Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 401 to 500 out of 1687 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Colstrip AAU Wrestling Invitational (AAU)
Colstrip High School
5000 Pinebutte Drive
Colstrip, MT 59323

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Columbus
3434 Discoverers Dr
Columbus, NE 68601


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Lake Mills High School
615 Catlin Drive
Lake Mills, WI 53551

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Craig Quest Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Lake Mills High School
615 Catlin Dr.
Lake Mills, WI 53551


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
CT Kids State Championships (USAW)
Floyd Little Athletic Center/Hillhouse High School
480 Sherman Pkwy
New Haven, CT

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Delmarva Championships
Crown Sports Center
28410 Crown Road
Fruitland, MD 21826
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Diesel City Folkstyle
Columbus North High School
1400 25th Street
Columbus, IN 47201


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Diesel City Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Columbus North High School
1400 25th St
Columbus, IN 47201

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Dusters Classic Youth Tournament
Western Colorado University-Mountaineer Field House
500 E. Ruby Avenue
Gunnison, CO 81230

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Eagle Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Southern Valley Schools
43739 Hwy 89
Oxford, NE 68967

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Escanaba Monster Medal Tournament
Escanaba High School
500 South Lincoln Road
Escanaba, MI 49829

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Fairbury Matmen Tournament
Fairbury
1501 9th St.
Fairbury, NE 68352

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Floyd Folkstyle Championship - 2024 (USAW)
Floyd Central High School
6575 Old Vincennes Road
Floyds Knobs, IN 47119


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Freshman State (USAW)
North Hall High School
4885 Mt Vernon Rd
Gainesville, GA 30506

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Girls Region 3 - Avon Lake
Avon Lake High School
175 Avon Belden Road
Avon Lake, OH 44012
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Grade School March Matness Qualifier #2
Newark High School
40 Brennan St
Newark, OH 43055

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF Central Regional-Mt. Zion (USAW)
Mt. Zion High School
305 S Henderson
Mt. Zion, IL 62549

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF Central Regional-Rantoul (USAW)
Rantoul High School
200 S Sheldon St
Rantoul, IL 61866

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Regional-Antioch (USAW)
Antioch Community High School
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF North Chicago Regional-Glenview (USAW)
Glenbrook South High School
4000 W Lake Ave
Glenview, IL 60026

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF North Regional-Byron (USAW)
Byron High School
696 Colfax St
Byron, IL 61010

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore (USAW)
Sycamore High School
427 Spartan Trl
Sycamore, IL 60178

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Regional-Aurora (USAW)
Metea Valley High School
1801 N Eola Rd
Aurora, IL 60502

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF West Chicago Regional-Wheaton (USAW)
Wheaton North High School
701 W Thomas Rd
Wheaton, IL 60187

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-LaSalle-Peru (USAW)
LaSalle-Peru High School
541 Chatres St
LaSalle, IL 61301

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-Macomb (USAW)
Macomb High School
1525 S Johnson Rd
Macomb, IL 61455

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IKWF West Regional-Peoria (USAW)
Peoria High School
1615 N North St
Peoria, IL 61604

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Indiana Grade School State Championships
Southport High School
971 E Banta Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46227

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 C Reg Normal
Normal Community High School
3900 E Raab Rd
Normal, IL 61761

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 CC Reg Sarah Goode
Sarah E. Goode STEM Academy
7651 South Homan Avenue
Chicago, IL 60652

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 N Reg DeKalb High School
DeKalb High School
501 West Dresser Road
DeKalb, IL 60115

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 N Reg Huntley Middle School
Huntley Middle School
1515 S 4th St
DeKalb, IL 60115

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 N Reg Lake Zurich
Lake Zurich High School
300 Church St
Lake Zurich, IL 60047

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 N Reg Lakes
Lakes Community High School
1600 Eagle Way
Lake Villa, IL 60046

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 NC Reg Niles Notre Dame
Notre Dame College Prep
7655 W Dempster St
Niles, IL 60714

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 S Reg Althoff Catholic
Althoff Catholic High School
5401 West Main Street
Belleville, IL 62226

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 SC Reg Joliet West
Joliet West High School
401 N Larkin Ave
Joliet, IL 60435

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 W Reg Morrison
Morrison High School
643 Genesee Ave
Morrison, IL 61270

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
IWCOA 2024 WC Reg Oswego East
Oswego East High School
1525 Harvey Rd
Oswego, IL 60543

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Jr. High School March Matness Qualifier #2
Newark High School
40 Brennan St
Newark, OH 43055

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Keystone State Northwest Qualifier
Bayfront Convention Center
1 Sassafras Pier
Erie, PA 16507

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Lakeland Open 2024
Lakeland Union High School
9573 WI-70
Minocqua, WI 54548

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
March Matness Qualifier #2
Newark High School
40 Brennan St
Newark, OH 43055

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MMWA Millington Novice (USAW)
Millington High School
8780 Dean Dr.
Millington, MI 48746


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Vassar Middle and High School
220 Athletic Street
Vassar, MI 48768

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MMWA Vassar Scrappers Open & Girls (USAW)
Vassar High School
220 Athletic St.
Vassar, MI 48768


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional: Blaine (USAW)
Blaine High School
12555 University Ave NE
Blaine, MN 55434

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd (USAW)
Brainerd High School
702 South 5th St
Brainerd, MN 56401

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MSWA Future Champions (USAW)
South Carrol HS
1300 W Old Liberty Rd
Sykesville, MD 21784


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MSWA Future Champions - South Carrol HS (USAW)
South Carroll High School
1300 West Old Liberty Road
Sykesville, MD 21784


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MSWA Future Champions|South Carrol HS (USAW)
South Carroll High School
1300 West Old Liberty Road
Sykesville, MD 21784

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
MVKWA League Championships (USAW)
Wright State University (EJ Nutter Center)
3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy
Dayton, OH 45435

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NAIA Women Cascade Collegiate Conference
Menlo College
1000 El Camino Real
Atherton, CA 94027
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NCWWC Region IV
Merner Field House
450 South Brainard Street
Naperville, IL 60540
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NCWWC Region VI
Texas Woman`s University
304 Administration Drive
Denton, TX 76204
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NEMWA States Traverse City Central
Traverse City Central High School
1150 Milliken Drive
Traverse City, MI 49686
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NJ-Central Jersey Youth Wrestling
David Brearley Middle and High School
401 Monroe Ave
Kenilworth, NJ 07033

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NJ-NWJMWL Varsity League Tournament
Hunterdon Central Regional High School
84 NJ-31
Flemington, NJ 08822

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NJSIAA District Girls Region-Central
Churchill Junior High School
18 Norton Road
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NJSIAA District Girls Region-North I
Union High School
2350 North 3rd Street
Union, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NJSIAA District Girls Region-North II
Churchill Junior High School
18 Norton Road
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Pennsauken High School
800 Hylton Road
Pennsauken Township, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Bandys High School
5040 East Bandys Cross Road
Catawba, NC 28609

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
North Coast Kids Tournament (USAW)
Windsor High School
8695 Windsor Rd
Windsor, CA 95492

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Northwest Women Pre Regionals 2024
Northwest High School
8580 Erie Avenue North
Canal Fulton, OH 44614
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
OHWAY NORTHWEST REGIONAL
Clyde High School
1015 Race Street
Clyde, OH 43410

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
OHWAY SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
Unioto High School
14193 Pleasant Valley Road
Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Parkview Albany Youth Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Parkview Jr/Sr High School
408 W. Beloit St
Orfordville, WI 53576


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Parkview-Albany Youth Wrestling Tournament
Parkview Jr./Sr. High School
408 West Beloit Street
Orfordville, WI 53576

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Pennridge Wrestle on the Ridge JV High School Tournament
Pennridge High School
1228 N 5th St
Perkasie, PA 18944

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Pennridge Youth Tournament
Pennridge High School
1228 N 5th St
Perkasie, PA 18944

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Pierce Warbirds Boys Tournament
Pierce High School
201 N Sunset
Pierce, NE 68767

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Prep with the Pioneers
1155 Pioneer Lane
Gentry, AR 72734
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Pre-Pony Rumble
Havre High School
900 18th Street
Havre, MT 59501
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
RDP Elite Wrestling Folkstyle Open
Lowell High School
2051 East Commercial Avenue
Lowell, IN 46356

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Red Devil Pride Folkstyle Open (USAW)
Lowell High School
2051 East Commercial Ave
Lowell, IN 46356

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Rumble at the Rock (USAW)
Rock Creek Middle School
9355 Flush Road
St. George, KS 66535

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Rumble at the Rock 2024
Rock Creek High School
9355 Flush Road
Saint George, KS 66535

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
RV JV Tournament
Voorhees High School
256 County Road 513
Glen Gardner, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
RV League Varsity Tournament
Voorhees High School
256 County Road 513
Glen Gardner, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
SCYWA Club Duals State Championship
Anderson Sports & Ent Center
3027 Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard
Anderson, SC 29625
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational (AAU)
Jim Darcy Elementary School
990 Lincoln Road West
Helena, MT 59602

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
South Plainfield Wrestling Tournament
South Plainfield Recreation (P.A.L.)
1250 Maple Avenue
South Plainfield, NJ
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Southeast Girls Regionals
Quakertown Senior High School
600 Park Avenue
Quakertown, PA 18951
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
STEUBENVILLE GRADE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Steubenville High School
420 N 4th St
Steubenville, OH 43952
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Survive the Aftermath
Jemez Valley High School
8501 New Mexico 4
Jemez Pueblo, NM 87024

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
The Casper Showdown 2024 Memorial Tourn
Ford Wyoming Center
1 Events Drive
Casper, WY 82601
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
The Hammer Spring 2024
Delphi Community High School
301 Armory Road
Delphi, IN 46923

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Thunderstruck Tournament (USAW)
North Callaway High School
2690 Thunderbird Drive
Kingdom City, MO 65252


Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Tri-County ES Championships
Williamstown High School
700 Tuckahoe Rd
Williamstown, NJ 08094

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
TWC Rookie End of Days 2024 (AAU)
Bandys High School
5040 E Bandys Cross Rd
Catawba, NC 28609

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
UCWL Novice Championships
Havre de Grace Middle/High School
445 Lewis Lane
Havre de Grace, MD 21078
Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
USAW MWA U12/U15 Big East (USAW)
North Andover High School
430 Osgood St
North Andover, MA 01845

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2024 (USAW)
James Hillhouse High School
480 Sherman Pkwy
New Haven, CT 06511

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
USAW-Maine Kids Folkstyle States (USAW)
Maine , ME

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
USAWNJ Kids Regional State Championships (USAW)
Howell High School
405 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ 07727

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
USAW-NJ Qualifier #8 Howell (USAW)
Howell High School
405 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ 07727

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2024
Valentine High School
431 N Green St
Valentine , NE 69201

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
Vance Hawley *All Heart* Memorial Tourney in Faith
Faith Community Center
204 North Main Street
Faith, SD 57626

Sun, 02/25
 
More Info
West Noble Spring Tourney
West Noble School Corporation
5050 U.S. 33
Ligonier, IN 46767

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |