Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 201 to 300 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
Uwharrie Charter Academy
5326 U.S. Hwy 220 Business South
Asheboro, NC 27205
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Mitchell High School
416 Ledger School Rd
Bakersville, NC 28705
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
Ayden-Grifton
7653 NC-11
Ayden, NC 28513
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 2A Mideast Regional
Bunn High School
29 Bunn Elementary School Rd
Bunn, NC 27508
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
Walkertown High School
5240 Sullivantown Rd
Walkertown, NC 27501
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
West Lincoln High School
172 Shoal Rd
Lincolnton, NC 28092
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 3A East Regional
West Carteret High School
4700 Country Club Rd
Morehead City, NC 28557
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
Cedar Ridge High School
1125 New Grady Brown School Rd
Hillsborough, NC 27278
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
North Davidson High School
7227 Old US Hwy 52
Lexington, NC 27295
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Pisgah High School
1 Black Bear Dr
Canton, NC 28716
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 4A East Regional
Laney High School
2700 N College Rd
Wilmington, NC 28405
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
Fuquay-Varina High School
201 Bengal Blvd
Fuquay-Varina, NC 27526

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
Piedmont High School
3006 Sikes Mill Rd
Monroe, NC 28110
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NCHSAA 4A West Regional
Mallard Creek High School
3825 Johnston Oehler Rd,
Charlotte, NC 28269
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NIAA 2A State Championships
The Meadows School
8601 Scholar Ln
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NIAA 3A State Championships
Boulder City High School
1101 5th St
Boulder City, NV 89005
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NIAA 5A State Championships
Cimarron Memorial High School
2301 N Tenaya Way
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NIAA ALL GIRLS State Championships
Winnemucca Event Center
1000 Fairgrounds Rd
winnemucca, NV 89445
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Novice Friday Night Live
Steel Valley Renegades Wrestling Club
708 E Street
Easton, PA 18045

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class B District 1
Bennington High School
16610 Bennington Road
Bennington, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class B District 2
Ralston High School
8969 ParkDr
Ralston, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class B District 3
Northwest High School
2710 N North Rd
Grand Island, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class B District 4
Prairie View School
602 East G St
Ogallala, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class C District 1
Boone Central High School
605 So 6th St PO Box 391
Albion, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class C District 2
Norfolk Catholic Activity Center
2300 Madison Ave
Norfolk, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class C District 3
Bison Activities Dome
1510 28th St PO Box 57
Central City, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class C District 4
Mitchell High School
1819 19th Ave
Mitchell, NE 69357
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class D District 1
Pender High School
609 Whitney
Pender, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class D District 2
Southern Valley High School
43739 Highway 89
Oxford, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class D District 3
Thayer Central High School
930 Eads Ave PO Box 9
Hebron, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
NSAA Class D District 4
Sutherland Public Schools
401 Walnut PO Box 217
Sutherland, NE
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OIA Boys West Div Championship
Pearl City High School Gymnasim
2100 Hookiekie St
Pearl City, HI 96782
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OIA Girls West Div Championship
Pearl City High School Gymnasim
2100 Hookiekie St
Pearl City, HI 96782
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 2
Lowell High School
65 S Pioneer St
Lowell, OR 97452
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 3
Culver High School
710 5th St
Culver, OR 97734
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 4 , OR
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Scio High School
38875 NW First Ave
Scio, OR 97374
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 3A Special District 3
Pleasant Hill High School
36386 Hwy 58
Pleasant Hill, OR 97455
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Central Valley Conference
North Salem High School
765 14th St NE
Salem, OR 97301
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Metro League
Southridge High School
9625 SW 125th Ave
Beaverton, OR 97008
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Mountain Valley Conference , OR
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Mt Hood Conference
Clackamas High School
14486 SE 122nd Ave
Clackamas, OR 97015
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Sherwood High School
18800 SW Haide Rd
Sherwood, OR 97140
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Lincoln High School
1750 SW Salmon St
Portland, OR 97205
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Southwest Conference
Grants Pass High School
830 NE 9th St
Grants Pass, OR 97526
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Lake Oswego High School
2501 SW Country Club Rd
Lake Oswego, OR 97034
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Stride Bank Center
301 S Independence Ave
Enid, OK 73703
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Patrick Henry Invitational
Patrick Henry Middle School
2200 S 5th Ave
Sioux Falls , SD 57105
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Raich Memorial Tournament
Jupiter High School
500 N Military Trail
Jupiter, FL 33458


Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Renton Jr. High Invitational
Huron High School
32044 Huron River Drive
New Boston, MI 48164

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Sac-Joaquin Girl Northern Regionals
Natomas High School
3301 Fong Ranch Rd
Sacramento, CA 95834
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Sioux Falls MS @ Jefferson
Jefferson High School
1600 N Marion Rd
Sioux Falls , SD 57107
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
SJS Women`s Northern Regionals
Natomas High School
3301 Fong Ranch Rd
Sacramento, CA 95834
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
St. David`s Invitational 2
St. David
4 High St
Waterloo, ON
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Utah Youth Super State
Legacy Events Center
151 S 1100 W
Farmington, UT 84025

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
VHSL 4A Region B
Powhatan High School
1800 Judes Ferry Rd
Powhatan, VA 23139
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Wheeler OPEN
HHH Auditorium
405 N Humphrey Dr
Doland, SD 57436

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Youth Super State (USAW)
Legacy Events Center
151 S 1100 W
Farmington, UT 84025

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
11th Annual Ohio Novice State Tournament
Toledo, OH

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
14th Annual Frontenac Youth Brawl (USAW)
Frontenac High School
201 S Crawford St
Frontenac, KS 66763


Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
14th Annual Frontenac Youth Brawl - AM
Frontenac High School
201 S. Crawford St
Frontenac, KS 66763

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
14th Annual Frontenac Youth Brawl - PM
Frontenac High School
201 S. Crawford St
Frontenac, KS 66763

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 BCAA JV Championships
Nova HS
3600 College Ave
Davie, FL 33314
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Big9 Conference JV Tournament
Albert Lea High School
2000 Tiger Ln
Albert Lea, MN 56007
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 BMSAC Wrestling Championships
Orange County High School- Hornet Center
201 Selma Rd
Orange, VA 22960
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Brady Read Memorial Folkstyle
Wheatland High School
1207 13th St
Wheatland, WY 82201

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Brian Friel Folkstyle Tournament
Rock Springs Junior High
3500 Foothill Blvd
Rock Springs, WY 82901

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 CCS Northern Regionals Boys
Fremont High School
575 W Fremont Ave
Sunnyvale, CA 94087
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 CCS Northern Regionals Boys and Girls
TBD CCS Office
333 Piercy Rd
San Jose, CA 95138
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 CCS Northern Regionals Girls
Fremont High School
575 W Fremont Ave
Fremont, CA 94087
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 CCS Southern Regionals Boys
Watsonville High School
250 E Beach St
Watsonville, CA 95076
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 CCS Southern Regionals Girls
Watsonville High School
250 E Beach St
Watsonville, CA 95076
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Dodgeland GIRLS Youth Tournament
Dodgeland High School
401 S Western Ave
Juneau, WI 53039

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 E.B.C. MS Tournament
West Branch High School Field House
14277 S. Main St.
Beloit, OH 44609
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Girls Jr. Panther Classic
Phillipsburg High School
410 S 7th St.
Phillipsburg, KS 67661
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Glenwood Middle School Invite
Glenwood Intermediate School
465 Chatham Rd
Chatham, IL 62629
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Harrisburg Girls Tournament - 2
Harrisburg High School
1300 E Willow St
Harrisburg, SD 57032
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 IVC JV Tournament
Reed Custer Middle School Gym
407 S Comet Dr , IL 60447
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Jimmie Fisler Memorial Tournament
Washington Township High School
529 Hurffville-Cross Keys Rd
Sewell, PA 08080

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Jr. Panther Classic
Phillipsburg High School
410 S 7th St.
Phillipsburg, KS 67661
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Keystone State Youth & Junior High Southeast Qualifier
Spooky Nook Sports Complex
75 Champ Blvd
Manheim, PA 17545


Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 MIAA Championship
Redmond C.S. Finney Athletic Center
5407 Roland Ave
Baltimore, MD 21210
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 MISSHSAA Individual North State
Tupelo High School
4125 Golden Wave Dr
Tupelo, MS 38801
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 MISSHSAA Individual South State
Vancleave High School
12424 Hwy 57
Vancleave, MS 39565
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Class A East Region
Grand Forks Red River
2211 17th Ave S
Grand Forks, ND 58201
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Class A West Region
Williston High School
4200 32nd St W
Williston, ND 58801
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Class B Region 1
Oakes High School
804 Main St
Oakes, ND 58474
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Class B Region 2
Hillsboro High School
12 4th St NE
Hillsboro, ND 58045
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Class B Region 3
Kenmare High School
300 7th Ave NE
Kenmare, ND 58746
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NDHSAA Class B Region 4
Beulah High School
204 5th St NW
Beulah, ND 58523
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NMAA Region 1-5A Championships
Cleveland High School
4800 Cleveland Heights Rd NE
Rio Rancho, NM 87144
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NMAA Region 2-5A Championships
Las Cruces High School
1750 El Paseo Rd
Las Cruces, NM 88001
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NWSC JV Tournament
Park Center Activities Entrance
7501 Noble Ave N
Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
SUNY Brockport
321 New Campus Dr
Brockport, NY 14420
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls CLOSED
O`Fallon Township High School
600 South Smiley St
O`Fallon, IL 62269

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 OAC Graham GS District
Graham Local High School
7800 W ST RTE 36
St. Paris, OH 43072

Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Ohio Novice State
Glass City Center
401 Jefferson Ave
Toledo, OH 43604


Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 OUA Championship
McMaster University David Braley Athletic Center
1280 Main St W, Hamilton, ON L8S 4E8
Hamilton, ON
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 PAW PAC WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
PLAINFIELD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
12001 Naperville Rd
Plainfield, IL 60585
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 Penns Valley Novice/Open
Penns Valley Area High School
4528 Penns Valley Rd
Spring Mills, PA 16875

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |