Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.
To see a single state's listing select from a site below: | ||||
Alaska Alabama Arkansas Arizona California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia |
Hawaii Iowa Idaho Illinois Indiana Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Massachusetts Maryland |
Maine Michigan Minnesota Missouri Mississippi Montana North Carolina North Dakota Nebraska New Hampshire |
New Jersey New Mexico Nevada New York Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina |
South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Virginia Vermont Washington Wisconsin West Virginia Wyoming |
Date | Tournament Info | Detail |
Sat, 02/08
|
MSHSL Section 6 & 8 Individual Girls , MN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NDHSAA Class A East Region , ND | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NDHSAA Class A West Region , ND | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NDHSAA Class B East Region , ND | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NDHSAA Class B West Region , ND | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NDHSAA Girls East Region , ND | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NDHSAA Girls West Region , ND | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NJSIAA Girls Region - Central , NJ 55555 | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NJSIAA Girls Region - North I , NJ 55555 | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NJSIAA Girls Region - North II , NJ 55555 | |
Sat, 02/08
|
NJSIAA Girls Region - South , NJ 55555 | |
Sat, 02/08
|
SDHSAA State Class A Dual Championships Dacotah Bank Center 824 32nd Avenue Brookings, SD 57006 |
|
Sat, 02/08
|
SDHSAA State Class B Dual Championships Watertown High School 200 9th Street Northeast Watertown, SD 57201 |
|
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA II Division East , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA II Division West , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 1 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08 to Sun, 02/09 |
TSSAA Region 1 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 2 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 2 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 3 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 3 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 4 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 5 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 5 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 6 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 6 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 7 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 7 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 8 Class A , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA , TN | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1A Region 1 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1A Region 2 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1A Region 3 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1A Region 4 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1B/2B Region 1 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1B/2B Region 2 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 2A Region 1 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 2A Region 2 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 2A Region 3 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 2A Region 4 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 3A Region 1 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 3A Region 2 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 3A Region 3 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 3A Region 4 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 4A Region 1 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 4A Region 2 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 4A Region 3 , WA | |
Sat, 02/08
|
WIAA 4A Region 4 , WA | |
Sun, 02/09
|
2025 Big Buck Bash Yankton High School 1801 Summit Street Yankton, SD 57078 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 2A - District III New Plymouth High School 207 South Plymouth Avenue New Plymouth, ID 83655 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 2A - District I-II St. Maries High School 424 Hells Gulch Road Saint Maries, ID 83861 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 2A - District IV Declo High School 505 Main Street Declo, ID 83323 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 2A - District V Bear Lake High School 330 Boise Street Montpelier, ID 83254 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 2A - District VI Ririe Junior Senior High School 13809 130th Road East Ririe, ID 83443 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 3A - District III Weiser High School 690 West Indianhead Road Weiser, ID 83672 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 3A - District I-II Timberlake Senior High School 5973 Idaho 54 Spirit Lake, ID 83869 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 3A - District IV Declo High School 505 Main Street Declo, ID 83323 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 3A - District V Snake River High School 922 Idaho 39 Blackfoot, ID 83221 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 3A - District VI South Fremont High School 855 North Bridge Street Saint Anthony, ID 83445 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 4A - District III ICCU 208 West Jefferson Street Boise, ID 83702 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 4A - District I-II Sandpoint High School 410 South Division Avenue Sandpoint, ID 83864 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 4A - District IV Twin Falls High School 1615 Filer Avenue East Twin Falls, ID 83301 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 4A - District V Century High School 7801 West Diamond Back Drive Pocatello, ID 83204 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 4A - District VI Blackfoot High School 870 South Fisher Street Blackfoot, ID 83221 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 5A - District III ICCU 208 West Jefferson Street Boise, ID 83702 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 5A - District I-II Post Falls High School 2832 East Poleline Avenue Post Falls, ID 83854 |
|
Sun, 02/09 to Sun, 02/16 |
IHSAA 5A - District V-VI Madison High School 2300 University Boulevard Rexburg, ID 83440 |
|
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional C , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional D , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional A , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional B , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional C , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D , KS | |
Sun, 02/09
|
MPSSAA State Dual Championships North Point High School 2500 Davis Road Waldorf, MD 20603 |
|
Sun, 02/09
|
NSAA Class A District 1 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09
|
NSAA Class A District 2 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09
|
NSAA Class A District 3 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09
|
NSAA Class A District 4 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class B District 1 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class B District 2 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class B District 3 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class B District 4 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class C District 1 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class C District 2 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class C District 3 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class C District 4 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class D District 1 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class D District 2 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class D District 3 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Class D District 4 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Girls District 1 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Girls District 2 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Girls District 3 , NE | |
Sun, 02/09 to Mon, 02/10 |
NSAA Girls District 4 , NE | |
Mon, 02/10
|
2025 Yankton Middle School Scramble Yankton High School 1801 Summit Street Yankton, SD 57078 |
|
Wed, 02/12 to Thu, 02/13 |
2025 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships UCCU Center 800 West University Parkway Orem, UT 84097 |
|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | |