Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 1801 to 1900 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
O`Neill Eagle Championships
O`Neill High School
540 E Hynes St
O`Neill , NE 68763

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Oxford Elementary School
222 S Franklin Ave
Oxford, WI 53952

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Pierce Warbirds Girls Only Tournament
Pierce High School
201 N Sunset
Pierce, NE 68767
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2023
Raymond Central Jr./Sr. High School
1800 W Agnew Rd
Raymond, NE 68428

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rock Port High School Gym
600 S Nebraska St
Rock Port, MO 64482

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Rumble in Reno
Reno-Sparks Livestock Event Center
1350 N Wells Ave
Reno, NV 89512

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Sargent Wrestling Club Tornament
Sargent High School
400 5th St
Sargent, NE 68874
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
SDHSAA State Dual Championships
Summit Arena at the Monument
MT Rushmore Rd & N Mount Rushmore Rd
Rapid City, SD 57701
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational (AAU)
Montana City School
11 McClellan Creek Rd
Montana City, MT 59634


Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
SNWA 2023 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Moapa Valley High School
2400 Saint Joseph St
Overton, NV 89040

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
SNWA Marty Taggart Grappler (USAW)
Moapa Valley High School
2400 N St Joseph St
Overton, NV 89040

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
South East AAA Regional
Souderton High School
625 Lower Rd
Souderton, PA 18964
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Stratton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Stratton High School
219 Illinois Ave
Stratton, CO 80836

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Takedown Express Classic (USAW)
Kent Meridian High School
10020 SE 256th St
Kent, WA 98030

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Ted Gates Memorial 1st Year Tournament
Bethel Park High School
309 Church Rd
Bethel, PA 15102

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
The Carl Schaum Rumble
Madison Consolidated High School
743 Clifty Dr
Madison , IN 47250
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Tri County Club Tournament
Tri County Public Schools
72520 Highway 103
DeWitt, NE 68341

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Tulpehocken Elementary Round Robin
Tulpehocken Junior-Senior High School
430 New Schaefferstown Rd
Bernville, PA 19506

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
TWC End Of Days 2023
Bandys High School
5040 E Bandys Cross Rd
catawba, NC 28609

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Wadsworth D1 Sectionals 2023
Wadsworth High School
625 Broad Stree
Wadsworth, OH 44281
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
WCJC Conference Championships 2023
Rensselaer Central High School
1106 E Grace St
Rensselaer, IN 47978
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Weeping Water High School
204 West O St
Weeping Water, NE 68463

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Windsor Middle School JV Bash - 2023
Windsor Middle School
900 Main St
Windsor, CO 80550
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Winside Jr Wrestling
Winside High School
203 Crawford Ave
Winside , NE 68790

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Wolverine Youth Tournament
Lyons-Decatur NE High School
400 S 5th St
Lyons, NE 68038

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
WSWA Cashmere Folkstyle Invitational
Cashmere High School
329 Tigner Rd
Cashmere , WA 98815
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
WSWA Takedown Express Classic (USAW)
Kent Meridian High School
10020 SE 256th St
Kent, WA 98030

Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
WVYWA 2023 Girls State Championships
Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center
200 Civic Center Dr
Charleston, WV 25301

Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
WVYWA 2023 State Championships
Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center
200 Civic Center Dr
Charleston, WV 25301
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Zingo Nationals National Collegiate open
College Ave Gym
130 College Ave
Brunswick, NJ
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Elkhorn Wrestling Tournament
Elkhorn High School
1401 Veterans Dr
Omaha, NE 68022

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Floyd Folkstyle Championship
Floyd Central High School
6575 Old Vincennes Rd
Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Fox JagWarrior Tournament (AAU)
Seckman High School
2800 Seckman Rd
Imperial, MO 63052

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Highland Beginner Open
Highland Middle School
2941 41st St
Highland, IN 46322

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Keystone State Youth & Junior High Central Qualifier
1ST SUMMIT ARENA @ Cambria County War Memorial
326 Napoleon St #1780
Johnstown, PA 15901


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 NE USA Wrestling Tour Elkhorn (USAW)
Elkhorn High School
1401 Veterans Dr
Omaha, NE 68022

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Rec Hall - Penn State University
North Atherton Ave & Curtin Rd
State College, PA 16803

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 6 Junior High
Greenville High School
9 Donation Rd
Greenville, PA 16125

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 7 Jr High Boys
Seneca Valley Middle School
122 Seneca School Rd
Harmony, PA 16037

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area 7 Jr High Girls
Seneca Valley Middle School
122 Seneca School Rd
Harmony, PA 16037

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Tomahawk Youth Tournament
Wausen, OH

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
2023 Wauseon Youth Tournament
Wauseon High School
840 Parkview St
Wauseon, OH 43567
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Aaron Higgins & Zach Brodman Memorial
Carey High School
2016 Blue Devil Drive
Carey, OH 43316

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Alma Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Alma High School
515 Jewell Ave
Alma, NE 68920

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament
Anselmo-Merna School
750 Conway Avenue
Merna, NE 68856

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Battle Under the Rims
Billings West High School
2201 St Johns Ave
Billings, MT 59102

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Berlin High School
222 Memorial Dr
Berlin, WI 54923

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Carey Youth Wrestling Open
Carey, OH
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Casper ShowDown in Memory of Sarah Tolin (USAW)
Ford Wyoming Center
1 Events Dr
Casper, WY 82601


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Clinton Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Clinton High School
1106 S 2nd St
Clinton, MO 64735

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Columbus High School
3434 Discoverers Dr
Columbus, NE 68601


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Lake Mills High school
615 Catlin Dr
Lake Mills , WI 53551

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Craig Quest Youth Wrestling Tournament-Lake Mills (USAW)
Lake Mills High School
615 Catlin Dr
Lake Mills, WI 53551


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Creighton Bulldog Trophy Tournament
Creighton High School
1609 Redick Ave
Creighton, NE 68729

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
CT Kids State Championships (USAW)
Hillhouse High School
480 Sherman Parkway
New Haven, CT

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Diesel City Folkstyle Nationals (USAW)
Columbus North High School
1400 25th St
Columbus, IN 47201

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Elder Kids Wrestling Team Tournament
Elder High School
3900 Vincent Ave.
Cincinnati, OH 45205
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Faith Invite Youth Wrestling Tournament
Faith Community Center
204 N Main St
Faith , SD 57626
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Floyd Folkstyle Championship (USAW)
Floyd Central High School
6575 Old Vincennes Rd
Floyds Knobs, IN 47119


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Lancaster Event Center
4100 N 84th St
Lincoln, NE 68507

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Highland Beginner Open (USAW)
Highland, IN

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Hughesville Girls Tournament
Hughesville High School
349 Cemetery St
Hughesville, PA 17737

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Hutch Open
Hutchinson High School
1200 Roberts Rd SW
Hutchinson, MN 55350


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF Central Regional-Mt. Zion (USAW)
Mt. Zion High School
305 S Henderson St
Mt Zion, IL 62549
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF Central Regional-Rantoul (USAW)
Rantoul High School
200 S Sheldon St
Rantoul, IL 61866
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Regional-Chicago (USAW)
St Patrick High School
5900 W Belmont Ave
Chicago, IL 60634
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Regional-Fox Lake (USAW)
Grant High School
285 E Grand Ave
Fox Lake, IL 60020
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF North Regional-Byron (USAW)
Byron High School
696 N Colfax St
Byron, IL 61010
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore (USAW)
Sycamore High School
427 Spartan Trail
Sycamore, IL 60178
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Regional-Aurora (USAW)
West Aurora High School
1201 W New York St
Aurora, IL 60506
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Regional-Oswego (USAW)
Oswego High School
4250 IL-71
Oswego, IL 60543
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-Dixon (USAW)
Dixon High School
300 Lincoln Statue Dr
Dixon, IL 61021

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-Peoria (USAW)
Peoria High School
1615 North North Street
Peoria, IL 61604

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Indiana Grade School State Championships
Brownsburg High School
1000 S Odell St
Brownsburg, IN 46112

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Iowa AAU Girls State Championship (AAU)
Wells Fargo Arena
233 Center St
Des Moines, IA 50309


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 C Reg Clinton High School
Clinton High School
1200 IL-54
Clinton, IL 61727

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 C Reg Normal
Normal Community High School
3900 E Raab Rd
Normal, IL 61761

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 CC Reg Richards
Richards High School
10601 S Central Ave
Oak Lawn, IL 60453

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 CC Reg Sarah Goode
Sarah E. Goode STEM Academy
7651 S Homan Ave
Chicago, IL 60652

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Huntley Middle School
Huntley Middle School
1515 South 4th St
DeKalb, IL 60115

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Lake Zurich
Lake Zurich High School
300 Church St
Lake Zurich, IL 60047

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Lakes
Lakes High School
1600 Eagle Way
Lake Villa, IL 60046

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 NC Reg Niles Notre Dame
Niles Notre Dame High School
7655 Dempster St
Niles, IL 60714

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
Althoff Catholic High School
5401 W Main St
Belleville, IL 62226

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet West
Joliet West High School
401 N Larkin Ave
Joliet, IL 60435

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 W Reg Morrison
Morrison High School
643 Genesee Ave
Morrison, IL 61270

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 WC Reg Oswego East
Oswego East High School
1525 Harvey Rd
Oswego , IL 60543

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Lakeland Open 2023
Lakeland Union High School
9573 WI-70
Minocqua, WI 54548

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Leo`s Christy Weber Memorial Folkstyle Open
Leo Jr/Sr School
14600 Amstutz Road
Leo, IN 46765
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Leo's Christy Weber Memorial Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Leo JR/SR High School
14600 Amstutz Rd
Leo, IN 46765

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine (USAW)
Blaine High School
12555 University Ave NE
Blaine, MN 55434

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Brainerd (USAW)
Brainerd High School
702 S 5th St
Brainerd, MN 56401

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional: Blaine (USAW)
Blaine High School
12555 University Ave NE
Blaine, MN 55434

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd (USAW)
Brainerd High School
702 S 5th St
Brainerd, MN 56401

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
MVKWA League Championships (USAW)
Wright State University (EJ Nutter Center)
3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy
Dayton, OH 45435

Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
NJSIAA Girls State Championships
Phillipsburg High School
1 Stateliner Blvd
Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
North Coast Kids Tournament (USAW)
Windsor High School
8695 Windsor Rd
Windsor, CA 95492
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
OHWAY NORTHEAST REGIONAL
Copley High School
3807 Ridgewood Rd
Akron, OH 44321


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
OHWAY NORTHWEST REGIONAL
Wauseon High School
840 Parkview St
Wauseon, OH 43567


Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Parkview Viking Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Parkview Jr/Sr High School
408 W Beloit St
Orfordville, WI 53576


| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |