Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

NOTE: Most tournaments are feeling the impact of COVID-19 restrictions
from government and school districts. Make sure you follow up on these
events through provided contact information before traveling to events.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 3101 to 3200 out of 4440 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Greg Grater Classic (USAW)
Clay Center Community High School
1630 9th St
Clay Center, KS 67432

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Hawthorn Eagles Classic
Hawthorn Middle School North
201 Hawthorn Parkway
Vernon Hills, IL 60061
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
HLWW Youth Open Tournament
HLWW High School
8700 County Rd 6 SW
Howard Lake, MN 55349


Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 1 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 10 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 11 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 12 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 13 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 14 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 15 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 16 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 2 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 3 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 4 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 5 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 6 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 7 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 8 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ 9 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 1 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 10 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 11 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 12 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 13 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 14 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 15 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 16 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 2 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 3 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 4 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 5 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 6 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 7 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 8 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 9 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 1 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 10 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 11 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 12 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 13 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 14 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 15 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 16 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 2 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 3 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 4 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 5 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 6 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 7 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 8 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ 9 , IL
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
John Summa Invitational
Baldwin Wallace University
275 Eastland Rd
Berea, OH 44017
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 1 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 2 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 3 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 4 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 5 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 6 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 7 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
KSHSAA Girls Division I District 8 , KS
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Marshall Tigers Youth K-3rd Team Duals
Marshall High School
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall, MN 56258


Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
MD Winter Open: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Chesapeake Christian GYM
377 W Central Ave
Davidsonville, MD 21037
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
MD Winter Open: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Chesapeake Christian GYM
377 W Central Ave
Davidsonville, MD 21037
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
MD Winter Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Chesapeake Christian GYM
377 W Central Ave
Davidsonville, MD 21037
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
MD Winter Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Chesapeake Christian GYM
377 W Central Ave
Davidsonville, MD 21037
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
MHWC Groundhog Open Classic
Punxsutawnewy Area Community Center
220 N Jefferson St
Punxsutawnewy, PA 15767

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Mustang Classic
Waggener High School
330 S Hubbards Lane
Louisville, KY 40207

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Northland Open
Northland Community & Technical College
1101 Highway 1
Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
NSAA State Dual Championships
Buffalo County Fairgrounds
3807 Ave N
Kearney, NE 68845
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Paul/Larson Boys Invitational 2022
Sandy High School
37400 Bell St
Sandy, OR 97055
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Paul/Larson Girls Invitational 2022
Sandy High School
37400 Bell St
Sandy, OR 97055
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Plainville Open/Novice (USAW)
Plainville High School
202 SE Cardinal Ave
Plainville, KS 67663

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Razorback WrestleMania
Blooming Prairie High School
202 4th Ave NW
Blooming Prairie, MN 55917


Sat, 02/05 to
Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
Rhino Rumble Open
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
220 E Fairground St
Marion, OH 43302

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Riverbend Rumble
New Madrid County Central High School Gym
310 US Hwy 61 N
New Madrid, MO 63869
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Rosewood Rumble
Rosewood High School
900 Rosewood Rd
Goldsboro, NC 27530
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
San Diego Freshman County Championships
Mt Carmel High School
9550 Carmel Mountain Rd
San Diego, CA 92129
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
San Juan Basin JV/C Championships
Aztec High School
500 E Chaco St
Aztec, NM 87410
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Sheffield Law of the Paw Open Tournament
Sheffield Area Middle & High School
6760 US-6
Sheffield, PA 16347
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Sherwood Invitational
Sherwood High School
18800 SW Haide Rd
Sherwood, OR 97140
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Southeast Conference Tournament
Indian Trail High School
6800 60th St
Kenosha , WI 53144
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Southeast High School Duals
Southeast High School
1200 37th Av E
Bradenton, FL 34208
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Southwestern League Finals
Great Oak High School
32555 Deer Hollow Way
Temecula , CA 92592
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Tampa Bay Middle School Championship
St Petersburg Catholic HS
6333 9th Ave N
St Petersburg, FL 33710
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
The 10th Annual Ohio Novice State Tournament
Seagate Convention Centre
401 Jefferson Ave
Toledo, OH 43604

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Tomah Youth Wrestling Tournament
Tomah High School
901 Lincoln Ave
Tomah, WI 54660

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Trenton Kids Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Trenton High School
1415 Oklahoma Ave
Trenton, MO 64683

Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Wakefield Trojan Wrestling Invite
Wakefield Public Schools
802 Highland St
Wakefield , NE 68784
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Whizzer Open
Henry Ford College
5101 Evergreen
Dearborn, MI 48128
Sat, 02/05
 
More Info
Wolf Den Challenge Open
Newberry College
2100 College St
Newberry, SC 29108
Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
"Novice" St. Clairsville Open Computer Point Tournament
St Clairsville High School
102 Woodrow Ave
St Clairsville, OH 43950

Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
19th Annual Bret J Keefe Memorial Round Robin
Wyalusing Valley Junior Senior High School
11364 Wyalusing-New Albany Rd
Wyalusing, PA 18853

Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
2022 EDISON YOUTH WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Edison High School
2603 State Rte 113 E
Milan, OH 44846

Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
2022 Indiana High School JV State Tournament (USAW)
Roncalli High School
3300 Prague Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46227


Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
2022 OAC Norwalk Junior High District
Norwalk High School
350 Shady Ln Dr
Norwalk, OH 44857
Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
21/22 TNAAU Intergalactic Chamiponship (AAU)
Siegel High School
3300 Siegel Rd
Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
39th Annual Metamora Kids Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Metamora Township High School
101 W Madison St
Metamora, IL 61548

Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
ANML Lightning K-3 Team Duals
Maple Lake High School
200 Hwy 55
Maple Lake, MN 55358


Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
Armory Athletics Double Down Series Round #4
Seneca Allegany Community Center
3677 Administration Dr
Salamanca, NY 14779

Sun, 02/06
 
More Info
Beaver Dam Youth GOYA Challenge
Beaver Dam High School
500 Gould St
Beaver Dam, WI 53916
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 |