Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 301 to 400 out of 1687 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 2A-1A South Regional
Patuxent High School
12485 Southern Connector Boulevard
Lusby, MD 20657
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MPSSAA Girls 4A-3A East Regional
Old Mill Senior High School
600 Patriot Lane
Millersville, MD 21108
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 1AAA Individual
Mayo Civic Center
30 Civic Center Drive Southeast
Rochester, MN 55904
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 2A Individual
Blue Earth Area Senior High School
1125 U.S. 169
Blue Earth, MN 56013
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual
Prior Lake High School
7575 150th Street West
Savage, MN 55378
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 3A Individual
Pipestone Area Public Schools
1401 7th Street Southwest
Pipestone, MN 56164
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 3AA Individual
Windom Area High School
1400 17th Street
Windom, MN 56101
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 3AAA Individual
Two Rivers High School
1897 Delaware Avenue
Mendota Heights, MN 55118
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 4A Individual
Kimball High School
100 Highway 55
Kimball, MN 55353
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
550 South Albert Street
Saint Paul, MN 55116
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 4AAA Individual
Stillwater Area High School
5701 Stillwater Boulevard
Oak Park Heights, MN 55082
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 5A Individual
Canby High School
307 1st Street West
Canby, MN 56220
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 5AA Individual
John F. Kennedy High School
9701 Nicollet Avenue
Bloomington, MN 55420
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 5AAA Individual
St. Michael-Albertville High School
5800 Jason Avenue Northeast
Saint Michael, MN 55376
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 6AAA Individual
Shakopee High School
100 17th Avenue West
Shakopee, MN 55379
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 7AA Individual
Grand Rapids High School
800 Northwest Conifer Drive
Grand Rapids, MN 55744
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 7AAA Individual
Anoka High School
3939 North 7th Avenue
Anoka, MN 55303
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
MSHSL Section 8AAA Individual
Moorhead High School
2300 4th Avenue South
Moorhead, MN 56560
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NAIA Women Casacade Collegiate Conference , WI
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NAIA Women Heart of America Conference
William Penn University
201 West Trueblood Avenue
Oskaloosa, IA 52577
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference
Fuhrer Field House
1469-1573 East 13th Street
Crete, NE 68333
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NAIA Women Mid-South Conference , WI
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NAIA Women Sooner Athletic Conference , WI
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NCWWC Region I
Thomas Field House
46 Campus Drive
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NCWWC Region III
Gannon Recreation and Wellness Center
130 West 4th Street
Erie, PA 16507
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NCWWC Regional
Recreation and Wellness Center
130 W 4th Street
Erie, PA 16507
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Nebraska Christian Jr. Eagles Tournament
Nebraska Christian Schools
1847 Inskip Avenue
Central City, NE 68826
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
NG-SE Dale Buhl Memorial Tournament
Newman Grove Public Schools
101 S 8th Street
Newman Grove, NE 68758

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
North Pocono Open
Pennsylvania , PA

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Northeast District Div. I Boys Sectional
Avon Lake High School
175 Avon Belden Road
Avon Lake, OH 44012
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Northern Merced Wrestling Tournament
Livingston High School
1617 Main Street
Livingston, CA 95334
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Northwest High School
8580 Erie Ave N
Canal Fulton, OH 44614
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Oak Hill Middle School Invitational
Oak Hill
7756 W. Delphi Pk. -27
Converse, IN 46919
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
OHSAA Division III Beachwood Sectional 2024
Beachwood High School
25100 Fairmount Boulevard
Beachwood, OH 44122
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
OHSAA Sectional Tournament - Middletown
Middletown High School
601 North Breiel Boulevard
Middletown, OH 45042
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Oxford Elementary School
222 South Franklin Avenue
Oxford, WI 53952

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Penguin Pinner
Cut Bank High School
101 3rd Avenue Southeast
Cut Bank, MT 59427
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
PIAA AA District III
Central Dauphin East High School
626 Rutherford Rd
Harrisburg, PA 17109

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
PIAA District 6 AA / AAA Girls
Altoona Area High School
1404 6th Ave
Altoona, PA 16602

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Pierce Warbirds Girls Only Tournament
Pierce High School
201 N Sunset
Pierce, NE 68767

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
PJW Area 7 Junior High Championships
Kiski Area High School
240 Hyde Park Rd
Leechburg, PA 15656

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Ram Tough Tournament
Southern Garrett High School
345 Oakland Drive
Oakland, MD 21550
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Raymond Central High School
1800 West Agnew Road
Raymond, NE 68428

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Ridgeland Qualifiers (USAW)
Ridgeland High School
2478 Happy Valley Rd.
Rossville, GA 30741

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Reno-Sparks Livestock Events Center
1350 N Wls Ave
Reno, NV 89512

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rock Port High School Gym
600 S Nebraska St.
Rock Port, MO 64482

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Sargent Youth Tournament
Sargent
400 North 5th
Sargent, NE 68874

Sat, 02/24 to
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
SCHSL State Championships
Anderson Sports and Entertainment Center
3027 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd
Anderson, SC 29625
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Moapa Valley High School
2400 Saint Joseph St
Overton, NV 89040
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
SNWA Marty Taggart Grappler (USAW)
Moapa Valley HS
2400 N St Joseph St
Overton, NV 89040

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
South Sevier High School
300-598 West 100 South
Monroe, UT 84754
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Southmont Jr High Super 15 (2024)
Southmont Jr/Sr High School
6425 US 231 S
Crawfordsville, IN 47933
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament 2024
St Paul Public School
1305 Howard Avenue
Saint Paul, NE 68873
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
State Qualifier (USAW)
Paulding County High School
1297 Villa Rica Hwy
Dallas, GA 30157

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
State Qualifier (USAW)
North Hall High School
4885 Mt Vernon Rd
Gainesville, GA 30506

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Stratton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Stratton Jr-Sr High School
219 Illinois Avenue
Stratton, CO 80836

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Tri County Club Tournament
72520 Nebraska 103
De Witt, NE 68341

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Trojan Wars 2024 (AAU)
Bandys High School
5040 E Bandys Cross Rd
Catawba, NC 28609

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
U.P. Youth Wrestling Championships
U.P. Fair Grounds - Ruth Butler Building
2401 12th Ave N
Escanaba, MI 49829

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
UCWL Competitive Championships
Havre de Grace Middle/High School
445 Lewis Lane
Havre de Grace, MD 21078
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
Upper Arlington High School
1625 Zollinger Rd.
Upper Arlington, OH 43221
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
USA State Qualifiers (USAW)
Mike Ellis Gym
601 West Cypress Street
Fitzgerald, GA 31750

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Wadsworth D1 Sectionals 2024
Wadsworth High School
625 Broad Stree
Wadsworth, OH 44281
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
WAR K-6 Wrestling Championships
1070 South Higley Road
Gilbert, AZ 85296

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Windsor Middle School JV Bash - 2024
Windsor Middle School
900 Main St
Windsor, CO 80550
Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
Wisner-Pilger High School
801 18th Street North
Wisner, NE 68791

Sat, 02/24
 
More Info
WSWA Cashmere Bulldog folkstyle (USAW)
Cashmere High School
329 Tigner Rd
Cashmere, WA 98815


Sat, 02/24 to
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
WVYWA 2024 Girls State Championships
Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center
200 Civic Center Drive
Charleston, WV 25301
Sat, 02/24 to
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
WVYWA 2024 State Championships
Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center
200 Civic Center Drive
Charleston, WV 25301
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
"Novice" March Matness Qualifier #2
Newark High School
40 Brennan St
Newark, OH 43055

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Papillion La Vista South High School
10799 Nebraska 370
Papillion, NE 68046

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2023 PJW Area III Youth and JH Qualifier
Franklin Regional Sr High School
3200 School Rd
Murrysville, PA 15668

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 Findlay Pre Regional
Findlay High School
1200 Broad Avenue
Findlay, OH 45840
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 HWC BIG DOG Trophy Tournament
West Holt Public School
1000 North Main Street
Atkinson, NE 68713
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 Kentucky Girls Youth State
Boyd County High School
14375 Lions Lane
Ashland, KY 41102

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 Keystone State Northwest Youth Qualifier
Bayfront Conferene Center
1 Sassafras Pier
Erie, PA 16507

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 MAWA District-Claysburg
Claysburg-Kimmel School District
531 Bedford St
Claysburg, PA 16625

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 Mid Jersey JV League Tournament
Perth Amboy High School
300 Eagle Avenue
Perth Amboy, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 OAC JH State Duals-Olentangy
Olentangy High School
675 Lewis Center Road
Lewis Center, OH 43035
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 OAC Junior High State Duals-Berlin
Olentangy Berlin High School
3140 Berlin Station Road
Delaware, OH 43015
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 Patriots Last Chance Open
GMU Field House
4501 University Dr
Fairfax, VA

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 PJW Area 6 Junior High
Greenville High School
9 Donation Rd
Greenville, PA 16125

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 PJW Area XI Championships
Exton Square Mall
260 Exton Square Pkwy
Exton, PA 19341

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Nazareth Area High School
501 E Center St
Nazareth, PA 18064

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
2024 Wildcat Open
Baker Sports Complex
200 Baker Dr
Davidson, NC 28036

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club (USAW)
Sandhills Global Event Center
4100 N 84th St
Lincoln, NE 68507


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Sandhills Global Event Center
4100 North 84th Street
Lincoln, NE 68507

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
23/24 TNAAU Minion Mania (AAU)
Maclellan Gym
600 Douglas Street
Chattanooga, TN 37403

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
26th Annual Ted Gates Memorial Odd Age
Bethel Park High School
309 Church Road
Bethel Park, PA 15102

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Aaron Higgins & Zach Brodman Memorial
Carey High School
2016 Blue Devil Drive
Carey, OH 43316

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
AAU Rookie States (AAU)
Rise Indoor Sports
419 Twins Way
Bermuda Run, NC 27006

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Abington Heights Rookie/Open R Robin 24
Abington Heights High School
222 Noble Road
Clarks Summit, PA 18411

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Bandits Club Wrestling Tournament
Rio Middle/High School
411 Church St
Rio, WI 53960

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Battle Under the Rims
Billings West High School
2201 Saint Johns Avenue
Billings, MT 59102

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Berlin High School
222 Memorial Drive
Berlin, WI 54923

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Broken Bow High School
323 North 7th Avenue
Broken Bow, NE 68822

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
CAGWA League Finals 2024 (USAW)
Downey High School
11040 Brookshire Avenue
Downey, CA 90241

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Casper Showdown Memorial (USAW)
Ford Wyoming Center
1 Events Drive
Casper, WY 82601


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
CLINTON YOUTH WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Clinton High School
1106 South 2nd Street
Clinton, MO 64735

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Coloma Open & Novice
Coloma High School
300 West Street Joseph Street
Coloma, MI 49038
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |