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Girls State Duals Tournament
Fargodome
1800 N University Dr
Fargo, ND 58102
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NJCAA Midwest District
Harper College
1200 W Algonquin Rd
Palatine, IL 60067
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Panther Open
William Tennent High School
333 Centennial Rd
Warminster, PA 18974
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 12 Boys Junior High
Tunkhannock Area High School
135 Tiger Dr
Tunkhannock, PA 18657

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 12 Boys Youth
Tunkhannock Area High School
135 Tiger Dr
Tunkhannock, PA 18657

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 12 Girls Junior High
Tunkhannock Area High School
135 Tiger Dr
Tunkhannock, PA 18657

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 12 Girls Youth
Tunkhannock Area High School
135 Tiger Dr
Tunkhannock, PA 18657

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 8 Girls Youth
Maplewood Jr/Sr High School
30383 Guys Mills Rd
Guys Mills, PA 16327

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 8 Youth Boys
Maplewood Jr/Sr High School
30383 Guys Mills Rd
Guys Mills, PA 16327

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Tanana Valley Conference Tournament
North Pole Middle School
300 E 8th Ave
North Pole, AK 99705
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 Western Region Qualifier
Canandaigua Academy
435 East St
Canandaigua, NY 14424
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
22/23 TNAAU Region 3 (AAU) , TN
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
22/23 TNAAU Region 4 Championship (AAU)
Collierville Middle School
1101N Byhalia Rd
Collierville, TN 38017


Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
4A North Regional
Shiloh Event Center
1707 Johnson Rd
Springdale, AR 72762
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
4A South Regional
Gina Cox Center
405 W Academy St
Lonoke, AR 72086
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
4th Annual Intersectional Championships
Chautauqua Lake Central School
100 North Erie St
Mayville, NY 14757
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
5A North Regional
Mountain Home High School
500 Bomber Blvd
Mountain Home, AR 72653
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
6A West Boys Regional Qualifier
Rogers High School
2300 S Dixieland Rd
Rogers, AR 72758
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
AAC Championship
Life University Eagle`s Nest
1269 Barclay Circle
Marietta, GA 30060
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Alcester-Hudson Youth Tournament
Alcester-Hudson High School
409 E 6th St
Alcester , SD 57001

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Allegany / Garrett Bi-County Tournament
Fort Hill High School
500 Greenway Avenue
Cumberland, MD 21502
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Army Prep Scramble
USMAPS
950 Reynolds Rd
West Point, NY 10996
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Bullet Mat Club Novice Round Robin
Brandywine Heights High School
103 Old Topton Rd
Mertztown, PA 19539

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Burrell Supertrophy Open Tournament
Burrell High School
1021 Puckety Church Rd
Lower Burrell, PA 15068

Sat, 02/18 to
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Cal Republic`s Superstate 2023
Mission Oak High School
3442 E Bardsley Ave
Tulare, CA 93274


Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Caldwell Clash
Caldwell, OH

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Compound York Super Novice Tournament
The Compound York
4197 N George St Ext
Manchester, PA 17345

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Crazy Train Classic
Laurel High School
203 E 8th St
Laurel, MT 59044

Sat, 02/18 to
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Cyclops
Butte Civic Center
1340 Harrison Ave
Butte, MT 59701
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Dale Samuelson Memorial Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Oakley High School
118 W 7th St
Oakley, KS 67748

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Dawsonville Mean Streak Open (USAW)
Veterans Memorial Park
186 Recreation Rd
Dawsonville, GA 30534

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Devils Youth Wrestling 2023 Utah
Margret L Hopkins Middle School
439 S 100 E
Moab, UT 84532
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Diamond District Tune-up
Diamond High School
401 S. Main St
Diamond, MO 64840
Sat, 02/18 to
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
District Tube-Up (USAW)
Diamond High School
401 S Main St
Diamond, MO 64840

Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FC youth - Week 5
Lesher Middle School
1400 Stover St
Fort Collins, CO 80524
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D10
Berkeley Preparatory School
4811 Kelly Rd.
Tampa, FL 33615
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D15
Somerset Academy
20803 Johnson Street
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D3
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
4455 Atlantic Blvd.
Jacksonville, FL 32207
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D5
Land O`Lakes High School
20325 Gator Lane
Land O`Lakes, FL 34638
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D6
Brandon High School
1101 Victoria St
Brandon, FL 33510
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D9
Jesuit High School
4701 North Himes Ave.
Tampa, FL 33614
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D16
Coral Reef High School
10101 SW 152nd St.
Miami, FL 33157
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D4 , FL
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D4, FL
Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy
Ocoee , FL 34761
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D8
Palmetto Ridge High School
1655 Victory Lane
Naples, FL 34120
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D9
Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J. Gallagher Blvd.
Harmony, FL 34771
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Matanzas High School
3535 Pirate Nation Way
Palm Coast, FL 32137
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |