Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.
To see a single state's listing select from a site below: | ||||
Alaska Alabama Arkansas Arizona California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia |
Hawaii Iowa Idaho Illinois Indiana Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Massachusetts Maryland |
Maine Michigan Minnesota Missouri Mississippi Montana North Carolina North Dakota Nebraska New Hampshire |
New Jersey New Mexico Nevada New York Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina |
South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Virginia Vermont Washington Wisconsin West Virginia Wyoming |
Date | Tournament Info | Detail |
Sat, 06/15
|
2024 Body Armor State Games-Belt Cabarrus Arena & Events Center 4751 State Highway 49 Concord, NC 28025 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
2024 Body Armor State Games-Folkstyle Cabarrus Arena & Events Center 4751 State Highway 49 Concord, NC 28025 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
2024 Body Armor State Games-Freestyle Cabarrus Arena & Events Center 4751 State Highway 49 Concord, NC 28025 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
2024 Body Armor State Games-Greco Cabarrus Arena & Events Center 4751 State Highway 49 Concord, NC 28025 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
2024 Gator Cup Championship - Mosley A. Crawford Mosley High School 501 Mosley Drive Lynn Haven, FL 32444 |
|
Sat, 06/15 to Sun, 06/16 |
Carolina SmackDown Beach Wrestling Championships (USAW) Myrtle Beach State Park 4401 South Kings Hwy Myrtle Beach, SC 29575 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
MWP Mortal Combat (USAW) Kay Bailey Hutchison Convention Center Dallas 650 S Griffin St Dalllas, TX 75202 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING Kay Bailey Hutchison Convention Center Dallas 650 South Griffin Street Dallas, TX 75202 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
Pinole Vallley High School Tournament (USAW) Pinole Vallley High School 2900 Pinole Valley Rd Oakland, CA 94564 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights! Cedar Grove Sports Complex 629 Van Altena Avenue Cedar Grove, WI 53013 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
Sandwich Summer Slam Sandwich High School 515 Lions Road Sandwich, IL 60548 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
SEPA SUPER 8 SERIES #3 Newtown Athletic Club 120 Pheasant Run Newtown, PA 18940 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
Tour of Florida - Spartan Scuffle 3 (USAW) SpartanRTCFL at Lake Highland Prep 515 Brookhaven Drive Orlando, FL 32803 |
|
Sat, 06/15
|
Vikings tussle on the turf 1441 Eagle Street Niles, MI 49120 |
|
Sun, 06/16 to Sat, 06/29 |
14-Day State Champ Training Camp Nebraska Wesleyan University 5000 Saint Paul Avenue Lincoln, NE 68504 |
|
Sun, 06/16 to Wed, 06/19 |
2024 Campbell Prospect Camp 1 (USAW) John W Pope Jr Convocation Center 56 Main St Buies Creek, NC 27506 |
|
Sun, 06/16 to Wed, 06/26 |
GR Olympic Team Camp (USAW) U.S. Olympic & Paralympic Training Center One Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80918 |
|
Sun, 06/16
|
'Merica Tournament Next Movement Training and Performance 109 Washington St Plainville, MA 02762 |
|
Sun, 06/16 to Wed, 06/19 |
Nebraska Blue & Gold Team Camp - 2024 Buffalo County Fairgrounds 3807 Avenue N Kearney, NE 68847 |
|
Mon, 06/17 to Fri, 06/21 |
Benedictine College Wrestling Summer Intensive Camp Benedictine College 1020 N Second St Atchison, KS 66002 |
|
Mon, 06/17 to Sat, 06/22 |
Moorpark Matness Featuring Tom Ryan (USAW) Moorpark High School Main Gym 4500 Tierra Rejada Rd Moorpark, CA 93021 |
|
Mon, 06/17 to Fri, 06/21 |
Purler Wrestling Camp- Santa Monica, CA Santa Monica High School 601 Pico Boulevard Santa Monica, CA 90405 |
|
Mon, 06/17 to Sun, 06/23 |
TarHeel Wrestling Club RTC Camp (USAW) Fetzer Gym - UNC Wrestling Room 101 Student Recreation Center #8610 Chapel Hill, NC 27514 |
|
Mon, 06/17 to Fri, 06/21 |
TILT & LEG RIDING Day Camp Nebraska Wesleyan University 5000 Saint Paul Avenue Lincoln, NE 68504 |
|
Tue, 06/18 to Sat, 06/22 |
2024 Air Force Special Warfare Junior National Duals - FS (USAW) Cox Business Convention Center 100 Civic Center Tulsa, OK 74103 |
|
Tue, 06/18 to Sat, 06/22 |
2024 Air Force Special Warfare Junior National Duals - GR (USAW) Cox Business Convention Center 100 Civic Center Tulsa, OK 74103 |
|
Tue, 06/18 to Sat, 06/22 |
2024 USA Wrestling Womens National Duals (USAW) ImOn Ice 1100 Rockford Rd SW Cedar Rapids, IA 52404 |
|
Tue, 06/18 to Sat, 06/22 |
2024 Womens National Duals (USAW) Grand Park Events Center 19000 Grand Park Blvd Westfield, IN 46074 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
2024 Fight 2 Win Summer Classic National Western Event Center 4655 Humboldt St Denver, CO 80217 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
2024 SEPA Broncs Duals K- 8th Grade Rider University 2083 Lawrenceville Rd Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
4th of July Bash Mt. Hope High School 199 Chestnut St Bristol, RI |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
BTC Takedowns Til Sundown The Pittsburgh Shrine Center 1877 Shriners Way Cheswick, PA 15024 |
|
Sat, 06/22 to Sun, 06/23 |
Headlock On Hunger Nationals (USAW) Liston B. Ramsey Regional Activity Center 92 Catamount Rd Cullowhee,, NC 28723 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
Moorpark Matness Moorpark High School 4500 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA 93021 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
Scranton: Adult/Exec/Master Gi Riverfront Sports 5 West Olive Street Scranton, PA 18508 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
Scranton: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi Riverfront Sports 5 West Olive Street Scranton, PA 18508 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
Scranton: Kids/Teens Gi Riverfront Sports 5 West Olive Street Scranton, PA 18508 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
Scranton: Kids/Teens NoGi Riverfront Sports 5 West Olive Street Scranton, PA 18508 |
|
Sat, 06/22
|
Tour of Florida Championships (USAW) Hagerty High School 3225 Lockwood Boulevard Oviedo, FL 32765 |
|
Sun, 06/23 to Wed, 06/26 |
2024 Campbell Wrestling Prospect Camp 2 (USAW) John W Pope Jr Convocation Center 56 Main St Buies Creek, NC 27506 |
|
Sun, 06/23
|
2024 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division Rider University 2083 Lawrenceville Rd Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 |
|
Sun, 06/23 to Sat, 06/29 |
WFS Olympic Team Camp 3 (USAW) U.S. Olympic & Paralympic Training Center One Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80918 |
|
Mon, 06/24 to Tue, 06/25 |
2024 Western States Turf Wars 12U Boys Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Mon, 06/24 to Tue, 06/25 |
2024 Western States Turf Wars 14U Girls Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Mon, 06/24 to Tue, 06/25 |
2024 Western States Turf Wars Boys 14U Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Mon, 06/24 to Tue, 06/25 |
2024 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Mon, 06/24 to Tue, 06/25 |
2024 Western States Turf Wars HS Open Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Mon, 06/24 to Fri, 06/28 |
SCRAMBLE Wrestling Day-Camp Nebraska Wesleyan University 5000 Saint Paul Avenue Lincoln, NE 68504 |
|
Wed, 06/26 to Sun, 06/30 |
2024 Eastside United Wrestling Camp (USAW) Eastside United Wrestling Club Facility 601 SE Wyoming Blvd. Space No. 4 Casper, WY 82609 |
|
Wed, 06/26 to Fri, 06/28 |
Legends Camp Gothenburg - 2024 Gothenburg Public Schools 1322 Avenue I Gothenburg, NE 69138 |
|
Wed, 06/26 to Sun, 06/30 |
MFS/GR NCAA Olympians Made Here Camp (USAW) U.S. Olympic & Paralympic Training Center One Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80918 |
|
Thu, 06/27
|
2024 USA Western States Championships - Greco (USAW) Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Fri, 06/28
|
2024 USA Western States Championships - Freestyle (USAW) Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Fri, 06/28
|
2024 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR (USAW) ImOn Ice 1100 Rockford Rd SW Cedar Rapids, IA 52404 |
|
Fri, 06/28 to Sun, 06/30 |
Elite Trained Wrestling Camp (USAW) Youth Impact Center 909 NE 62nd St Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 |
|
Fri, 06/28 to Sat, 06/29 |
Friday Night Lights (USAW) Railside 1804 Rainbow Rd Grand Island, NE 68801 |
|
Fri, 06/28
|
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino 3000 Paradise Rd Las Vegas, NV 89109 |
|
Fri, 06/28 to Sun, 06/30 |
Rocky Mountain Nationals Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino 3000 Paradise Road Las Vegas, NV 89109 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
2024 Revolution Folkstyle Classic Fieldhouse Mansfield 31 Oxford Rd Mansfield, MA 02048 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
2024 Revolution New England Olympic-Style Championships Fieldhouse Mansfield 31 Oxford Rd Mansfield, MA 02048 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
2024 USA Western States Championships - Folkstyle (USAW) Holt Arena 550 Memorial Drive Pocatello, ID 83201 |
|
Sat, 06/29 to Sun, 06/30 |
2024 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - FS (USAW) ImOn Ice 1100 Rockford Rd SW Cedar Rapids, IA 52404 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
AL Sub-Only: Adult/Exec/Master Gi University Fitness Center (UFC) 500 John Wright Drive Northwest Huntsville, AL 35805 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
AL Sub-Only: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi University Fitness Center (UFC) 500 John Wright Drive Northwest Huntsville, AL 35805 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
AL Sub-Only: Kids/Teens Gi University Fitness Center (UFC) 500 John Wright Drive Northwest Huntsville, AL 35805 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
AL Sub-Only: Kids/Teens NoGi University Fitness Center (UFC) 500 John Wright Drive Northwest Huntsville, AL 35805 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
Midwest Nationals Shirk Center Illinois Wesylan 302 E Emerson St Bloomington, IL 61701 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
NJ-Roselle Park Individual RR High School Roselle Park High School 185 W Webster Ave Roselle Park, NJ 07204 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
Warpath Individual 4636 Crackersport Road Allentown, PA 18104 |
|
Sat, 06/29
|
Wrestling under the Lights Tremonton 1450 s main Tremonton, UT 84337 |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
2023 CKSS Invetational Craig Kielburger Secondary School 1151 Ferguson Drive Milton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
2024 Halton Championship Craig Kielburger Secondary School 1151 Ferguson Drive Milton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
2024 Hammer Down Hillfield Strathallan College 299 Fennell Avenue West Hamilton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
2024 Jr ROPSSAA Wrestling Championship Streetsville Secondary School 72 Joymar Drive Mississauga, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
2024 Milton March Madness Craig Kielburger Secondary School 1151 Ferguson Drive Milton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
2024 ROPSSAA Wrestling Championship Fletcher`s Meadow Secondary School 10750 Chinguacousy Road Brampton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
Battle For the Belt 2023 St. Augustine Catholic Secondary School 27 Drinkwater Road Brampton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
BCSS Coaches Cup 2023 Brampton Centennial Secondary School 251 McMurchy Avenue South Brampton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
Extra Tournament GCR Milton Area High School 700 Mahoning St Milton, PA 17847 |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
Green and Black 2024 Louise Arbor Secondary School 365 Father Tobin Road Brampton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30 to Wed, 07/10 |
MFS Olympic Team Camp (USAW) U.S. Olympic & Paralympic Training Center One Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80918 |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
NJ-Dad's Club K-8 Roselle Park High School 185 W Webster Ave Roselle Park, NJ 07204 |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
RagnaRoch Tournament St. Roch Catholic S.S. 200 Valleyway Drive Brampton, ON |
|
Sun, 06/30
|
YRAA Championship Stephen Lewis Secondary School 555 Autumn Hill Boulevard Vaughan, ON |
|
Mon, 07/01 to Sat, 07/06 |
2024 All American Women's Camp (USAW) Montreat College 310 Gaither Circle Black Mountain, NC 28711 |
|
Fri, 07/05
|
Pins in the Park - Kennywood 2024 Kennywood 4800 Kennywood Blvd West Mifflin, PA 15122 |
|
Sat, 07/06
|
Battle At The Worumbo Mill Worumbo Riverfront Event Center 1 Canal Street Lisbon, ME |
|
Sat, 07/06 to Sun, 07/07 |
Battle at the Worumbo Mill Worumbo Riverfront Event Center 1 Canal Street Lisbon, ME |
|
Sat, 07/06
|
MEGATRON SPECIAL WARFARE MEGADUALS Orange County Convention Center 9800 International Drive Orlando, FL 32819 |
|
Sat, 07/06
|
Pinole Vallley High School Tournament (USAW) Pinole Vallley High School 2900 Pinole Valley Rd Oakland, CA 94564 |
|
Sat, 07/06 to Sun, 07/07 |
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 4th The Greater Philadelphia Expo Center & Fairgrounds 100 Station Ave Oaks, PA 19456 |
|
Sat, 07/06 to Sun, 07/07 |
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 6th The Greater Philadelphia Expo Center & Fairgrounds 100 Station Ave Oaks, PA 19456 |
|
Sat, 07/06 to Sun, 07/07 |
Tyrant Bison Duals High School The Greater Philadelphia Expo Center & Fairgrounds 100 Station Ave Oaks, PA 19456 |
|
Sat, 07/06 to Sun, 07/07 |
Tyrant Bison Duals K-12 Girls The Greater Philadelphia Expo Center & Fairgrounds 100 Station Ave Oaks, PA 19456 |
|
Sat, 07/06 to Sun, 07/07 |
Tyrant Bison Duals Middle School The Greater Philadelphia Expo Center & Fairgrounds 100 Station Ave Oaks, PA 19456 |
|
Sat, 07/06
|
Tyrant Bison Open The Greater Philadelphia Expo Center & Fairgrounds 100 Station Ave Oaks, PA 19456 |
|
Sun, 07/07 to Wed, 07/17 |
GR OTTC July (USAW) U.S. Olympic & Paralympic Training Center One Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80918 |
|
Sun, 07/07 to Sat, 07/13 |
WFS Olympic Team Camp 4 July (USAW) U.S. Olympic & Paralympic Training Center One Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80918 |
|
Mon, 07/08 to Fri, 07/12 |
Ironman Youth Wrestling Camp (USAW) Sam Coursen Wrestling Center 424 Collingswood Ave Collingswood, NJ |
|
Mon, 07/08 to Fri, 07/12 |
PIN MASTER Wrestling Day-Camp Nebraska Wesleyan University 5000 Saint Paul Avenue Lincoln, NE 68504 |
|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |