Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 1101 to 1200 out of 2341 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 30 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 31 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 32 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 4 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 5 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 6 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 7 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 8 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
IHSAA Sectional @ TBA 9 , IN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Warrior Park
377 E Tillman Rd
Fort Wayne, IN 46807
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
JV North Coast Championships
Dougherty Valley High School
10550 Albion Rd
San Ramon, CA 94582

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Lucky 7 4-6 Lower Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Lucky 7 4-6 Upper Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Lucky 7 7-8 Lower Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Lucky 7 7-8 Upper Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Lucky 7 K-3 Lower Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Lucky 7 K-3 Upper Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
NIC-10 Varsity Conference -2022
Harlem High School
1 Huskie Circle
Machesney Park, IL 61115
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
SRC Arena
Syracuse, NY
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
PCJWL League Championships 2023
University Place , WA
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Rolla Wrestling Club 38th Annual Tournament (USAW)
Rolla High School
900 Bulldog Run
Rolla, MO 65401

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Tournament of Champions (USAW)
Tony's Pizza Event Center
800 The Midway
Salina, KS 67401

Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
39th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Beatrice High School
600 Orange Blvd.
Beatrice, NE 68310
Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Batavia Wrestling Classic (USAW)
Batavia High School
1201 Main St
Batavia, IL 60510


Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Central Valley Scramble 2022
Tulare Union HS
755 E Tulare Ave.
Tulare, CA 93274


Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
IKWF Dual Meet State Championships (USAW)
Shepard High School
13049 S Ridgeland Ave
Palos Heights, IL 60463

Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
IKWF Senior Duals (USAW)
Alan B Shepard High School
13049 S Ridgeland Ave
Palos Heights, IL 60463
Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Lucky 7 Individual Tournament
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Marshall Junior Wrestling Open
Marshall High School
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall , MN 56258
Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
The Grinch (USAW) , IL
Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Tomahawk Challenge (USAW)
Jackson Events Center
315 S Oklahoma St
Jackson, MO 63755


Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Wolf Pack Youth Wrestling Tournament
Northwest High School
655 N 10th St
Waukee, IA 50263

Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Woods Classic (USAW)
Chanute High School
1501 W 36th St
Chanute, KS 66720

Mon, 01/30
 
More Info
2022 Wave Wrestling Club Season#2Sign-up
Christian Brothers High School
5900 Walnut Grove Road
Memphis, TN 38120
Thu, 02/02
 
More Info
GEL Championship
Pioneer High School
1400 Pioneer Ave
Woodland, CA 95776
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Northglenn High School
601 West 100th Place
Northglenn, CO 80241
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 Gulf Coast JV Championships
Gulf Shores High School
600 E 15th Ave.
Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 PBCWHOF Championships
Santaluces High School
6880 Lawrence Rd
Lantana, FL 33462

Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA 3A Boys Division A , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA 3A Boys Division B , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA 5A Boys Division A , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA 6A Boys Division A , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA 6A Boys Division B , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA GIRLS 1A/2A/3A Division A , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA GIRLS 1A/2A/3A Division B , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA GIRLS 5A Division A , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA GIRLS 5A Division B , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA GIRLS 6A Division A , UT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA GIRLS 6A Division B , UT
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
6th Annual Gordon von Ashen Tournament
Harlan Community High School
2102 Durant St
Harlan, IA 51537
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
Battle of the Belt (USAW)
Kansas Star Arena
777 Kansas Star Drive
Mulvane, KS 67110

Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 1 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 2 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 3 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 4 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 5 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 6 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 7 , GA
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Area 8 , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 1(2A-A & 1A-B) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 2 (3A-A & 2A-B) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 3 (4A-A & 3A-B) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 4 (5A-A & 4A-B) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 5 (6A-B & 1A-A) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 6 (7A-B & 6A-A) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 7 (7A-A & 5A-B) , GA
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA A Eastern Divisional , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA A Western Divisional , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA AA Eastern Seeding , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA AA Western Seeding , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA B/C Eastern Divisional , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA B/C Western Divisional , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
MHSA Girls Seeding , MT
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 2A Northern Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 2A Southern Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 3A Northern Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 3A Southern Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 4A Desert Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 4A Mountain Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 5A Northern Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NIAA Class 5A Southern Region , NV
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NMAA Girls Regional 1 , NM
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NMAA Girls Regional 2 , NM
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NSAA Girls District 1 , NE
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NSAA Girls District 2 , NE
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
NSAA Girls District 3 , NE
Fri, 02/03
 
More Info
NSAA Girls District 4 , NE
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
OSAA Girls Special District 1 , OR
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
OSAA Girls Special District 2 , OR
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
OSAA Girls Special District 3 , OR
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
OSAA Girls Special District 4 , OR
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 10-5A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 10-6A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 11-5A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 11-6A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 12-5A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 12-6A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 13-5A , TX
Fri, 02/03 to
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
UIL Boys District 13-6A , TX
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |