Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 801 to 900 out of 1687 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Ocean City Last Call
Ocean City High School
501 Atlantic Ave
Ocean City, NJ

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 RIWA Kids State Tournament (USAW)
PCTA
41 Fricker St
Providence, RI

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Shamrock Showdown
Pocono Mountain West Junior High School
180 Panther Ln
Pocono Summit, PA 18346

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Virginia Battle of the Braids
Orange County High School
201 Selma Road
Orange, VA 22960

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 Wisconsin Wrestling Federation Kids State Team Championship (USAW)
School District of Verona
224 Wildcat Way
Verona, WI


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 WWC Rumble
Western High School
2600 S 600 W
Russiaville, IN 46979


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2nd Annual KD Girls Only Tournament
Kennard-Dale High School
393 Main St
Fawn Grove, PA 17321

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Appleton North Mat Madness 2024
Appleton North High School
5000 N Ballard Rd
Appleton, WI 54913

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
BEREA -MIDPARK GRADE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Berea, OH
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Big Spring Brawl
Fergus High School
1001 Casino Creek Drive
Lewistown, MT 59457

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
BTC First Year Finale & Super Novice Slam
C3 Sports Complex
200 Ellis Pl
State College, PA 16801

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Cedarburg - Grant Schoen Beginners Tourn
Cedarburg Highschool Field House
W68 N611 Evergreen Blvd.
Cedarburg, WI 53012

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Cowgirl Capital Clash 2024
2110 1st Avenue
Dodge City, KS 67801
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
CVYWA`s Cal Republic K-12 Girls TOC
Mission Oak High School
3442 East Bardsley Avenue
Tulare, CA 93274

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Darkhorse Wrestling 2024 Invitational
Billings Senior High School
425 Grand Avenue
Billings, MT 59101
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Dodgeville Youth Wrestling
Dodgeville High School
912 W Chapel St
Dodgeville, WI 53533

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Dodgeville Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Dodgeville High School
912 W Chapel St
Dodgeville, WI 53533

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Dragon Folkstyle Farewell 2024 (USAW)
New Palestine High School
4485 S Victory Dr
New Palestine, IN 46163


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Dragon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Osseo-Fairchild School District
50851 East Street
Osseo, WI 54758

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Durand Youth Tournament
Durand High School
607 7th Avenue East
Durand, WI 54736

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Fair Lawn Scholastic State Qualifer (USAW)
Fair Lawn High School
14-00 Berdan Ave
Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Frey In PA
Pennsylvania , PA

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Grade School March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Honor Connor Tournament (USAW)
Greeneview High School
4710 Cottonville Dr
Jamestown, OH 45335

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 C Sect Heyworth
Heyworth High School
308 W Cleveland St
Heyworth, IL 61745

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 CC Sect. Shepard
Alan B Shepard High School
13049 S Ridgeland Ave
Palos Heights, IL 60463

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 N Sect Lake Zurich
Lake Zurich High School
300 Church St
Lake Zurich, IL 60047

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 NC Sect Evanston
Evanston Township High School - Fieldhouse
1600 N Dodge Ave
Evanston, IL 60201

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 SC Sect Thornton
Thornton Township High School
15001 S Broadway Ave
Harvey, IL 60426

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 W Sect. Sterling
Sterling High School
1608 4th Ave
Sterling, IL 61081

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 WC Sect Naperville Central
Naperville Central High School
440 W Aurora Ave
Naperville, IL 60540

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
J Robinson Wrestling Classic 2024
Saint Thomas Academy
949 Mendota Heights Road
Mendota Heights, MN 55120

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Jr. High March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Kettle Moraine Beginners Tournament
Kettle Moraine High School
349 North Oak Crest Drive
Wales, WI 53183

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Keystone State Southwest Youth Qualifier
Canon-McMillan High School
314 Elm St Ext
Canonsburg, PA 15317

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State (USAW)
Kansas Star Casino
777 Kansas Star Drive
Mulvane, KS 67110


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Liberty Center High School
100 Tiger Trail
Liberty Center, OH 43558

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Matches Not Medals - Youth New Englands Prep
Kryptonite Wrestling Klub
109 Washington St
Plainville, MA 02762

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Matches Not Medals - Youth New Englands Prep 2024 (1) (USAW)
Next Movement Training and Performance
109 Washington Street
Plainville, MA

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
MD-Mid-Maryland Wrestling League
Brunswick High School
101 Cummings Dr
Brunswick, MD 21716

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls (AAU)
St Charles West High School
3601 Droste Rd
St Charles, MO 63301

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Missouri River Rumble Folkstyle 2022
Three Forks High School
212 E Neal St
Three Forks, MT 59752
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Missouri River Rumble Folkstyle 2024
210 East Neal Street
Three Forks, MT 59752
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
MMWA Central Regional - Holly (USAW)
Holly High School
6161 E Holly Rd
Holly, MI 48442


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
MMWA North Regional - Clio (USAW)
Clio High School
One Mustang Drive
Clio, MI 48420


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
MSWA Future Championships
North Point High School
2500 Davis Road
Waldorf, MD 20603

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
MSWA Future Championships North Point High School (USAW)
North Point High School
2500 Davis Road
Waldorf, MD


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
MSWA Future Championships Queen Anne's County High School (USAW)
Queen Anne's County High School
125 Ruthsburg Road
Centerville, MD 21617

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NCWA SE Conference 2023-2024
2101 Wahnish Way
Tallahassee, FL 32310
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Nebraska Mat Jam 2024
Buffalo County Fairgrounds
3807 Avenue N
Kearney, NE 68847
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Nebraska USA District 7 (USAW)
Omaha, NE 68128
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Nebraska USA District 8 (USAW)
Omaha, NE 68128
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NEUSA District 5 (USAW)
Fremont High School
1750 Lincoln Avenue
Fremont, NE 68025

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NEUSA District 6 (USAW)
Lincoln Christian High School
5801 S 84th St
Lincoln, NE 68516

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NEUSA District 7 (USAW)
Papillion La Vista Senior High School
303 East Cary Street
Papillion, NE 68046

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NEUSA District 8 (USAW)
Papillion La Vista Senior High School
303 East Cary Street
Papillion, NE 68046

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NJ-Ocean City Last Call
Ocean City High School
501 Atlantic Ave
Ocean City, NJ 08226


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NorthWood Folkstyle (USAW)
NorthWood High School
2101 N. Main Street
Nappanee, IN 46550

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
NorthWood March Matness
NorthWood High School
2101 N Main St
Nappanee, IN 46550

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Norway Youth Wrestling Tournament
Norway Vulcan Middle School
300 Section Street
Norway, MI 49870

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHSAA Girls Regional (Marysville)
Marysville High School
800 Amrine Mill Road
Marysville, OH 43040
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHSAA Girls Regional @ Orange
Olentangy Orange High School
2840 East Orange Road
Lewis Center, OH 43035
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHWAY NORTHEAST REGIONAL
Copley High School
3807 Ridgewood Road
Akron, OH 44321

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHWAY SOUTHWEST REGIONAL
Wilmington High School
300 Richardson Place
Wilmington, OH 45177

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
Perry Meridian High School
401 W Meridian School Road
Indianapolis, IN 46217

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
PMWC Thornton Strong Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Perry Meridian HS
401 W E Meridian School Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46217

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
RIWA USAW State Tournament (USAW)
Providence Career & Technical Academy
41 Fricker St
Providence, RI 02903

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Rochester Rumble (USAW)
Rochester High School
690 Zebra Ln
Rochester, IN 46975


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
SWA Regional Chamionship (USAW)
Rafter 3C Arena
325 Sheckler Road
Fallon, NV 89406

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
SWA Regional Wrestling Tournament
325 Sheckler Road
Fallon, NV 89406

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
The Yona High School Duals 2024
The Cherokee Convention Center
123 Harrahs Service Drive
Cherokee, NC 28719
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
The YONA K-8 Duals 2024
The Cherokee Convention Center
123 Harrahs Service Drive
Cherokee, NC 28719
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Westfield Youth Tournament
Westfield Area Middle/High School
N7046 County Rd M
Westfield, WI 53964

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Wray Youth Tournament
Wray High School
30074 County Road 35
Wray, CO 80758

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
WWC Rumble (USAW)
Western High School
2600 W 600 S
Russiaville, IN 46979

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
WWF Kids Team State 3 - 5th Grade
Badger Ridge Middle School
300 Richard Street
Verona, WI 53593


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
WWF Kids Team State 3 - 5th Grade Div 1
Badger Ridge Middle School
300 Richard Street
Verona, WI 53593


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
WWF Kids Team State 3 - 5th Grade Div 2
Badger Ridge Middle School
300 Richard Street
Verona, WI 53593
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
WWF Kids Team State 6-8th Division 1
Verona Area High School
234 Wildcat Way
Verona, WI 53593


Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
WWF Kids Team State 6-8th Division 2
Verona Area High School
234 Wildcat Way
Verona, WI 53593


Mon, 03/04 to
Thu, 03/07
 
More Info
GRIT Camp Clinic (USAW)
Curby Training Center
2739 6th Avenue
Troy, NY 12180

Tue, 03/05 to
Wed, 03/06
 
More Info
2024 OFSAA Wrestling Championships
Players Paradise Sports Complex
565 Seaman Street
Hamilton, ON

Tue, 03/05
 
More Info
Col. Dodg. Mar. @ Cambridge
Cambridge
211 South Street
Cambridge, WI 53523
Tue, 03/05
 
More Info
Kansas City Metro Classic (USAW)
Avila University
11901 Wornall Rd
Kansas City, MO 64145

Tue, 03/05
 
More Info
OPS City Tournament
Bryan High School
4700 Giles Road
Omaha, NE 68157
Thu, 03/07 to
Sun, 03/10
 
More Info
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championship (USAW)
Jensen Beach High School
2875 NW Goldenrod Rd
Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Thu, 03/07
 
More Info
ACAC (Middle School 2024)
South Adams Middle School
1212 Starfire Way
Berne, IN 46711
Thu, 03/07 to
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
IKWF Novice & Senior State Championships (USAW)
BMO Center
300 S Elm St
Rockford, IL 61101

Thu, 03/07
 
More Info
PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Giant Center
550 Hersheypark Dr
Hershey, PA 17033

Fri, 03/08 to
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
2024 Kenai River Rumble Greco
Skyview Middle School
46188 Sterling Highway
Soldotna, AK 99669
Fri, 03/08 to
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
2024 MAC Wrestling Championships
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
1025 Risman Drive
Kent, OH 44242
Fri, 03/08
 
More Info
2024 Roosevelt Rec League Tournament
Union High School
850 East Lagoon Street
Roosevelt, UT 84066
Fri, 03/08 to
Sun, 03/10
 
More Info
Bantam-Intermediate B/G-Novice B/G-Schoolboy B/G Kids Folkstyle State (USAW)
Selland Arena
700 M St
Fresno, CA 93721


Fri, 03/08
 
More Info
Greater Southwest Duals Girls K-12
Tingley Coliseum
300 San Pedro Drive Northeast
Albuquerque, NM 87108


Fri, 03/08
 
More Info
Greater Southwest Duals High School
Tingley Coliseum
300 San Pedro Drive Northeast
Albuquerque, NM 87108


Fri, 03/08
 
More Info
Greater Southwest National Duals 6th-8th
Tingley Coliseum
300 San Pedro Drive Northeast
Albuquerque, NM 87108


Fri, 03/08
 
More Info
GREATER SOUTHWEST NATIONAL DUALS K-5TH
Tingley Coliseum
300 San Pedro Drive Northeast
Albuquerque, NM 87108


Fri, 03/08 to
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
Intermountain Warrior Challenge (USAW)
George S. Eccles Ice Center
2825 N. 200 E.
North Logan, UT 84341

Fri, 03/08 to
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
Iowa-USA Wrestling Women's Age Group (USA Junior to 14U) Camp (USAW)
Big Game
2905 Penn Street NW
North Liberty, IA 52317

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |