Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 1401 to 1500 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Abe Lincoln 10u Dual
vandalia High School
1109 N 8th St
Vandalia, IL 62471

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Ada MVKWA Regionals (USAW)
ONU Kinghorn
609 W Lincoln Ave
Ada, OH 45810

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Alton Little Redbirds Open (USAW)
Alton High School
4200 Humbert Rd
Alton, IL 62002


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Alton High School
4200 Humbert Rd
Alton, IL 62002

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Athens Chad Sindoni Novice Round Robin
Athens High School
401 W Frederick St
Athens, PA 18810

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Austin Beck Memorial (USAW)
Higginsville High School
807 W 31st St
Higginsville, MO 64037


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Battle at Butler
Butler High School
420 S. Fulton Street
Butler, MO 64730

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Battle at the Creek
Indian Creek High School
803 w Indian creek dr
Trafalgar , IN 46181

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Battle at the Creek Tournament (USAW)
Indian Creek High School
803 W Indian Creek Dr
Trafalgar, IN 46181


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Battle for the Belt
Galion, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Bennett County Youth Tournament 2023
Bennett County Warrior Center
202 E School St
Martin, SD 57751

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Black Knight Open
Van Buren, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Buckeye Local Jr. High District Tournament
Rayland, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Buckeye Local OAC Jr High District Tournament
Buckeye Local High Schol Student Activity Center
10692 State Hwy 150
Rayland, OH 43943

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Burrell Supertrophy Novice Tournament
Burrell High School
1021 Puckety Church Rd
Lower Burrell, PA 15068

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
BYA Youth Wrestling Tournament
Montello High School
222 Forest Lane
Montello, WI 53949
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Byron Challenge 2023
Byron High School
1887 2nd Ave NW
Byron, MN 55920


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
CAGWA Terminators Invitational 2023
La Mirada High School
13520 Adelfa Dr
La Mirada, CA 90638
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Cal Republic`s Novice Superstate
Mission Oak High School
3442 E Bardsley Ave
Tulare, CA 93274
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
CANCELLED 2023 Sheridan Shootout
Sheridan High School
1056 Long Dr
Sheridan, WY 82801

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Central Region Youth Tournament (USAW)
Louisa County High School
757 Davis Hwy
Mineral, VA 23117

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Champaign Grappler-1st Annual
Centennial High School
913 Crescent Dr
Champaign, IL 61821


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Clash of the Clans (USAW)
Geneva South Middle School
1415 Viking Dr
Geneva, IL 60134


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Clipper Clash
Amboy High School
11 E Hawley St
Amboy, IL 61310
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Clipper Clash - CWC Tournament (USAW)
Amboy High School
11 E Hawley St
Amboy, IL 61310


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Crawford County Open (USAW)
Robinson High School
2000 N Cross St
Robinson, IL 62454


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Crawford County Open 2023
Robinson High School
2000 N Cross St
Robinson, IL 62454

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
CT State Qualifier - Bristol (USAW)
Bristol Central High School
480 Wolcott St
Bristol, CT

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton Youth
Cuba City High School
100 N School St
Cuba City, WI 53807

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Southwestern High School
1105 Maple St
Hazel Green, WI 53811

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Defend the Den Novice Tournament
Queen Anne`s County High School
125 Ruthsburg Rd
Centreville, MD 21617

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Diamond Girls Tune Up Tournament
Diamond High School
401 S. Main St
Diamond, MO 64840
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
District Warm Up - Willard
Willard High School
515 E Jackson St
Willard, MO 65781

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
District WarmUp (USAW)
Willard High School
515 E Jackson St
Willard, MO 65781


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Douglas Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Douglas High School
420 Patriot Dr
Box Elder, SD 57719

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Dubois Tough Man Open Tournament
DuBois High School
425 Orient Ave
DuBois, PA 15801

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Fairview Wrestling Tournament
Fairview, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
FWC Tournament (USAW)
Midland University Event Center
900 N Clarkson St
Fremont, NE 68025

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Garnet Valley Duals (USAW)
BYC Fieldhouse
47 Thornton Rd
Glen Mills, PA 19342

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Harper Rookie Rumble (USAW)
Harper College
1200 W Algonquin Rd
Palatine, IL 60067


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Havoc in the Heights
Skyview High School
1775 High Sierra Blvd
Billings, MT 59105

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Heath`s Foothills Clash
Highland Recreation Center
1451 8th St Dr NE
Hickory , NC 28601

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
High Desert Challenge-Folkstyle
Winnemucca Events Center
1000 Fairgrounds Rd
Winnemucca, NV 89445

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
LYMAN HIGH SCHOOL
865 S RONALD REGAN BLVD
LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Indy Nationals
Brownsburg High School
1000 S Odell St
Brownsburg, IN 46112
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Ipswich Youth Tournament 2023
Ipswich High School Gym
211 5th St
Ipswich, SD 57451

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Jon Post JV Tournament
Westerville North High School
950 County Line Rd
Westerville, OH 43081
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Junior Panther Wrestling Club Border Brawl
Toledo, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Junior Thunderbolt (USAW)
Victor J Andrew High School
9001 W 171st St
Tinley Park, IL 60487


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Ken Jones Classic (USAW)
CUHS Gymnasium
124 S High School Ave
Columbus, KS 66725

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Kewaskum Battle for the Belt
Kewaskum High School
1510 Bilgo Lane
Kewaskum, WI 53040

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Last Chance Open
Lied Recreation Athletic Center
518 Beach Rd
Ames, IA 50011
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Lenape Junior Wrestling Tournament
Lenape High School - North Gym
235 Hartford Rd
Medford, NJ 08055

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Lincoln Southeast High School
2930 S 37th St
Lincoln, NE 68506

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE 1
Hartland
10635 Dunham Rd
Hartland, MI 48353
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE 2
Groves
20500 W 13 Mile Rd
Beverley Hills, MI 48025
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MHSAA Girls Regional RED 1
Grayling
1135 N Old US 27
Grayling, MI 49738
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MHSAA Girls Regional RED 2
Cadillac
400 Linden St
Cadillac, MI 49601
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Minutemen Kids Tourney (USAW)
Peoria Heights High School
508 E Glen Ave
Peoria Heights, IL 61616


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MMWA Yale-Novice (USAW)
Yale High School
247 School Dr
Yale, MI 48097


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Shakopee (USAW)
Shakopee Senior High School
100 17th Ave W
Shakopee, MN 55379
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional: Shakopee (USAW)
Shakopee, MN

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Monticello Youth Open (USAW)
Monticello Middle School
2015 E Washington St
Monticello, IL 61856


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Monticello Youth Open 2023
Monticello Middle School
2015 E Washington St
Monticello, IL 61856
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MVKWA Northmont Kids Wrestling Meet (USAW)
Northmont City Schools
4916 W National Rd
Clayton, OH 45315

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MVKWA Regionals @ Bvck (USAW)
Beavercreek High School
2660 Dayton Xenia Rd
Dayton, OH 45434

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MVKWA Springboro Regional (USAW)
Springboro High School
1675 S Main St
Springboro, OH 45066

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
MVKWA Stebbins Regional (USAW)
Stebbins High School
1900 Harshman Rd
Dayton, OH 45424

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NCWWC Region IV
Merner Fieldhouse
450 South Brainard
Naperville, IL 60540
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NCWWC Region V
Brownson Arena
1100 North Ave
Grand Junction, CO 81501
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
New Lexington Jr High District Tournament
New Lexington, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
New Lexington OAC Jr High District Tournament
New Lexington High Schol Student Activity Center
: 2547 Panther Dr
New Lexington, OH 43764

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NJCAA Region 13
Northland Community & Technical College
1101 Highway 1
Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NJSIAA Girls Region 4 South
Williamstown High School , NJ
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NJSIAA Girls Region Central 3
East Brunswick-Churchill Junior High School , NJ
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NJSIAA Girls Region North 1
Vernon Township High School , NJ
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NJSIAA Girls Region North 2
Union High School , NJ
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
NOT AN EVENT
NOT A PLACE
1234 Nowhere
Las VEgas, NV 89107
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament
Oconto Falls High School
210 N Farm Rd
Oconto Falls, WI 54154

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
OHWAY CENTRAL REGIONAL
Central Crossing High School
4500 Big Run South Rd
Grove City, OH 43123


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Oregon Clay Jr High District Tournament
Oregon, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Oregon Clay OAC Jr High District Tournament
Oregon Clay High Schol Student Activity Center
5665 Seaman Rd
Oregon, OH 43616

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Otsego Youth Tournament 2023
Otsego High School Gym
18505 Tontogany Creek Road
Tontogany, OH 43565
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Penn Manor Girls Round Robin
Penn Manor High School
100 E Cottage Ave
Millersville, PA 17551
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Peoria Heights Minutemen Kids Tournament
Peoia Heights High School
508 E. Glen
Peoria Heights, IL 61616
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Pete Rodriguez Final Challenge (USAW)
Dundee Crown High School
1500 Kings Rd
Carpentersville, IL 60110


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Pioneer
Trico high school
16533 Hwy 4
Campbellhill , IL 62916
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Pioneer Rumble (USAW)
Trico High School
16533 State Rte 4
Campbell Hill, IL 62916


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Pioneer rumble 2023
Trico high school
16533 Hwy 4
CampbelHill , IL 62916

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
PJW Area X "Pat Eck Memorial" Qualifier
Williamsport Area High School
2990 W Forth St
Williamsport, PA 17701

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Pontiac Kids Open (USAW)
Pontiac Township High School
1100 E Indiana Ave
Pontiac, IL 61764


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
President’s Day Pinfall
Zanesville, OH

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Reece Wright-Conklin Memorial Open-Novice Trophy Tournamant (USAW)
Free State High School
4700 Overland Dr
Lawrence, KS 66049

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Roswell Open (USAW)
Roswell High School
11595 King Rd
Roswell, GA 30075
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Rumble on the River - La Crosse
Logan High School
1500 Ranger Drive
La Crosse, WI 54603

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
RWC Memorial SKW Trophy Tourney (AM)
Lawrence Free State High School
4700 Overland Dr
Lawrence, KS 66049

Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
RWC Memorial SKW Trophy Tourney (PM)
Lawrence Free State High School
4700 Overland Dr
Lawrence, KS 66049
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Sauk Prairie High School
105 9th St
Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578


Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
Scramble for the Shield
Pulaski High School
4624 Salina St
Pulaski, NY 13142
Sun, 02/19
 
More Info
SCWAY SO CAL ROAD TO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
San Clementi High School
700 Avenida Pico
San Clementi, CA 92673
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |