Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 601 to 700 out of 1687 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Myrtle Beach Convention Center
2101 North Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 - NCWA - Mid-East (MEC)Conference Championships
West Chester University
700 S High St
West Chester, PA 19383

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 AAU State Championship (AAU)
Tryon International Equestrian Center
25 International Boulevard
Mill Spring, NC 28756

Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Armed Forces Wrestling Championship
Air Force Academy , CO 80840
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Avon Beginners Folksyle Tournament
Avon High School
7575 East County Road 150 South
Avon, IN 46123

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Brady Read Memorial Folkstyle
Wheatland
1207 13th St
Wheatland, WY 82201

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Charger Classic
Carroll High School
3701 Carroll Road
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Frankfort MS Invitational
Frankfort Middle School
329 North Maish Road
Frankfort, IN 46041
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Freshman/Sophomore Boys Classic
2025 Mountview Drive
Pueblo, CO 81008
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Freshman/Sophomore Girls Classic
Pueblo Centennial High School
2025 Mountview Drive
Pueblo, CO 81008
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Harvey Eagles Tournament
Harvey High School
200 North Saint East
Harvey, ND 58341

Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Idaho Open
Mountain View High School
2000 South Millennium Way
Meridian, ID 83642

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Jr. Spartans Open
Ovey Comeaux High School
100 West Bluebird Drive
Lafayette, LA 70508
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Kootenai Klassic
150 Education Way
Libby, MT 59923
Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Lander Tiger Tough - Folkstyle (USAW)
Lander Valley High School
350 Baldwin Creek Road
Lander, WY 82520


Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Lander Tiger Tough - Freestyle (USAW)
Lander Valley High School
350 Baldwin Creek Road
Lander, WY 82520


Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Lander Tiger Tough - Greco (USAW)
Lander Valley High School
350 Baldwin Creek Road
Lander, WY 82520


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Mahwah March Mania Novice
Ramapo Ridge Middle School
150 Ridge Rd
Mahwah, NJ 07430

Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 MDWL Championship
Skyline High School
151 Skyline Vista Drive
Front Royal, VA 22630
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 2 Tournament (USAW)
Excelsior Springs High School
612 Tiger Dr
Excelsior Springs, MO 64024


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 3 (USAW)
Blue Springs High School
2000 NW Ashton Dr
Blue Springs, MO 64015


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 3 Tournament (USAW)
Blue Springs High School
2000 NW Ashton Dr
Blue Springs, MO 64015


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament (USAW)
Homefield Kansas City
5000 Bannister Road
Kansas City, MO 64137


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament (USAW)
Neosho High School
511 S Neosho Blvd
Neosho, MO 64850


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament (USAW)
Ozark High School
1350 W Bluff Dr
Ozark, MO 65721


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament (USAW)
Owensville High School
3336 Highway 19
Owensville, MO 65066


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Missouri USA District 8 Tournament (USAW)
Hillsboro High School
123 Leon Hall Pkwy
Hillsboro, MO 63050


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NCAC MS League Tournament
Windsor High School
1100 Main Street
Windsor, CO 80550
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NCWA SWC Tournament
Student Recreation Center
187 Corrington Drive
College Station, TX 77843
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NMJW GIRLS STATE TOURNAMENT
Tingley Coliseum
300 San Pedro Drive Northeast
Albuquerque, NM 87108


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NYWAY Capital Qualifier
Colonie Central High School
1 Raider Boulevard
Albany, NY 12205


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NYWAY Central Qualifier
South Jefferson High School
11060 U.S. 11
Adams, NY 13605


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NYWAY Far West Qualifier
Gowanda Central High School
10674 Prospect Street
Gowanda, NY 14070

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NYWAY Long Island Qualifier
Uniondale High School
933 Goodrich Street
Uniondale, NY 11553


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 NYWAY Southern Tier Qualifier
Whitney Point Central High School
10 Keibel Road
Whitney Point, NY 13862


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Oregon Middle School North Regional
Glencoe High School
2700 Northwest Glencoe Road
Hillsboro, OR 97124


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 PSD Middle School Championships
Fort Collins High School
3400 Lambkin Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 SCPS Middle School Tournament
Brooke Point High School
1700 Courthouse Road
Stafford, VA 22554
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Verona Classic
Verona Area High School
234 Wildcat Way
Verona, WI 53593

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 WAWA Junior & Female Junior State Championship (USAW)
Lander Valley High School
350 Baldwin Creek Road
Lander, WY 82520

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
West Albany High School
2100 Southwest Elm Street
Albany, OR 97321

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State REGISTRATION (AAU)
Williamson County AG Expo Park
4215 Long Lane
Franklin, TN 37064

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament (AAU)
Williamson County AG Expo Park
4215 Long Lane
Franklin, TN 37064

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
42nd Dave Schickler Invitational
A D Oliver Middle School
40 Allen Street
Brockport, NY 14420


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Appleton North High School
5000 N Ballard Rd
Appleton, WI 54913
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Avon Beginners Tournament (USAW)
Avon High School
7575 E County Rd 150 S
Avon, IN 46123

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Badger Youth Wrestling (USAW)
Badger High School
220 East South Street
Lake Geneva, WI 53147


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Battle on the Bayou (USAW)
Plaquemines Parish Government
333 F Edward Hebert Blvd
Belle Chasse, LA 70037

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Big Blue Classic - Youth Tournament
New Lisbon
500 S Forest Street
New Lisbon, WI 53950

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Black River Falls Youth Wrestling
Lunda Center Field House
405 WI-54 Trunk
Black River Falls, WI 54615

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Blair-Taylor Youth Wrestling
Elland Road
Elland Road
Blair, WI 54616

Sat, 03/02 to
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Brady Read Memorial Tournament (USAW)
Wheatland High School
1207 13th St
Wheatland, WY 82201


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
BRAWL Inivtational
East Ascension High School
612 East Worthey Road
Gonzales, LA 70737
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Broadus Invitational
Broadus
500 North Trautman
Broadus, MT 59317

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Centennial Bears Invitational
Centennial Middle School
1100 South 5th Street
Montrose, CO 81401

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Cheyenne Wells Youth Wrestling
Cheyenne Wells High School
325 West 4th Street North
Cheyenne Wells, CO 80810

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Chilton High School
530 West Main Street
Chilton, WI 53014

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Clear Lake Youth Tournament
Clear Lake High School
1103 3rd St. SW
Clear Lake, WI 54005

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State (USAW)
Bear Creek High School
9800 West Dartmouth Place
Lakewood, CO 80227


Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
CUSAW Freshman / Sophomore State (USAW)
Bear Creek High School
9800 W Dartmouth Pl
Lakewood, CO 80227

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
CVYWA`s Cal Republic Elementary TOC
Mission Oak High School
3442 East Bardsley Avenue
Tulare, CA 93274

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Dakota Rattlers (USAW)
Minot Auditorium
420 3rd Ave SW
Minot, ND 58701

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
De Pere Redbird Roundup Youth Tournament
De Pere High School
1700 Chicago Street
De Pere, WI 54115

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Defend the Den Open
Queen Anne?s County High School
125 Ruthsburg Road
Centreville, MD 21617

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Platte Valley Middle School
700 Hill Street
Kersey, CO 80644

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
East Grand Forks Youth Tournament
East Grand Forks
1420 4th ave NW
East Grand Forks, MN 56721
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Edgar Youth Wrestling Tournament
Edgar High School
203 E Birch St
Edgar, WI 54426

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
EIAC Middle School Championship 2024
Franklin County High School
1 Wildcat Lane
Brookville, IN 47012
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
EIAC Middle School Championship 2024-CANCELLED
Franklin County High School
1 Wildcat Lane
Brookville, IN 47012
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
GA Championship: Kids/Teens Gi
1201 Newnan Road
Carrollton, GA 30116

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
GA Championships: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
1201 Newnan Road
Carrollton, GA 30116

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
GA Championships: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
1201 Newnan Road
Carrollton, GA 30116

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
GA Championships: Kids/Teens Gi
1201 Newnan Road
Carrollton, GA 30116

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
GA Championships: Kids/Teens NoGi
1201 Newnan Road
Carrollton, GA 30116

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Glendive-Battle in the Badlands
Dawson County High School
900 North Merrill Avenue
Glendive, MT 59330

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Grade School March Matness Qualifier #3
Larry Miller Intermediate School
13125 John Glenn School Rd
New Concord, OH 43762

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Hemingford Jr. Wrestling Tournament 2024
Hemingford High School
911 Niobrara Avenue
Hemingford, NE 69348

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Highland Challenge #1- FOLKSTYLE
Mitchell High School
416 Ledger School Road
Bakersville, NC 28705

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Highland Challenge #1- FREESTYLE
Mitchell High School
416 Ledger School Road
Bakersville, NC 28705
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Highland Open (USAW)
Highland High School
2941 41st St
Highland, IN 46322

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Hudson Valley Premier Tournament
Valley Central High School
1175 New York 17K
Montgomery, NY 12549

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Hurricane Little League Wrestling 2024
Hurricane High School
345 Tiger Boulevard
Hurricane, UT 84737

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Idaway Spartan Grappler 2024
Minico High School
292 West 100 South
Rupert, ID 83350
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Sectional A
Caruso Middle School
1801 Montgomery Road
Deerfield, IL 60015
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Sectional B
Rockridge School District
14110 134th Avenue West
Taylor Ridge, IL 61284
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Sectional A
Hawthorn Middle School North
201 West Hawthorn Parkway
Vernon Hills, IL 60061
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Sectional C
John J Lukancic Middle School
725 Normantown Road
Romeoville, IL 60446
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Sectional D
Jacksonville High School Bowl
215 South Church Street
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IESA 2024 Class AA Sectional B
Huntley Middle School
1515 South 4th Street
DeKalb, IL 60115
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF Central Chicago Sectional (USAW)
Mt. Carmel High School
6410 S Dante Ave
Chicago, IL 60637

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF Central Sectional (USAW)
Champaign Central High School
610 W University Ave
Champaign, IL 61820

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Sectional (USAW)
Grant High School
285 E Grand Ave
Fox Lake, IL 60020

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF North Sectional (USAW)
Rochelle High School
1401 Flagg Rd
Rochelle, IL 61068

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF South Chicago Sectional (USAW)
Lincoln-Way West High School
21701 S Gougar Rd
New Lenox, IL 60451

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF South Sectional (USAW)
Highland High School
12760 Troxler Ave
Highland, IL 62249

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Sectional (USAW)
Oswego High School
4250 Rt. 71
Oswego, IL 60543

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
IKWF West Sectional (USAW)
Rock Island High School
1400 25th Ave
Rock Island, IL 61201

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Iowa AAU State Duals 3rd-4th Grades 2024 (AAU)
Indianola Middle School
403 South 15th Street
Indianola, IA 50125
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Iowa AAU State Duals 5th-6th Grades 2024 (AAU)
Indianola Middle School
403 South 15th Street
Indianola, IA 50125
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Iowa AAU State Duals 7th-8th Grades 2024 (AAU)
Indianola Middle School
403 South 15th Street
Indianola, IA 50125
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |