Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 701 to 800 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA D3 Reg. C1 @ Aquinas
Aquinas High School
315 11th St S
La Crosse, WI 54601
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA D3 Reg. C2 @ Mineral Point
Mineral Point High School
705 Ross St
Mineral Point, WI 53565
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA D3 Reg. D1 @ Random Lake
Random Lake High School
605 Random Lake Rd
Random Lake, WI 53075
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA D3 Reg. D2 @ Horicon
Horicon Elementary School Gym
841 Gray St
Horicon, WI 53032
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 1 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 2 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 3 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 4 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 1 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 2
Todd Beamer High School
35999 16th Ave S
Federal Way, WA 98003
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 3 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4 , WA
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
WIAC Championships
Quandt Fieldhouse
2050 Fourth Ave
Stevens Point, WI 54481
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
wolverine open
wolf branch middle school
410 Huntwood Rd
swansea, IL 62226
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Wrestling Country JV Tournament
Janesville Waldorf Pemberton High School
110 E 3rd St
Janesville, MN 56048
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
19th Annual Tell City Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Tell City High School
900 12th St
Tell City, IN 47586


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Ayersville Youth Tournament
Ayersville High School
28046 Watson Rd
Defiance, OH 43512
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Boys Heartland Duals Qualifier
Sweet Home High School
1641 Long St
Sweet Home, OR 97386

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Brady Read Memorial Freestyle
Wheatland High School
1207 13th St
Wheatland, WY 82201
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Brady Read Memorial Greco
Wheatland High School
1207 13th St
Wheatland, WY 82201
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 BRONCO INVITE
Barrington High School (parking for athletic entrance off Hart Road)
616 W MainSt
Barrington, IL 60010

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Centennial Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Centennial High School
4757 North Rd
Circle Pines, MN 55014

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Chester Youth Wrestling Tournament
Chester Area High School
102 2nd Avenue
Chester, SD 57016

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Tournament
Dodgeland High School
401 S Western Ave
Juneau, WI 53039

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Groton Youth Tournament
Groton Area High School
406 N 2nd St
Groton, SD 57445

Sun, 02/12 to
Tue, 02/14
 
More Info
2023 Hortonville Polar Bears Tournament
Hortonville High School
155 Warner St
Hortonville, WI 54944

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Lyman Youth Tournament
Lyman Gardens
201 S Birch
Presho, SD 57568

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 MDWL Week 6 (Haymarket)
Battlefield High School
1500 Graduation Dr
Haymarket, VA 20169
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 MDWL Week 6 (SVEWC)
Strasburg High School
250 Ram Dr
Strasburg, VA 22657
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Mukwonago Grizzly Open (USAW)
Mukwonago High School
605 W Veterans Way
Mukwonago, WI 53149


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Omawa Duals
Bryan High School
4700 Giles RD
Omaha, NE 68157

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 2 Boys Jr. High & Youth (Section 1)
Bald Eagle Area High School
751 S Eagle Valley Rd
Wingate, PA

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 2 Boys Jr. High & Youth (Section 2)
Philipsburg-Osceola High School
502 Philips St
Philipsburg, PA 16866

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 2 Boys Jr. High & Youth (Section 3)
Forest Hill High School
535 Locust St
Sidman, PA 15955

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 2 Boys Jr. High & Youth (Section 4)
Bedford High School
330 E John St
Bedford, PA

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 5 Junior High
Clearfield Jr-Sr High School
2831 Washington Ave
Clearfield, PA 16830

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 5 Youth Championships
Clearfield Jr-Sr High School
2831 Washington Ave
Clearfield, PA 16830

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 9 Boys Junior High
Cumberland Valley High School
6746 Carlisle Pike
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 9 Boys Youth
Cumberland Valley High School
6746 Carlisle Pike
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 9 Girls Junior High
Cumberland Valley High School
6746 Carlisle Pike
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 9 Girls Youth
Cumberland Valley High School
6746 Carlisle Pike
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Platte-Geddes Youth Tournament
Platte-Geddes Elementary School
400 Illinois Ave
Platte, SD 57369

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 Predator Super Slam (USAW)
Antioch High School
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 RIWA Kids State Championship (USAW)
Coventry High School
40 Reservoir Rd
Coventry, RI

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2023 St. Clair Youth Tournament
St. Clair High School
1015 High School Dr
St. Clair, MO 63077

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
22/23 TNAAU Springfield Developmental (AAU)
Springfield High School
5240 Hwy 76
Springfield, TN 37172

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
2nd Annual Blue & White Brawl
Mount Blanchard, OH

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
39th Annual Metuchen Novice
Metuchen High School
400 Grove Ave
Metuchen, NJ

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
3rd Annual Pennsylvania Novice State Tournament
C3 Sports Center
200 Ellis Place
State College, PA 16801

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
6U&8U Co-Ed State Championships/6U-MS Girls State Championships (USAW)
Stratford High School
245 King St
Stratford, CT

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Avella Girls Only Round Robin
Avella High School
1000 Avella Rd
Avella, PA 15312

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Bark River-Harris Youth Wrestling Tournament
Bark River-Harris High School
W471 US Highway 2, 41
Harris, MI 49845

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Blue & White Brawl Youth Tournament
Riverdale Local Schools
20613 State Route 37
Mount Blanchard, OH 45867

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2023
Boone Central High School
605 South 6th St
Albion, NE 68620

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Broken Heart Duals
American Legion Building
146 Broadhurst Rd
Jacksonville, NC 28540

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Cambridge Classic Youth Tournament (USAW)
Cambridge High School
403 Blue Jay Way
Cambridge, WI 53523


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Centennial MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Centennial Senior High School
4757 North Rd
Circle Pines, MN 55014

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Centennial Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Centennial Senior High School
4757 North Rd
Circle Pines, MN 55014
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
COBYWA League Championships
Mechanicsburg High School
60 High St
Mechanicsburg, OH 43044
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Columbia City Folkstyle (USAW)
Indian Springs Middle School
1692 S State Rd 9
Columbia City, IN 46725

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Columbia City Folkstyle Open
Indian Springs Middle School
1692 S State Rd 9
Columbia City, IN 46725

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Curt Bailey Memorial Novice Tournament
Corry High School
534 E Pleasant St
Corry, PA 16407

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Curt Florence Memorial Invitational
Defiance, OH

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
CVYWA Masters Championships
Tulare Union High School
755 E Tulare Ave
Tulare, CA 93274


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Demolition Christmas Clash Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Romeoville High School
100 N Independence Blvd
Romeoville, IL 60446

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Demolition Wrestling Tournament
Romeoville High School
100 N Independence Blvd
Romeoville, IL 60446
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Eagle Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Southern Valley High School
600 Winnie St
Wilsonville, NE 69046

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
East Butler Wrestling Club
East Butler High School
212 South Madison Street
Brainard, NE 68626

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Energy Town Throwdown-Freestyle
Camplex Event Center
1535 Reata Dr
Gillette, WY 82718
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
FC Future Legends Beg/Open/Girls Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Franklin Central High School
6215 S Franklin Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46259


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Future Champs 2023
C3 Sports Center
200 Ellis Place
State College, PA 16801

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Future Legends Beg/Open/Girls Folkstyle Tournament
Franklin Central High School
6215 S Franklin Road
Indianapolis, IN 46259

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Genoa Biddy Tournament
Genoa, OH

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
GLVC Duals
O`Reilly Family Event Center
935 N Summit Ave
Springfield, MO 65802
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Nodaway Valley High School
410 NW 2nd St
Greenfield , IA 50849

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
GRWC Mustang Stampede 2023
Gordon-Rushville High School
810 North Oak St
Gordon, NE 69343

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Harding County AAU Tournament (AAU)
Harding County High School
12474 Tipperary St.
BUFFALO, SD 57720

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Hazen Bison Youth Tournament
Hazen High School
520 1st Ave NE
Hazen, ND 58545

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
HLV Youth Tournament
Hartwick-Ladora-Victor Community High School
402 5th Street
Victor, IA 52347

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Holmen Youth Classic 2023
Holmen High School
1001 McHugh Rd
Holmen, WI 54636

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Indiana 1st-2nd,3rd-4th,5th-6th SO QUAL
Mt Vernon High School
700 Harriet St
Mt. Vernon, IN 47620
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Wheeler High School
587 W 300 N
Valparaiso, IN 46385

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Mater Dei High School
1300 Harmony Way
Evansville, IN 47720

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Indiana Grade School Championships Central QUAL
Broadripple Gymnasium
1115 Broadripple Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46220

Sun, 02/12 to
Fri, 05/12
 
More Info
Indiana Grade School Championships North QUAL
Hobart High School
2211 East 10th Street
Hobart , IN 46342

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Indiana Grade School Championships South QUAL.
Mt. Vernon High School
700 Harriet St
Mt. Vernon, IN 47620

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Jaguar Youth Wrestling Tournament
Southeast Valley High School
1005 Riddle St
Gowrie, IA 50543

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
JC Youth Wrestling Club Novice/Girls Tournament (USAW)
Capital City High School
1650 Cavalier Dr
Jefferson City, MO 65109

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
JC Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls Open (USAW)
Capital City High School
1650 Cavalier Dr
Jefferson City, MO 65109


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
JCU Open
John Carroll University
1 John Carroll Blvd
University Heights, OH 44118
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Bishop Heelan O`Gorman Fieldhouse
1231 Grandview Blvd
Sioux City, IA 51103
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Kadoka Youth Tournament
Kadoka Area Gymnasium
800 Bayberry St
Kadoka, SD 57577
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Knoxville Wrestling Club
Knoxville High School
1811 W Madison St
Knoxville , IA 50138
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
KOM Tournament
Frelinghuysen MIddle School
10 Jane Way
Morristown , NJ
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Law of the Paw Novice Round Robin
Sheffield Middle/High School
6760 US-6
Sheffield, PA 16437

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
League of Heroes Wrestling Tourn 2023
Monsignor Werner Activity Center
401 S. Broadway Ave
Hartington, NE 68739

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Lima Bath Mini Meet (USAW)
Bath High School
2850 Bible Rd
Lima, OH 45801

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Margaretta Youth Open
Castilla, OH

Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational (USAW)
Sherwood Cass R-VIII School
33300 Sherwood Dr
Creighton, MO 64739


Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Marshall Tigers PreK-6th Grade Team Dual Tournament
Marshall High School
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall , MN 56258
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |