Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 1001 to 1100 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 6A
West Central High School
301 Country Rd #2
Barrett, MN 56311
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 6AA
Rocori High School
534 5th Ave N
Cold Spring, MN 56320
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 6AAA
Eden Prairie High School
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 7A
Royalton High School
120 S Hawthorn St
Royalton, MN 56373
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 7AA
Cloquet High School
1000 18th St
Cloquet, MN 55720
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 7AAA
Forest Lake High School
6101 Scadia Trail N
Forest Lake, MN 55025
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 8A
Fertile-Beltrami High School
210 S Mill St
Fertile, MN 56540
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 8AA
Lincoln High School - TRF
101 Knight Ave S
Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSL Team Section 8AAA
Brainerd High School
702 S 5th St
Brainerd, MN 56401
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NCHSAA State Championships
Greensboro Coliseum
1921 W Gate City Blvd
Greensboro, NC 27403
Thu, 02/16 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NSAA State Championships
CHI Health Center Omaha
455 N 10th St
Omaha, NE 68102
Thu, 02/16
 
More Info
NWJCWA All Girls Tournament (USAW)
Estacada High School
255 NE 6th Ave
Estacada, OR 97023

Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 BCPS Wrestling CHampionship Female
Dundalk High School
1901 Delvale Ave
Baltimore, MD 21222
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 BCPS Wrestling Championships Coed
Dundalk High School
1901 Delvale Ave
Baltimore, MD 21222
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 CIF Boys NCS Championships
James Logan HIgh School
1800 H St
Union City, CA 94587
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
2023 FCPS County JV Wrestling Tournament
Frederick High School
650 Carroll Parkway
Frederick, MD 21701
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
2023 HCAC Championship Tournament (V)
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
2650 Sam Powell Train
Signal Mountain, TN 37377

Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 MCPS Wrestling Tournament
Gaithersburg High School
101 Education Blvd
Gaithersburg, MD 20877
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
2023 MVL MS Wrestling Championships
Butler High School Student Activity Center
600 S Dixie Dr
Vandalia, OH 45377
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
2023 MVL Wrestling Championships
Vandalia Butler Student Activity Center
600 S Dixie Dr
Vandalia, OH
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL
603 KEY ROUTE BLVD
ALBANY, CA 94706
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
Rio Rancho Events Center
3001 Civic Center Cir NE
Rio Rancho, NM 87144
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 NMAA Girls State Wrestling Championships
Rio Rancho Events Center
3001 Civic Center Cir NE
Rio Rancho, NM 87144
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 PRINCE GEORGE`S COUNTY TOURNAMENT
BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
4200 58TH AVE
BLADENSBURG, MD 20710
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 SDS Boys and Girls Masters
Mission Hills High School
1 Mission Hills Ct
San Marcos, CA 92069

Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 SMAC Wrestling Tournament
La Plata High School
6035 Radio Station Raod
La Plata, MD 20646
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
2023 TRAC JV League Championships
Fremont Ross High School
1100 North St
Fremont, OH 43420
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
2023 TRAC League Championships
Fremont Ross High School
1100 North St
Fremont, OH 43420
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UCBAC Championships
Edgewood High School
2415 Willoughby Beach Road
Edgewood, MD 21040
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA Boys 4A State Championships
Sevier Valley Center
800 W 200 S
Richfield, UT 84701
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA Boys 5A State Championships
UCCU Center at UVU
800 W University Parkway
Orem, UT 84097
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Sevier Valley Center
800 W 200 S
Richfield, UT 84701
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UHSAA Girls 5A State Championships
UCCU Center at UVU
800 W University Parkway
Orem, UT 84097
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UIL Boys State Championship
Berry Center of Northwest Houston
8877 Barker Cypress Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
Berry Center of Northwest Houston
8877 Barker Cypress Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
2023 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
Benedictine College Preparatory
12829 River Rd
Richmond, VA 23238
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
6A West JV Conference Tournament
Rogers High School
2300 S Dixieland Rd
Rogers, AR 72758
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2023
Broadneck High School
1265 Green Holly Dr
Annapolis, MD 21409
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
AIA Girls State Championships
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
1826 West McDowell
Phoenix, AZ 85007
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Carroll County MD Championships
Westminster High School
1225 Washington Rd
Westminster, MD 21157
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Central Oregon MS Districts
Crook County High School
1100 SE Lynn Blvd
Prineville, OR 97754
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D12
Bishop Verot High School
5598 Sunrise Drive
Fort Myers, FL 33919
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D13
Jensen Beach High School
2875 NW Goldenrod Road
Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D16
Key West High School
2100 Flagler Ave
Key West , FL 33040
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D4
Baker County High School
1 Wildcat Dr
Glen St. Mary, FL 32040
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D6
The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd
Orlando, FL 32805
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D7
Mulberry High School
One Panther Place
Mulberry, FL 33860
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D9 , FL
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D10
Manatee High School
902 33rdSt Ct West
Bradenton, FL 34205
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D11
Island Coast High School
2125 De Navarra Parkway
Cape Coral, FL 33909
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D12
Lely High School
1 Lely High School Blvd.
Naples, FL 34113
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D13
Merritt Island High School
100 East Mustang Way
Merritt Island, FL 32953
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 2A D14
Suncoast Community High School
1717 Avenue S
Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D1 , FL
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D10
Fort Pierce Central High School
4101 S. 25th St.
Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D5
Osceola High School
420 S. Thacker Ave.
Kissimmee, FL 34741
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D6
Armwood High School
12000 US Highway 92
Seffner, FL 33584
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
FHSAA 3A D7
Lennard High School
2342 East Shell Point Rd.
Ruskin, FL 33570
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Osceola High School
420 S. Thacker Ave.
Kissimmee, FL 34741
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
Grand Ledge Middle School Invite
Beagle Middle School
600 W South St
Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
IHSAA (IN) State Finals
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
125 S Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
IHSAA 2A - District V
Aberdeen High School
268 S 4th St W
Aberdeen, ID 83210
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Moscow Middle School (Bear Den)
1410 East D St
Moscow, ID 83843
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Minico High School
292 W 100 S
Rupert, ID 83350
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
IHSAA Girls - District I-II
Moscow Middle School (Bear Den)
1410 East D St
Moscow, ID 83843
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
KHSAA First Round State Tournament 1
Atherton HS
3000 Dundee Rd
Louisville, KY 40205
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
KSHSAA 5A East Regional
Blue Valley Southwest High School
17600 Quivira Rd
Overland Park, KS 66221
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
KSHSAA 5A West Regional
Andover High School
1744 N Andover Rd
Andover, KS 67002
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
KSHSAA 6A East Regional
Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
12701 W 67th St
Shawnee, KS 66216
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
KSHSAA 6A West Regional
Washburn Rural High School
5900 SW 61st
Topeka, KS 66619
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Maryland Independent Schools JV States
Harford Community College
401 Thomas Run Rd
Bel Air, MD 21015

Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Maryland Independent State Championship
Harford Community College
401 Thomas Run Rd
Bel Air, MD 21015

Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
Mat Classic XXXIV
Tacoma Dome
2727 E D St
Tacoma, WA 98421
Fri, 02/17
 
More Info
Miami Valley Conference
Norwood High School
2020 Sherman Ave
Norwood, OH 45212
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 1
Central (New Madrid County) High School
310 US Hwy 61 N
New Madrid, MO 63869
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Versailles High School
913 W Newton
Versailles, MO 65084
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Lafayette County High School
807A W 31st St
Higginsville, MO 64037
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 4
Lathrop
102 N School Dr
Lathrop, MO 64465
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 1
Ste. Genevieve
715 Washington
Ste Genevieve, MO 63670
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 2
Mexico High School
639 N Wade
Mexico, MO 65265
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Seneca High School
1110 Neosho St
Seneca, MO 64865
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 4
Excelsior Springs High School
612 Tiger Dr
Excelsior Springs, MO 64024
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 1
Farmington High School
#1 Black Knight Dr
Farmington, MO 63640
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 2
Ft. Zumwalt South High School
8050 Mexico Rd
St Peters, MO 63376
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 3
Carl Junction High School
206 S Roney St
Carl Junction, MO 64834
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 4
Belton High School
801 W North Ave
Belton, MO 64012
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Jackson High School
315 S Missouri
Jackson, MO 63755
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 2
Ft. Zumwalt West High School
1251 Turtle Creek Dr
O`Fallon, MO 63366
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 3
Ozark High School
1350 W Bluff Dr
Ozark, MO 65721
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 4
Liberty North High School
1000 NE 104th St
Liberty, MO 64068
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference , WI
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NAIA Great Plains Athletic Conference , WI
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NIAA 4A State Championships
Clark High School
4291 Pennwood Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89102
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
Rio Rancho Events Center
3001 Civic Center Cir NE
Rio Rancho, NM 87144
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NMAA Girls State Wrestling Championships
Rio Rancho Events Center
3001 Civic Center Cir NE
Rio Rancho, NM 87144
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
NSCIF Masters Championships 2023
Chico High School
901 Esplanade
Chico, CA 95926
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OIA Championship
Leileihua High School Gymnasium
1515 California Ave
Wahiawa, HI 96786
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 4A Special District 1
Tillamook High School
2605 12th St
Tillamook, OR 97141
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Cascade High School
10226 Marion Rd SE
Turner, OR 97392
Fri, 02/17 to
Sat, 02/18
 
More Info
OSAA 4A Special District 3
Phoenix High School
745 N Rose St
Phoenix, OR 97535
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |