Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 201 to 300 out of 1687 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Big Cat Middle School Invitational
Mt Vernon High School
700 Harriett Street
Mount Vernon, IN 47620
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Cancelled - Bluehawk Youth Wrestling Tournament
Saint Cecilia Catholic Middle and High School
521 North Kansas Avenue
Hastings, NE 68901

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
CARRINGTON PITCREW INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT
Carrington School District 49
100 3rd Avenue South
Carrington, ND 58421
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Catawba River Rumble
GYM O
1500 River Drive
Belmont, NC 28012

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Coloma Middle School Invitational
Coloma High School
300 West Street Joseph Street
Coloma, MI 49038
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Crawford Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Crawford High School
908 5th Street
Crawford, NE 69339

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Crawford Wrestling Tournament 2024
Crawford Public Schools
908 5th Street
Crawford, NE 69339

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Creighton Youth Trophy Tournament
Creighton Public Schools
1600-1612 Redick Avenue
Creighton, NE 68729

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
District Warm-Up (USAW)
Diamond High School
401 S Main Street
Diamond, MO 64840

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Downriver League MS Championships
Lincoln Park High School
1701 Champaign Road
Lincoln Park, MI 48146
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Eagle Championships
O`Neill Junior-Senior High School
540 East Hynes Avenue
O`Neill, NE 68763

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Elkhorn Middle School City Championships
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School
17801 Grand Avenue
Omaha, NE 68116
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Elm Creek High School
230 W Calkins Ave
Elm Creek, NE 68836

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Garden County Youth Wrestling Tournamnet
Garden County
200 W 4th
Oshkosh, NE 69154
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Grade School March Matness Qualifier #1
New Towne Mall
401 Mill Ave
New Philadelphia, OH 44663

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
GSSC MS Conference Tournament
Griffith Junior High School
600 North Raymond Street
Griffith, IN 46319
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Havre Middle School 2024
Havre High School
900 18th Street
Havre, MT 59501
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Hershey High School
301 South Lincoln Avenue
Hershey, NE 69143

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Holly Youth Wrestling Tournament
Holly Jr/Sr High School
206 North 3rd Street
Holly, CO 81047

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Hoosier Heartland MS Chaqmpionship 2024
Clinton Central Jr/Sr High
815 Indiana 29
Michigantown, IN 46057
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Hugoton Wrestling Club H-Town Throwdown (USAW)
Hugoton Middle School
115 West 11th Street
Hugoton, KS 67951


Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Husky M.S. Super Duals
Arcadia
420 W. North Street
Arcadia, IN 46030

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 1
Alden Hebron District #19
9604 Illinois Street
Hebron, IL 60034
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 10
Pontiac Township High School
1100 East Indiana Avenue
Pontiac, IL 61764
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 11
Eureka Middle School
2005 South Main Street
Eureka, IL 61530
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 12
Canton
Canton, IL 61520
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 13
Monticello Middle School
2015 East Washington Street
Monticello, IL 61856
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 14
Rochester High School
1 Rocket Drive
Rochester, IL 62563
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 15
Pikeland Community Middle School
601 Piper Lane
Pittsfield, IL 62363
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 16
Jersey Community Middle School
1101 South Liberty Street
Jerseyville, IL 62052
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 2
Caruso Middle School
1801 Montgomery Road
Deerfield, IL 60015
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 3
William F. Gurrie Middle School
1001 South Spring Avenue
La Grange, IL 60525
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 4
Richland Junior High School
1919 Caton Farm Road
Crest Hill, IL 60403
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 5
North Boone Middle School
17641 Poplar Grove Road
Poplar Grove, IL 61065
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 6
West Carroll Middle School
633 South East Street
Mount Carroll, IL 61053
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 7
Riverdale Middle School
9822 256th Street North
Port Byron, IL 61275
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 8
Aledo
Aledo, IL 61231
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 A Regional 9
Marseilles Elementary School
201 Chicago Street
Marseilles, IL 61341
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 1
Viking Middle School
4460 Old Grand Avenue
Gurnee, IL 60031
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 10
Thomas Jefferson Junior High School
7200 Janes Avenue
Woodridge, IL 60517
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 12
William B. Orenic Intermediate School
5800 Theodore Street
Plainfield, IL 60586

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 13
Mahomet-Seymour Junior High
201 West State Street
Mahomet, IL 61853
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 14
Bloomington Junior High School
901 Colton Avenue
Bloomington, IL 61701
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 15
Glenwood Middle School
595 Chatham Road
Chatham, IL 62629
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 2
Big Hollow Middle School
26051 West Nippersink Road
Ingleside, IL 60041
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 3
Woodlawn Middle School
6362 Gilmer Road
Long Grove, IL 60047
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 5
Harvard Junior High School
1301 Garfield Road
Harvard, IL 60033
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 7
Freeport Middle School
701 West Empire Street
Freeport, IL 61032
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 7 ( Freeport )
Freeport High School
701 West Moseley Street
Freeport, IL 61032
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 8
Washington Jr High School
3300 18th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 AA Regional 9
Thomas Middle School
1430 North Belmont Avenue
Arlington Heights, IL 60004
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA 2024 Class AA Regional 11
Homer Glen
Homer Glen, IL
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA AA Regional 16
Mascoutah Middle School
846 North 6th Street
Mascoutah, IL 62258
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA AA Regional 4
Hawthorn Middle School South
600 North Aspen Drive
Vernon Hills, IL 60061
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IESA AA Regional 6
Flinn Middle School
2525 Ohio Parkway
Rockford, IL 61108
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Chicago (USAW)
Marist High School
4200 W 115th St
Chicago, IL 60655

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Orland Hills (USAW)
Orland Hills Community Center
16553 S Haven Ave
Orland Hills, IL 60487

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Regional-Chicago (USAW)
St. Patrick High School
5900 W Belmont Ave
Chicago, IL 60634

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF South Chicago Regional-Joliet (USAW)
Joliet Central High School
201 E Jefferson
Joliet, IL 60432

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington (USAW)
Wilmington High School
209 Wildcat Ct
Wilmington, IL 60481

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF South Regional-Belleville (USAW)
Althoff Catholic High School
5401 S Main St
Belelville, IL 62226

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville (USAW)
Lincoln Middle School
145 West St
Edwardsville, IL 62025

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IKWF South Regional-Herrin (USAW)
Herrin High School
700 N Tenth St
Herrin, IL 62948

Sat, 02/24 to
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Southport High School
971 E Banta Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46227

Sat, 02/24 to
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Iowa AAU Kids State Championship (AAU)
Wells Fargo Arena
233 Center Street
Des Moines, IA 50309

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 C Reg Clinton High School
Clinton High School
1200 IL-54
Clinton, IL 61727

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 CC Reg Richards
Harold L. Richards High School
10601 Central Avenue
Oak Lawn, IL 60453

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 NC Reg Glenbrook South
Glenbrook South High School
4000 W Lake Ave
Glenview, IL 60026

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 S Reg Springfield Southeast
Southeast High School
2350 E Ash St
Springfield, IL 62703

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 SC Reg Joliet Central
Joliet Central High School
201 E Jefferson St
Joliet, IL 60432

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 WC Reg Glenbard South
Glenbard South High School
23W200 Butterfield Rd
Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Jay County Junior HIgh Invitational
Jay County Jr-Sr High School
2072 Indiana 67
Portland, IN 47371
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Jenifer invite 2024
401 Chestnut Street
Clarkston, WA 99403
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Jr. High March Matness Qualifier #1
New Towne Mall
401 Mill Ave
New Philadelphia, OH 44663

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Juggernaut Open
Miami-Dade County Fair & Exposition, Inc.
10901 Southwest 24th Street
Miami, FL 33165
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Keystone State Central Qualifier
1ST SUMMIT ARENA @ Cambria County War Memorial
326 Napoleon St #1780
Johnstown, PA 15901

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Keystone State Southeast Qualifier
Spooky Nook Sports
75 Champ Blvd
Manheim, PA 17545

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Kindred Youth Wrestling Tournament
Kindred Public School District #2, Kindred High School
255 Dakota Street
Kindred, ND 58051

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Koozer Dobson Slam (USAW)
Alliance High-School
1450 Box Butte Ave
Alliance, NE 69301

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
KSHSAA 3A/2A/1A Championships
Gross Memorial Colliseum
600 Park Street
Hays, KS 67601
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
KSHSAA 4A State Championships
Tony`s Pizza Events Center
800 The Midway
Salina, KS 67401
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
KSHSAA 6A/5A State Championships
Hartman Arena
8151 N Hartman Arena Dr
Park City, KS 67147
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Glacier High School
375 Wolfpack Way
Kalispell, MT 59901
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Leo Folkstyle Open: 14th Annual Christy Weber Memorial (USAW)
Leo Jr/Sr High School
14600 Amstutz Rd
Leo , IN 46765

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Leo`s Christy Weber Memorial Folkstyle Open
Leo Junior Senior High School
14600 Amstutz Road
Leo-Cedarville, IN 46765

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Little Lions Wrestling Tournament
Bishop Ryan
316 11th Ave NW
Minot, ND 58703
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Manitowoc Lutheran Youth Tournament
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
4045 Lancer Circle
Manitowoc, WI 54220
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
March Matness Qualifier #1
New Towne Mall
401 Mill Ave
New Philadelphia, OH 44663

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Marysville Boys Sectional
800 Amrine Mill Road
Marysville, OH 43040
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Massillon Perry D1 Sectionals 2024
Perry High School
3737 13th Street Southwest
Massillon, OH 44646
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MICC Conference Tournament
Speedway Junior High School
5151 West 14th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46224
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MIIC Wrestling Championships 2024
Warren Central High School
9500 East 16th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46229
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MMWA Batlecats Open and Grils (USAW)
The New Standard Schoo
2040 W. Carpenter Rd
Flint, MI 48504


Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls (USAW)
The New Standard Academy
2040 West Carpenter Road
Flint, MI 48505


Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Montezuma-Cortez Open
Montezuma-Cortez High School
418 Sligo Street
Cortez, CO 81321

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Queen Anne's County High School
125 Ruthsburg Road
Centreville, MD 21617
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA 2A-1A South Regional
Patuxent High School
12485 Southern Connector Boulevard
Lusby, MD 20657
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA 2A-1A West Regional
Boonsboro High School
10 Campus Avenue
Boonsboro, MD 21713
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA 4A-3A East Regional
Old Mill Senior High School
600 Patriot Lane
Millersville, MD 21108
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA 4A-3A South Regional
Laurel High School
8000 Cherry Lane
Laurel, MD 20707
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |