Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 1701 to 1800 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Big Cat Battle
Mead High School
302 W Hastings Rd
Spokane, WA 99208

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Brandon Calma Middle School Classic
Lakeland High School
1630 Bogie Lake Rd
White Lake, MI 48383
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Brawl In The Falls (USAW)
Great Falls High School Field House
1900 2nd Ave S
Great Falls, MT 59405

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
CARRINGTON PITCREW INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT
Carrington High School
100 3rd St S
Carrington, ND 58421

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Cashmere Folkstyle Invitaional (USAW)
Cashmere High School
329 Tigner Rd
Cashmere, WA 98815

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Telos U
600 S Geneva Rd
Orem, UT 84058
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Champions Greco Tournament
Telos U
600 S Geneva Rd
Orem, UT 84058
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Crawford Youth Tournament 2023
Crawford High School
908 5th St
Crawford, NE 69339

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
District 1 AAA Section North
Perkiomen Valley High School
509 Gravel Pike
Collegeville, PA 19426
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Downriver League MS Championships
Southgate Anderson High School
15475 Leroy
Southgate, MI 48195
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Eaton Middle School
601 First St
Eaton, CO 80615
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Elm Creek High School
230 E Calkins Ave
Elm Creek, NE 68836

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Fear the Panhandle Challenge
Berkeley Springs High School
149 Concord Avenue
Berkeley Springs, WV 25411
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Golden FLashes Open
Kent State Fieldhouse
2227 Summit St
Kent, OH 44242
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Gunnison Mustang Invitational
Gunnison High School
800 W Ohio Ave
Gunnison, CO 81230
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Hanover Hawkeye Classic Open & Novice
Hanover Area Junior-Senior High School
1600 Sans Souci Parkway
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18706

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Heart of America Women`s Conference Championships
Penn Activities Center
201 Trueblood Ave
Oskaloosa, IA 52501
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Hershey Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Hershey High School
301 Lincoln Ave
Hershey, NE 69143

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Holly Youth Wrestling Tournament
Holly High School
206 N 3rd St
Holly, CO 81047

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Hugoton Wrestling Club H-Town Throwdown (USAW)
Hugoton Middle School
115 W 11th St
Hugoton, KS 67951


Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 1
Johnsburg JHS
2220 W Church St
Johnsburg, IL 60051
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 10
Riverdale
Port Byron, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 11
Eureka
Eureka, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 12
Ingersoll
Canton, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 13
LeRoy
LeRoy, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 14
Warrensburg-Latham
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 15
Pikeland Community School
Pittsfield, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 16
Jerseyville Community
Jerseyville, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 3
North Boone
Poplar Grove, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 4
West Carroll
Mt. Carroll, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 5
Gurrie
La Grange, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 6 , IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 7
Marseilles
Marseilles , IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 8 , IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class A Regional 9
Morrison JHS
Morrison, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 1
Grayslake
Grayslake, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 10
Jefferson
Wood Ridge, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 12
William B Orenic
Troy, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 13
Morton JHS
Morton, IL 61761
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 14
Mahomet- Seymour Junior High
Mahomet, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 15
Jacksonville MS
Jacksonville, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 16
Mascoutah
Mascoutah, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 2
Hawthorn North
Vernon Hills, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 3 , IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 4 , IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 5 , IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 6
Huntley
DeKalb, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 7
Freeport
Freeport, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 8
Washington
Rock Island, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class AA Regional 9
Unity
Cicero, IL
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IESA Class Regional 2 , IL
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Chicago (USAW)
De La Salle Institute
3434 S Michigan Ave
Chicago, IL 60616
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Oak Lawn (USAW)
Richards High School
10601 S Central Ave
Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF Central Regional-Mattoon (USAW)
Mattoon High School
2521 Walnut Ave
Mattoon, IL 61938
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF Central Regional-Monticello (USAW)
Monticello Middle School
2015 E Washington St
Monticello, IL 61856
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Regional-Antioch (USAW)
Antioch High School
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF South Chicago Regional-New Lenox (USAW)
Providence Catholic High School
1800 W Lincoln Hwy
New Lenox, IL 60451

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF South Chicago Regional-Plainfield (USAW)
Plainfield East High School
12001 Naperville Rd
Plainfield, IL 60585

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF South Regional-Belleville (USAW)
Althoff Catholic High School
5401 W Main St
Belleville, IL 62226

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF South Regional-Carbondale (USAW)
Carbondale High School
1301 E Walnut St
Carbondale, IL 62901

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville (USAW)
Lincoln Middle School
145 West St
Edwardsville, IL 62025

Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Regional-Naperville (USAW)
Naperville Athletic Center
2244 Corporate Ln
Naperville, IL 60563
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Regional-Wheaton (USAW)
Wheaton North High School
701 W Thomas Rd
Wheaton, IL 60187
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-LaSalle Peru (USAW)
LaSalle-Peru Township High School
541 Chartres St
LaSalle, IL 61301
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-Metamora (USAW)
Metamora Township High School
101 W Madison St
Metamora, IL 61548
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Southport High School
971 E Banta Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46227

Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
Iowa AAU Kids State Championship (AAU)
Wells Fargo Arena
233 Center St
Des Moines, IA 50309
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 NC Reg Glenbrook South
Glrnbrook South High School
4000 W Lake St
Glenview, IL 60026

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Springfield
Springfield High School
101 S Lewis St
Springfield, IL 62704

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Springfield Southeast
Springfield Southeast High School
2350 E Ash
Springfield, IL 62703

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Joliet Central High School
201 E Jefferson St
Joliet, IL 60432

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2023 WC Reg Glenbard South
Glenbard South High School
23W200 Butterfield Rd
Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Jet Wrestling Club Folkstyle Beginners
Adams Central High School
222 W Washington St
Monroe, IN 46772

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Manitowoc Lutheran Youth Tournament
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
4045 Lancer Cir
Manitowoc, WI 54220

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Mardi Gras Scuffle (USAW)
Archbishop Shaw High School
1000 Salesian Ln
Marrero, LA 70072
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Montezuma-Cortez Open
Montezuma Cortez High School 
418 S Sligo
Cortez, CO 81321

Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Queen Anne`s County High School
125 Ruthsburg Rd
Centreville, MD 21617
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA 2A-1A North Regional
Milford Mill Academy
3800 Washington Ave
Baltimore, MD 21244
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA 2A-1A South Regional
Patuxent High School
12485 Southern Connector Blvd
Lusby, MD 20657
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA 4A-3A East Regional
South River High School
201 Central Ave East
Edgewater, MD 21037
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA 4A-3A North Regional
Aberdeen High School
251 Paradise Rd
Aberdeen, MD 21001
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA 4A-3A South Regional
Arundel High School
1001 Annapolis Rd
Gambrills, MD 21054
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 2A-1A East Regional
Queen Anne`s County High School
125 Ruthsburg Rd
Centreville, MD 21617
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 2A-1A North Regional
Milford Mill Academy
3800 Washington Ave
Baltimore, MD 21244
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 2A-1A South Regional
Patuxent High School
12485 Southern Connector Blvd
Lusby, MD 20657
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 4A-3A East Regional
South River High School
201 Central Ave East
Edgewater, MD 21037
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 4A-3A North Regional
Aberdeen High School
251 Paradise Rd
Aberdeen, MD 21001
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 4A-3A South Regional
Arundel High School
1001 Annapolis Rd
Gambrills, MD 21054
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NC Reg
High School
4000 W Lake Ave
Glenview, IL 60026
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCAA DII Super Regional I , IN
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCAA DII Super Regional II , IN
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCAA DII Super Regional III , IN
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCAA DII Super Regional IV , IN
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCAA DII Super Regional V , IN
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCAA DII Super Regional VI , IN
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast , IN
Sat, 02/25 to
Sun, 02/26
 
More Info
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast , IN
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
NCWAY State Championships 2023
Crown Expo Center
1960 Coliseum Dr
Fayetteville, NC 28306


Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
North Coast TOC
Windsor High School
8695 Windsor Rd
Windsor, CA 95492
Sat, 02/25
 
More Info
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2023
Northwest High School
8580 Erie Ave N,
Canal Fulton, OH 44614
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |