Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 2001 to 2100 out of 4331 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Twin Lakes Conference Girls 2023
Emmetsburg High School
205 King Street
Emmetsburg, IA 50536
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Twin Lakes Conference Wrestling 2023
Emmetsburg High School
205 King Street
Emmetsburg, IA 50536
Sat, 01/14 to
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Unity Christian Invitational
Unity Christian High School
5900 48th Ave
Hudsonville, MI 49426
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Viroqua Youth Wrestling Tournament
Viroqua High School
100 Blackhawk Drive
Viroqua, WI 54665
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Vista Ridge High School
6888 Black Forest Road
Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
WAR Zone in the Valley
Perkiomen Valley High School
509 Gravel Pike
Collegeville, PA 19426

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Warsaw High School
20363 Lane of Champions
Warsaw, MO 65355
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Watertown-Mayer Wrestling Tournament
Watertown-Mayer HS , MN


Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Wellington JV & Girls H.S. Tournament
Wellington High School
2101 Greenview Shores Blvd.
Wellington, FL 33414
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Westby High School Duals
Westby Fieldhouse
206 W Ave S
Westby, WI 54667
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Westside Round Robin Boys & Girls
Westside High School
5530 Firestone Road
Jacksonville, FL 32244
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
WIAA King/Queen of the Hills
A. G. West Black Hills High School
7741 Littlerock Rd. SW
Olympia, WA 98512
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Wolfpack Elementary Invitational
Clovis East High School
2940 Leonard Ave
Clovis, CA 93619

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Youngstown: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Stambaugh Stadium
577 5th Ave
Youngstown, OH 44502

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Youngstown: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Stambaugh Stadium
577 5th Ave
Youngstown, OH 44502

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Youngstown: Kids/Teens Gi
Stambaugh Stadium
577 5th Ave
Youngstown, OH 44502

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Youngstown: Kids/Teens NoGi
Stambaugh Stadium
577 5th Ave
Youngstown, OH 44502

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
12th ANNUAL SPARTAN CLASSIC NOVICE
DePaul Catholic High School
1512 Alps Rd
Wayne, NJ 07470

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Papillion-LaVista South High School
10799 Highway 370
Papillion, NE 68046
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2022 Ankeny Wrestling Club Classic
Ankeny High School
1155 SW Cherry St
Ankeny , IA 50023

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Ashland Youth Tournament
Ashland High School
1900 Beaser Avenue
Ashland, WI 54806
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Cambria Heights Novice/Open
Cambria Heights High School
426 Glendale Lake Rd
Patton, PA

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Eastwood High School
4900 Sugar Ridge Rd
Pemberville, OH 43450
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Harrisburg Youth Tournament
Harrisburg High School
1300 Willow St
Harrisburg, SD 57032
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Hartford Youth Folkstyle Tournament
Hartford High School
805 Cedar Street
Hartford, WI 53027

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Liberty Benton Youth
Findlay, OH

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Liberty-Benton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Liberty-Benton High School
9190 Co. Rd 9
Findlay, OH 45840

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Nutley Raider Youth (Non_Novice Divisions)
Nutley High School
300 Franklin Ave
Nutley, NJ 07110

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Nutley Raider Youth (Novice Divisions)
Nutley High School
300 Franklin Ave
Nutley, NJ 07110

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Nationals
Hampton Coliseum
1000 Coliseum Drive
Hampton, VA 23666


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Hampton Coliseum
1000 Coliseum Drive
Hampton, VA 23666


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
35th Annual Lourdes Mat Rat Tournament
Lourdes High School
110 N Sawyer St
Oshkosh, WI 54902

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
46th Annual Decatur Wrestling Club (USAW)
Bellmont Middle School
1200 North Adams Drive
Decatur, IN 46733


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
46th Annual Decatur Wrestling Club (Bellmont) (USAW)
Bellmont Middle School
1200 N Adams Dr
Decatur, IN 46733

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Air Force vs Cal State Bakersfield
U.S. Air Force Academy - Clune Arena
2168 Field House Dr
USAFA, CO 80840
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Arlington High School
705 9th Street
Arlington , NE 68002
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Belfry Pirate Open Youth Tournament
Belfry High School
27678 Us Hwy 119
Belfry, KY 41514

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Belmont Platteville Wrestling Club Youth Tournament (USAW)
Belmont Schools
646 East Liberty Street
Belmont, WI 53510

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Belmont/Platteville Youth Tournament
Belmont High School
646 E Liberty Street
Belmont, WI 53510

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Bettendorf High School
3333 18th St
Bettendorf, IA 52722

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Naploleon High School
701 Briarheath Ave
Napoleon, OH 43545

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Bobcat Kids' Classic (USAW)
Basehor-Linwood High School
2108 155th St
Basehor, KS 66007

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Bobcat Kids` Classic (Open & Novice) (USAW)
Basehor-Linwood High School
2108 155th St
Basehor, KS 66007


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Cascade Little Cougar Wrestling Tournament
Cascade High School
505 Johnson St NW
Cascade, IA 52033

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Centerville Youth Tournament
Lakeview Gymnasium
1800 South 11th Street
Centerville, IA 52544

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Champlin Park MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Champlin Park High School
6025 109th Ave N
Champlin, MN 55316
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Champlin Park MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier , MN
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Chase County Youth Tournament
Chase County High School
520 East 9th Street
Imperial , NE 69033

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Crown Point Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Crown Point High School (Field House)
1500 S Main St
Crown Point, IN 46307

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Crown Point WC (USAW)
Crown Point High School
1500 S Main St
Crown Point, IN 46307
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Danbury Police Activities League Center
35 Hayestown Rd
Danbury, CT

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
New London High School
1700 Klatt Road
New London, WI 54961
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Deforest Gold Medal Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Deforest High School
815 Jefferson St
Deforest, WI 53532


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (USAW)
Burlington High School
830 Cross St
Burlington, KS 66839

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
ENC USA Youth League ROOKIE #4 (USAW)
Southern Middle School
209 Southern Middle School Road
Roxboro, NC 27573

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Fairbury Matmen Tournament
Fairbury Jr./Sr. High School
1501 9th St.
Fairbury, NE 68352

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Farmington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Farmington HS , MN


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
FAWA USA Wrestling Youth Duals (USAW)
Citrus High School
600 W Highland Blvd
Inverness, FL 34452


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Garrett Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Garrett High School
801 E Houston St
Garrett, IN 46738

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Girls Only Battle for the Belt
Highlands Sports Complex
225 McCormicks Way
Triadelphia, WV 26059

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Greenville Mini Meet 2 (USAW)
Greenville High School
100 Greenwave Way
Greenville, OH 45331

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Jeremy Ammons Memorial Youth Wrestling Tournament
Marengo, OH

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
John Wayne Memorial Open (USAW)
Rock Creek Park
445 Martin Rd
Dawsonville, GA 30534

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Joplin Youth Novice Tournament
Joplin High School
2104 Indiana Ave
Joplin, MO 64801

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Jr. Spartan Classic
Roy C Start High School
2010 Tremainsville Rd
Toledo, OH 43613
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Life U/Club Lucha Novice (USAW)
Life University Lower Gym
1269 Barclay Cir
Marietta, GA 30060

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Little E-Hawk wrestling Club
Emmetsburg High School
205 King St
Emmetsburg, IA 50536
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Lone Tree Wrestling Club Youth Tourney
Lone Tree High School
303 N Devoe St
Lone Tree, IA 52755

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Marysville OAC Grade School District Tournament
Marysville High School
800 Amrine Mill Rd
Marysville, OH 43040

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
MAT WARS K-8 Duals
Harnett Central High School
2911 Harnett Central Rd.
Angier, NC 27501


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
MAT WARS Rookie Tournament
Harnett Central High School
2911 Harnett Central Rd.
Angier, NC 27501


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Miamisburg Youth Mini Tournament (USAW)
Miamisburg High School
1860 Belvo Rd
Miamisburg, OH 45342

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Moorhead MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Moorhead High School
2300 4th Ave. So
Moorhead, MN 56560
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Moorhead Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Moorhead HS , MN
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
MSWA Future Champions - Queen Anne`s HS
Queen Anne`s County High School
125 Ruthsburg Rd
Centreville, MD 21617


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Mules Mat Club Youth Tournament (USAW)
Lone Jack High School
313 S Bynum Rd
Lone Jack, MO 64070


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
MVKWA Fairborn Mini Meet (USAW)
Baker Jr High School
200 Lincoln Dr
Fairborn, OH 45324

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Newton Novice Tournament (USAW)
Newton High School
900 W 12th St
Newton, KS 67114

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Nixa Youth Girls Open & Boys Novice (USAW)
Nixa High School
514 S Nicholas Rd
Nixa, MO 65714

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Okanogan Underground (USAW)
Okanogan High School
244 5th Ave S
Okanogan, WA 98840

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Oregon Classic 16U Tourn 2023
Deschutes County Fair & Expo Center
3800 SE Airport Way
Redmond, OR 97756
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Oregon Classic 8U-14U Girls Tourn 2023
Deschutes County Fair & Expo Center
3800 SE Airport Way
Redmond, OR 97756
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2023
Deschutes County Fair & Expo Center
3800 SE Airport Way
Redmond, OR 97756
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Ozark District Championship (AAU)
Lindbergh High School
4900 S Lindbergh Blvd
St Louis, MO 63126

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Ozaukee Youth Wrestling Tournament
Ozaukee High School
401 Highland Dr
Fredonia, WI 53021

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
PCWC Anchor Down Tournament (USAW)
Platte County RIII High School
1501 Branch St
Platte City, MO 64079


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice/Girls
Platte County High School
1501 Branch St
Platte City, MO 64079
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Pleasantville Mat Club
Pleasantville High School
415 W Jones St
Pleasantville, IA 50225

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Purple Raider Open
Peterson Fieldhouse Mount Union
523 W Harshorn st
Alliance, OH 44601
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Randolph Qualifier (USAW)
Randolph High School
511 Millbrook Ave
Randolph, NJ 07869

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Roger Denker Open
Multpurpose Building
500 S Washington St
Warrensburg, MO 64093
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Lewis Central High School
3504 Harry Langdon BlvdWay
Council Bluffs, IA 51503


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Ruby Mountain Folkstyle Tournament (USAW)
Spring Creek High School
14550 Lamoille Hwy
Spring Creek, NV 89815

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Sam Martin Youth Invitational (USAW)
Plattsburg High School
800 W Frost St
Plattsburg, MO 64477


Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
SAWA Bronco Wrestling Club Tournament
Bella Vista High School
8301 Madison Ave
Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Solon High School
600 W 5th St
Solon, IA 52333

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Southern Regionals Ram Tough
Southern Regional High School
Manahawkin, NJ

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Southern Regionals Ram Tough (Girls)
Southern Regional High School
Manahawkin, NJ

Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Southern Tier Memorial Youth Individual
First Arena
155 N Main St
Elmira, NY 14901
Sun, 01/15
 
More Info
Stoughton Toughman Tournament (USAW)
Stoughton High School
600 Lincoln Ave
Stoughton, WI 53589


| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 |