Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 101 to 200 out of 2584 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Allen High School
300 Rivercrest Blvd
Allen, TX 75002
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Anna High School
1107 W Rosamond Pkwy
Anna, TX 75409
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Boys Region 3-6A
Merrell Center
6301 South Stadium Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
AISD Delco Activity Center
4601 Pecan Brook Dr
Austin, TX 78724
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Boys Region 4-6A
Littleton Gymnasium
12002 Jones Maltsberger Rd
San Antonio, TX 78216
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 1-5A
West Texas A&M University
4th Ave
Canyon, TX 79015
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 1-6A
W.G. Thomas Coliseum
6108 Broadway Ave
Haltom City, TX 76117
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 2-5A
Frisco Independence High School
10555 Independence Pkwy
Frisco, TX 75035
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Allen High School
300 Rivercrest Blvd
Allen, TX 75002
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Anna High School
1107 W Rosamond Pkwy
Anna, TX 75409
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Merrell Center
6301 South Stadium Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 4-5A
AISD Delco Activity Center
4601 Pecan Brook Dr
Austin, TX 78724
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 UIL Girls Region 4-6A
Littleton Gymnasium
12002 Jones Maltsberger Rd
San Antonio, TX 78216
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
2023 VHSL Class 4/Class 5 Region 4C/5D Tournament
Independence High School
23115 Learning Cir
Ashburn, VA 20148
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 1A-4A North Super Section
Birmingham Crossplex
Crossplex Blvd
Birmingham, AL
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 1A-4A South Super Section
Garrett Coliseum
1555 Federal Dr
Montgomery, AL 36107
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 5A-6A North Super Section
Birmingham Crossplex
2337 Bessemer Rd
Birmingham, AL 35208
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 5A-6A South Super Section
Birmingham Crossplex
2337 Bessemer Rd
Birmingham, AL 35208
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 6A North Super Section
Birmingham Crossplex
2337 Bessemer Rd
Birmingham, AL 35208
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 6A South Super Section
Birmingham Crossplex
2337 Bessemer Rd
Birmingham, AL 35208
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 7A North Super Section
Birmingham Crossplex
Crossplex Blvd
Birmingham, AL
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
AHSAA 7A South Super Section
Garrett Coliseum
1555 Federal Dr
Montgomery, AL 36107
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Albany Purple Pride Invite
Albany High School
30 Forest Ave
Albany, MN 56307
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Bedford Trophy Tournament
Bedford Community High School
906 Pennsylvania St
Bedford, IA 50833

Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Cameron Youth Tournament
Cameron High School
750 South 1st St
Cameron, WI 54822

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Carbon County Invite
Hanna Elk-Mountain High School
Hanna, WY 82327
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Carbon County Invite--Girls Tournament
Hanna Elk-Mountain High School
Hanna, WY 82327
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Central Last Chance Invitational
H.S. Kuyper fieldhouse
1215 Independence Street
Pella, IA 50219
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Central Section Div. IV Championships
Matilda Torres High School
16645 Rd 26
Madera, CA 93638
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 2A Region 1
NorthEastern Junior College
100 College Ave
Sterling, CO 80751
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 2A Region 2
Hayden High School
300 Breeze Basin
Hayden, CO 81639
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Otero Junior College
1802 Colorado Avenue
La Junta, CO 81050
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 2A Region 4
Rye HS
8083 Hwy 165
Rye, CO 81069
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 3A Region 1
Eaton HS
1661 Collins St
Eaton, CO 80615
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 3A Region 2
Glenwood Springs HS
1521 Grand Avenue
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 3A Region 3
Abraham Lincoln HS
2285 S Federal Blvd
Denver, CO 80219
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 3A Region 4
The Classical Academy
975 Stout Rd
Colorado Springs, CO 80921
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 4A Region 1
Discovery Canyon HS
1810 North Gate Blvd
Colorado Springs, CO 80921
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 4A Region 2
Vista Peak HS
24550 E 6th Ave
Aurora, CO 80018
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 4A Region 3
Durango HS
2390 Main Ave
Durango, CO 81301
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 4A Region 4
Frederick HS
5690 Tipple Pkwy
Frederick, CO 80504
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 5A Region 2
Lakewood HS
9700 W 8th Ave
Lakewood, CO 80215
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Fort Collins HS
3400 Lambkin Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA 5A Region 4
Chatfield HS
7227 Simms St
Littleton, CO 80217
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CHSAA Girls Region 2
Coronado High School
1590 W Fillmore
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Yucaipa High School
33000 Yucaipa Blvd
Yucaipa, CA 92399
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Westminster High School
14325 Goldenwest St
Westminster, CA 92683
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Capistrano Valley High School
26301 Via Escolar
Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Fountain Valley High School
17816 Bushard St
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Brea Olinda High School
789 Wildcat Way
Brea, CA 92821
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Murrieta Valley High School
42200 Nighthawk Way
Murrieta, CA 92562
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Canyon Springs High School
23100 Cougar Canyon Rd
Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Shadow Hills High School
39-225 Jefferson St
Indio, CA 92203
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
San Dimas High School
800 W Covina Blvd
San Dimas, CA 91773
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
CIF SS Girls Individuals Southern Div
Corona High School
1150 W 10th St
Corona, CA 92882
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
CMC League Finals 2023
St. Helena High School
1401 Grayson Ave
St. Helena, CA 94574
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Cumberland Youth Wrestling Tournament
Cumberland High School
1000 8th Ave
Cumberland, WI 54829

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Falcon Invitational
Jensen Beach High School
2875 NW Terrace Rd
Jensen Beach , FL 34957
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Federal Division - Hillsborough
Riverview High School
11311 Boyette Rd
Riverview, FL 33569
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
FHSAA 1A D5, FL Girls District
Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point pkwy
Ocoee, FL 34761
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
FHSAA Girls 1A D12 , FL
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
FHSAA Girls 1A D5
Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Parkway
Ocoee, FL 34761
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
FHSAA Girls 1A D7
George Jenkins High School
6000 Lakeland Highlands Blvd
Lakeland, FL 33812
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 1 , GA
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 2 , GA
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 3 , GA
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
GHSA Girls Section 4 , GA
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Great River Conference Tournament 2023
Isle High School
730 5th Ave South
Isle, MN 56342
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Meridian Homecourt
936 W Taylor Ave
Meridian, ID 83634

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2023 (USAW)
Meridian Homecourt
936 W Taylor Ave
Meridian, ID 83642


Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Carterville
Carterville High School
1415 W Grand Ave
Carterville , IL 62918
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Clinton
Clinton High School
1200 IL-54
Clinton, IL 61727
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Coal City
Coal City High School
655 W Division St
Coal City, IL 60416
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Oregon
Oregon High School
210 South 10th St
Oregon, IL 61061
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Darien (Hinsdale South)
Hinsdale South High School
7401 Clarendon Hills Rd
Darien, IL 60561
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Deerfield (H.S.)
Deerfield High School
1959 N Waukegan Rd
Deerfield, IL 60015
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Highland
Highland High School
12760 Troxler Ave
Highland, IL 62249
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Rochelle
Rochelle High School
1401 E Flagg Rd
Rochelle, IL 61068
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Barrington
Barrington High School
616 W Main St
Barrington , IL 60010
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Hinsdale (Central)
Hinsdale Central High School
5500 S Grant St
Hinsdale, IL 60521
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Conant High School
700 E Cougar Trail
Hoffman Esatates, IL 60169
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Normal (Community)
Normal Community High School
3900 E Raab Rd
Normal, IL 61761
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Evanston Township High School
1600 Dodge Ave
Evanston, IL 60204
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Geneseo
Geneseo High School
700 N State St
Geneseo, IL 61254
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Richwoods High School
6301 N University St
Peoria, IL 61614
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Schaumburg High School
1100 W Schaumburg Rd
Schaumburg, IL 60194
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
KHSAA Region 2
Hart County HS
1014 South Dixie Hwy
Munfordville, KY 42765
Fri, 02/10 to
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
Lena Friday Night Youth Scramble
Lena High School
304 East Main Street
Lena, WI
Fri, 02/10
 
More Info
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Mound Westonka High School
5905 Sunnyfield Rd E
Minnetrista , MN 55364
Fri, 02/10 to
Sun, 02/12
 
More Info
LHSAA State Championships
Brookshire Grocery Arena
2000 Brookshire Arena Drive
Bossier City, LA 71112

Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MHSA Girls State Championships
MetraPark Arena
308 6th Ave N
Billings, MT 59101
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MHSA State Championships
MetraPark Arena
308 6th Ave N
Billings, MT 59101
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 1
St. Clair High School
1015 High School Dr
St Clair, MO
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 2
North Point High School
2255 West Meyer Rd
Wentzville, MO 63385
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 3
Clinton High School
1106 S 2nd
Clinton, MO 64735
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 4
Kearney High School
715 E 19th St
Kearney, MO 64060
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 1
Northwest (Cedar Hill) High School
6005 Cedar Hill Rd
Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 2
Holt High School
600 Campus Dr
Wentzville, MO 63385
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 3
Ozark High School
1350 W Bluff Dr
Ozark, MO 65721
Fri, 02/10 to
Sat, 02/11
 
More Info
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 4
Platte County High School
1501 Branch St
Platte City, MO 64079
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |