Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org

NOTE: Most tournaments are feeling the impact of COVID-19 restrictions
from government and school districts. Make sure you follow up on these
events through provided contact information before traveling to events.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.

To see a single state's listing select from a site below:
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming

Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.

Showing 2701 to 2800 out of 4440 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 District 7-8 LA
Chalmette High School
1100 E Judge Perez Dr
Chalmette, LA 70043
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Golden Norsemen Open
Student Activity Center (SAC)
200 I St NE
Miami, OK 74354
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Jesse Greise SkyHawk Invitational
Skutt Catholic High School
3131 S 156th St
Omaha, NE 68139
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Joe Szymczak Duals
Elmwood High School
7650 Jerry City Rd
Bloomdale, OH 44817
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Ken Popelka JV Super Conference
West Allis Central High School
8516 W Lincoln Ave
West Allis, WI 53227
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Max Desir Memorial
Suncoast High School
1717 Ave S
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Oregon Clay Duals
Oregon Clay High School
5665 Seaman Rd
Oregon, OH 43616
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Randy Parn Classic (Brookfield)
Brookfield High School
124 Pershing Rd
Brookfield, MO 64628
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Robertson Invitational
Robertson High School
1236 5th St
Las Vegas, NM 87701
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 SOL Freedom League Championship
William Tennent High School
333 Centennial Rd
Warminster, PA 18974
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 SOL Liberty League Championship
Quakertown Senior High School
600 Park Ave
Quakertown, PA 18951
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 SOL Patriot League Championship , PA
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Suburban League
Cuyahoga Falls High School
431 Stow Ave
Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Tomah JV Invitational
Tomah High School
901 Lincoln Ave
Tomah, WI 54660
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
2022 Valley Viking Invitational
Valley High School
1001 Birch St
Gilcrest, CO 80623
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
21/22 TNAAU Top 100 @ Memphis (AAU)
Collierville High School
11605 E Shelby Dr
Collierville, TN 38017


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
21/22 TNAAU Wildcat Open (AAU)
Wilson Central High School
419 Wildcat Way
Lebanon, TN 37090
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
48th Annual Jim Peltier Classic
Yale High School
247 School Dr
Yale, MI 48006
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
4th Annual Spartan Challenge
Greenville Convention Center
303 SW Greenville Blvd
Greenville, NC 27834
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
8th Annual Brooke Cubs Hannah Mozingo Memorial
Brooke High School
29 Bruin Dr
Wellsburg, WV 26070

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Adams Friendship Green Demon Youth
Adams Friendship High School
1109 E North St
Adams, WI 53910

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
AYWO-AAU Central Regional Championship (AAU)
Hayden, AL
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
AYWO-AAU East Regional Championship (AAU)
Sanford Middle School
1500 Lee Rd 11
Opelika, AL 36804
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
AYWO-AAU North Regional Championship (AAU)
Arab High School
511 Arabian Dr NE
Arab, AL 35016
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship (AAU)
Spanish Fort High School
1 Plaza De Toros Dr
Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Battle at the Dome -Webb City (USAW)
Webb City High School
621 N Madison St
Webb City, MO 64870


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Big Lake Youth Classic
Big Lake High School
501 Minnesota Ave E
Big Lake, MN 55309

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Bridgeport Brawl at the Meadowbrook Mall
Meadowbrook Mall
2399 Meadowbrook Rd
Bridgeport, WV 26330
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Butch Melton 2022
Ignacio High School
315 Ignacio St
Ignacio, CO 81137
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Cambridge Springs Bracketed Novice Tournament
Cambridge Springs High School
641 Venango Ave
Cambridge Springs, PA 16403

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Chad Bottorff Invitational Tournament
Shiloh Christian School
1707 Johnson Rd
Springdale, AR 72762

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Clear Lake Youth Wrestling Tournament
Clear Lake High School
1101 3rd St SW
Clear Lake, WI 54005

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Dale Samuelson Memorial Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Oakley High School
118 W 7th St
Oakley, KS 67748

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
East Mills Invitational
East Mills High School
1505 E 15th St
Malvern, IA 51551
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Elkins Invitational
Elkins High School
100 Kennedy Dr
Elkins, WV 26241
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
FARGO DAVIES 10th ANNUAL YOUTH OPEN
Davies High School
7150 25th St S
Fargo, ND 58104

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Georgia Junior Varsity Championships
Valwood School
4380 Old US 41 N
Hahira, GA 31632
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Goddess of the Vine
Windsor High School
8695 Windsor Rd
Windsor, CA 95492

Sat, 01/29 to
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
GWA Duals and Open Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Gloucester County High School
6680 Short Ln
Gloucester, VA 23061


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Holdingford Youth Open Jaycees Qualifier
Holdingford High School
900 5th St
Holdingford, MN 56340


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
HORNET SLAM 7 (VARSITY INDY)
Beauregard High School
7343 AL Hwy 51
Opelika, AL 36804
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
John `Coach K` Kayajanian Memorial
Orange County High School
201 Selma Rd
Orange, VA 22960
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
John Carey Open (USAW)
Minooka Community High School-Central Campus
301 S Wabena Ave
Minooka, IL 60447


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Live Greco
River Ridge High School
11646 Town Center Rd
New Port Richey, FL 34654
Sat, 01/29 to
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
LOG Lucky 7 Duals and Individual All-Trophy Tournament
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
LSH K-6 Team Tournament
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
901 Ferry St
Le Sueur, MN 56058


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Lucky 7 5-8 Lower Weights Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Lucky 7 5-8 Upper Weight Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Lucky 7 K-4 Lower Weights Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Lucky 7 K-4 Upper Weights Duals
Legends of Gold National Training Center
47256 297th St
Beresford, SD 57004

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Marysville Kids Girls & Open (USAW)
Marysville Jr/Sr High School
1011 Walnut St
Marysville, KS 66508

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
MASSILLON JACKSON GRADE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Massillon Jackson High School
7600 Fulton Dr NW
Massillon, OH 44646
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
MCCAA Championships
Henry Ford College
5101 Evergreen
Dearborn, MI 48128
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Mitchell Invite 2022
Mitchell Jr/Sr High School
1819 19th Ave
Mitchell, NE 69357
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Mountain Brook Invitational
Mountain Brook High School
3650 Bethune Dr
Mountain Brook, AL 35223
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Muncy Beginner's Tournament of Champions
Muncy Junior-Senior High School
200 W Penn St
Muncy, PA 17756

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Norfolk Invite
Norfolk Senior High School
801 Riverside Blvd
Norfolk, NE 68701
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Northmont Open Computer Point Tournament
Northmont High School
4916 National Rd
Clayton, OH 45315

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
SRC Arena
4585 W Seneca Turnpike
Syracuse, NY 13215
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Oakfield Invite
Oakfield High School
250 Church St
Oakfield, WI 53065
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
OCWC Open/Novice (USAW)
Minneapolis Jr/Sr High School
602 Woodland Ave
Minneapolis, KS 67467

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Orono Invitational
Orono Senior High School
795 N Old Crystal Bay Rd
Long Lake, MN 55356
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Orono JV Invitational
Orono Senior High School
795 N Old Crystal Bay Rd
Long Lake, MN 55356
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Paul DiIorio Memorial Tournament
Sachem East High School
177 Granny Rd
Farmingville , NY 11738
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Randy Parn Classic (USAW)
Brookfield High School
124 Pershing Rd
Brookfield, MO 64628

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Rex Febus Open Folkstyle (USAW)
Mount Vernon High School
314 N 9th St
Mt Vernon, WA 98273

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Richmond Alumni Duals
Richmond High School
35320 Division Rd
Richmond, MI 48062
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Ridgway Elkers Youth & Junior High Round Robin
Ridgway High School
1403 Hill St
Ridgway, PA 15853
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Rolla Wrestling Club 37th annual (USAW)
Rolla High School
800 Bulldog Run
Rolla, MO 65401


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Rumble on the Red (USAW)
Vandalia Community High School
1109 N 8th St
Vandalia, IL 62471

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
San Diego JV County Championships
Mt Carmel High School
9550 Carmel Mountain Rd
San Diego, CA 92129
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Seckman High School
2800 Seckman Rd
Imperial, MO 63052
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge (USAW)
Valdosta High School
4590 Inner Perimeter Rd
Valdosta, GA 31602

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Sgt. Michael Carlson Memorial Duals
Cretin-Derham Hall
550 S Albert St
St Paul, MN 55116
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Sheldon Youth Folkstyle Tournament
Sheldon High School
1700 E 4th St
Sheldon, IA 51201
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Spearfish King of the Hills
Spearfish High School
1725 N Main St
Spearfish, SD 57783
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Stillman Valley North Section Novice and Senior State Preview (USAW)
Stillman Valley High School
425 S Pine St
Stillman Valley, IL 61084


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Sutherland Smackdown 2022
Sutherland High School
401 Walnut St
Sutherland, NE 69165
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Tour of SC North Region Showcase (USAW)
Northside Recreation Center
900 Annafrel St
Rock Hill, SC 29730
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Tournament of Champions (USAW)
Tony's Pizza Event Center
800 The Midway
Salina, KS 67401

Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Tri-Rivers Conference
Lisbon High School
235 School St
Lisbon, IA 52253
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Turner Open/Novice (USAW)
Turner High School
2211 S 55th St
Kansas City, KS 66106

Sat, 01/29 to
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
Tyrant McDonogh Duals Elementary
Carroll County Agriculture Center
706 Agricultural Center Dr
Westminster, MD 21157


Sat, 01/29 to
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
Tyrant McDonogh Duals Middle School
Carroll County Agriculture Center
706 Agricultural Center Dr
Westminster, MD 21157


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Tyrant McDonogh Open
Carroll County Agriculture Center
706 Agricultural Center Dr
Westminster, MD 21157


Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Warrior Invitational
Henrico High School
302 Azalea Ave
Henrico, VA 23227
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
Wes Dolson Invitational
Mattituck Junior-Senior High School
15125 Main Rd
Mattituck, NY 11952
Sat, 01/29
 
More Info
WIAA Girls High School State ( )
La Crosse Center
300 Harborview Plaza
La Crosse, WI 54601
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
`Clash at the Creek` Girls Tournament
Cedar Creek High School Gymnasium
1701 New York ave
Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
2021 Wave Wrestling Club Season#2Sign-up
Christian Brothers High School
5900 Walnut Grove Rd
Memphis, TN 38120
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
2022 Jeramie Schoepf Classic (Seward)
Seward High School
532 Northern Heights Dr
Seward, NE 68434

Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
20th Annual SAA Open & Round Robin
Kennard-Dale High School
393 Main St
Fawn Grove, PA 17321

Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
21/22 TNAAU K-8 State Club Duals (AAU)
Collierville High School
11605 E Shelby Dr
Collierville, TN 38017
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
21/22 TNAAU Siegel Beginner (AAU) , TN
Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
2nd Annual Superbowl Blitz
Bakersfield High School
1241 G St
Bakersfield, CA 93301


Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
36th Annual Monett Youth Tournament (USAW)
Monett High School
1 David Sippy Dr
Monett, MO 65708

Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
AJ Jr Wildcats 'On the Prowl' (USAW)
Anna-Jonesboro Community High School
608 S Main St
Anna, IL 62906


Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
Batavia Wrestling Classic (USAW)
Batavia High School
1201 Main St
Batavia, IL 60510

Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
Beckman Little Blazers - Boys & Girls Divisions
Beckman High School
1325 9th St SE
Dyersville, IA 52040

Sun, 01/30
 
More Info
Big Spring Dawg Duals Tournament
Big Spring High School
100 Mt Rock Rd
Newville, PA 17241

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 |