Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 2201 to 2300 out of 4331 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Chadron Invite 2023
Nelson Physical Activity Center
293 East 12th Street
Chadron, NE 69337
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Chicago Noble Schools Conference 2022
Hales Franciscan High School
4930 S Cottage Grove Ave
Chicago, IL 60615
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Chuck Deter Duals 2023
Western Nebraska Community College
1601 East 27th Street
Scottsbluff, NE 69361

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Clash of the Titans
JPII Catholic High School
2725 E. 14th St.
Greenville, NC 27834

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
CMA Annual Varsity Invitational
Culver Academies
1300 Academy Road
Culver, IN 46511
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Cocoa IOF
Clearlake Center
1225 Clearlake Rd
Cocoa, FL 32922
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Columbiana Clipper Open
Columbiana, OH

Sat, 01/21 to
Mon, 01/23
 
More Info
Craig Belcher Invite-Varsity Boys&Girls
Milwaukee Hamilton High School
6215 W Warnimont Ave
Milwaukee, WI 53220
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
CUSD Elementary Championships
Clovis North High School
2770 E. International Ave.
Fresno, CA 93730
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
CVYWA NOVICE 4: Richgrove Rumble
Richrove Middle School
PO BOX 1095
Corcoran, CA 93212


Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Dakota XII Conference
Dakota Valley High School
1150 Northshore Drive
North Sioux City, SD 57049
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Dale Samuelson Memorial Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Oakley High School
118 W 7th St
Oakley, KS 67748

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
David Goodsell Jr Memorial (USAW)
Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
8101 W Central Ave
Wichita, KS 67212

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Decorah Girls`
Decorah High School
100 Claiborne Dr
Decorah, IA 52101
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Decorah Girls` Wrestling Winter Tournament, IA
Decorah High School
611 16th ST NW
Rochester, MN 55901
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Denny Christiansen
Anamosa High School
209 Sadie ST
Anamosa, IA 52205
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
DPI at Berthoud
Berthoud High School
850 Spartan Ave
Berthoud, CO 80513
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
DPI at Berthoud Girls Tournament
Berthoud High School
850 Spartan Ave.
Berthoud, CO 80513
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
East Ridge Ruckus
East Ridge High School
4200 Pioneer Drive
Woodbury, MN 55129
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
East Ridge Ruckus - JV
East Ridge High School
4200 Pioneer Drive
Woodbury, MN 55129
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Eastside Classic
Foothill High School
9733 Deschutes Rd.
Palo Cedro, CA 96073
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Eaton Girls Mini Meet (USAW)
Eaton High School
600 Hillcrest Dr
Eaton, OH 45320

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Ed Winger Classic
Urbandale High School
7111 Aurora Ave
Urbandale, IA 50322
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
Trinidad High School Gymnasium
700 Stonewall Ave
Trinidad, CO 81082
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 1A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 5A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Commerce High School
270 Lakeview Dr
Commerce, GA 30529
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Gray County Kids Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Cimarron High School
400 N 5th St
Cimarron, KS 67835

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Harper Open
Harper College
120 west algonquin
Palatine, IL 60067
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
John Joyce
North Port High School
6400 W Price Blvd
North Port, FL 34291
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Judgement Day
Milford Central Academy
1021 N Walnut St
Milford, DE 19963

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Junior High Tulsa 7 Conference
Perkins High School
1003 E SH-33
Perkins, OK 74059
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
King of the Mat Championships
Jones Athletic Center
1 University Drive
Pembroke, NC 28372

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Dallas High School
1250 SE Holman Ave
Dallas, OR 97338
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
LDWA Safari Scrap
Granite City High School
3101 Madison Ave.
Granite City, IL 62040
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Little Muskie Open
New Concord, OH

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Little Wildcat Youth Tournament
Carlisle High School
430 School St
Carlisle, IA 50047
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Lynbrook 2nd Man and Ladies Challenge
Lynbrook High School
1280 Johnson Ave.
San Jose, CA 95129
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Mabry Scramble
Cougar Den - Comal Canyon HS
1510 N IH 35
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
MEC 2023 Wrestling Tournament
Daleville High School
8400 S Bronco Drive
Daleville, IN 47334
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford High School
301 South G Street
Milford, NE 68405

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
MLK Girls Wrestling Tournament
Central High School
550Warrior Way
Grand Junction, CO 81504
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Mountain 7 Conference Tournament
East Henderson High School
150 Eagle Pride Drive
East Flat Rock, NC 28726
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
NCC Conference Individual Tournament
Northeastern High School
963 Oask Stump Rd
Elizabeth City, NC 27909
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
NEMWA Week 3 Beaverton (CD)
Beaverton HIgh School
3090 Crockett Road
Beaverton, MI 48612
Sat, 01/21 to
Tue, 02/21
 
More Info
NEMWA Week 3 Bullock Creek (AB)
Bullock Creek High School
1420 S Badour Rd
Midland, MI 48640
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
North Alabama Championship
Bob Jones High School
650 Hughes Rd
Madison, AL 35758
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
North East Super Novice Wrestling Tournament
North East High School
1901 Freeport Rd
North East, PA 16428

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
North Summit Invite
North Summit High School
111 East 100 South
Coalville, UT 84017
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Norton Wrestling Club Open Tournament (USAW)
Stull Gymnasium
513 W Wilberforce St
Norton, KS 67654

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Olympia JV Invitational
Olympia J V Invitational
7832 N 100 East Rd
Stanford, IL 61774
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
P2P - Elite Conflict (USAW)
James Irwin
5525 Astrozon Blvd
Colorado Springs, CO 80916

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
P2P - Greeley Clash (USAW)
Greeley Mall
2050 Greeley Mall
Greeley, CO 80631

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
PAC Conference Tournament 2023
Mt. Vernon High School
700 Harriet Street
Mt. Vernon, IN 47620
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Paola Open (USAW)
Paola High School
401 Angela St
Paola, KS 66071

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Pat Smith`s Battle For The Rock 2023
Conway Events Center
2505 E. Oak St.
Conway, AR 72032
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Pat Smith's Battle For The Rock (USAW)
Conway Events Center
2505 E. Oak St.
Conway, AR 72032

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Paul T Mills Memorial Invitational
South Lenoir High School
3355 Old Hwy 11 S
Deep Run, NC 28525
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
PCJWL A Divisions 2023 , WA
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
PCJWL B Division 2023 , WA
Sat, 01/21 to
Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
Penn Folkstyle Classic (USAW)
Penn High School
56100 Bittersweet Rd
Mishawaka, IN 46545

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Perry Elementary School
50 Olin Ave
Perry, NY 14530
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Phillips Elite Classic 2023
Chicago Phillips Academy
244 E. Pershing Rd
Chicago, IL 60653
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Pine Barrens Dual Tournament
Shawnee High School
600 Tabernacle Road
Medford, NJ
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Pine Island `Bill Frame` JV Tournament
Pine Island High School
223 1st ave SE
Pine Island, MN 55963
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Pine Island Tournament
Pine Island High School
223 1st ave SE
Pine Island, MN 55963
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Pitt County Championships
North Pitt High School
5659 NC-11 South
Bethel, NC 27812
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
PWC K-12
Heritage High School
Heritage High, 3020 Wards Ferry Road
Lynchburg, VA 24502
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Queen of the Mountain
Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124TH AVE SE
Auburn, WA 98092
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Rec League State (USAW)
Legacy Events Center
151 S 1100 W
Farmington, UT 84025


Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Reynoldsburg Youth Open
Reynoldsburg, OH

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
River Valley Youth Tournament
River Valley High School
660 Varsity Boulevard
Spring Green, WI

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Rockford Youth Wrestling Open
Rockford HS
7600 County Rd 50
Rockford, MN 55373


Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Russell Rumble For The Ring (USAW)
Russell High School
565 State St
Russell, KS 67665

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Sabercat Slam - JV
Castle View High School
5254 N Meadows Dr
Castle Rock, CO 80109
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Sabercat Slam - Varsity Dual
Castle View High School
5254 N Meadows Dr
Castle Rock, CO 80109
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Sabercat Slam - Varsity Individual
Castle View High School
5254 N Meadows Dr
Castle Rock, CO 80109
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
SFCA Scramble
Southwest Florida Christian Academy
3750 Colonial Blvd
Fort Myers, FL 33966
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge (USAW)
Valdosta High Schoo Gym
4590 Inner Perimeter Rd
Valdosta, GA 31602

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Shakopee Mat Club MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Shakopee HS , MN
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Shakopee High School
100 West 17th Ave
Shakopee , MN 55379
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Sussex Sabercats "Tear It Up" Tournament (USAW)
Hamilton High School
W220 N6151 Town Line Rd
Sussex, WI 53089


Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Sussex Hamilton High School
W220N6151 Town Line Rd.
Sussex, WI 53089

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
The Didi Duals (USAW)
Harold L. Richards High School
10601 Central Ave
Oak Lawn, IL 60453


Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
The Grand Valley Youth Open
Orwell, OH

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
The Lakewood Youth Open
Lakewood, OH

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Titan Invitational
Lakeshore High School
1 Titan Trace
Mandeville, LA 70448

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
TKO - Terry Kramer Open
Fort Atkinson High School
925 Lexington Blvd
Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Eastside High School
1300 Brushy Creek Rd
Taylors, SC 29687
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
TX-South SKWC Wildcat Brawl (USAW)
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
18016 Strack Dr E
Spring, TX 77379

Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
UNK Midwest Duals - Club Division
Buffalo County Fairgrounds
3807 Avenue N
Kearney, NE 68847
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Buffalo County Fairgrounds
3807 Avenue N
Kearney, NE 68847
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Utah Girls Dual State Championships 2023
Westlake High School
99 North Thunder Blvd
Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Waseca K-6 Youth 10-Team Clash , MN
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Waukegan Ott Bay 2022
Waukegan High School
2325 Brookside Ave
Waukegan , IL 60085
Sat, 01/21 to
Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
WIAA River Ridge Rumble
River Ridge High School
350 River Ridge Dr. SE
Lacey, WA 98513
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 |