Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
To see a single state's listing select from a site below: | ||||
Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia |
Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland |
Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey |
New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina |
South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia Washington West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming |
Date | Tournament Info | Detail |
Sat, 03/30
|
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco (USAW) San Marcos Academy 2801 Robert Fanning Drive San Marcos, TX 78666 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Elite Throwdown - TX Central (USAW) San Marcos Academy 2801 Ranch Road 12 San Marcos, TX 78666 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Freestyle & Greco Camp Smithville High School 645 S Commercial Ave Smithville, MO 64089 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Freestyle Girls Wrestling Clinic (USAW) Clarion University Tippin Gymnasium 90 Greenville Ave Clarion, PA 16214 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Gerrard Flores Memorial Prairie Shootout Brush High School 400 West Avenue Brush, CO 80723 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Greco Roman Development Camp (USAW) Crass Trained 1323 Bob Brown Blvd Altoona, WI 54720 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Holland Patent Freestyle Festival (USAW) Holland Patent High School 8079 Thompson Road Holland Patent, NY 13354 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2024 Highland High School 208 1st Street Ault, CO 80610 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
IEWA @ Great Oak (USAW) Great Oak High School 32555 Deer Hollow Way Temecula, CA 92592 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
IK Fools Freestyle & Greco Wrestling Tournament (USAW) West Creek High School 1210 W Creek Coyote Trail Clarksville, TN 37042 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Indiana Girls Freestyle Open North Central High School 1801 East 86th Street Indianapolis, IN 46240 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Indiana Open - Boys North Central High School 1801 East 86th Street Indianapolis, IN 46240 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Jason Crawford Spokane Arena 720 West Mallon Avenue Spokane, WA 99201 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Judy Mason Memorial Farmington High School 2200 North Sunset Avenue Farmington, NM 87401 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
KCWA`s South Bakersfield Rumble South High School 1101 Planz Road Bakersfield, CA 93304 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Limon Youth Wrestling 2024 Limon High School 912 Badger Way Limon, CO 80828 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MAWA District Tournament - Wilde Lake Wilde Lake High School 5460 Trumpeter Road Columbia, MD 21044 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MDWA Freestyle and Greco @ CYC (USAW) Liberty High School 850 2nd Street Brentwood, CA 94513 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MDWA Rumble in the Den (USAW) Edna Hill Middle School 140 Birch Street Brentwood, CA 94513 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Minutemen Classic 3-6 2024 Mill River Union High School 2321 Middle Road Clarendon, VT 05759 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MN/USA Freestyle/Greco Combo-Lake Crystal (USAW) Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial High School 607 Knights Lane Lake Crystal, MN 56055 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MN/USA Lake Crystal Freestyle Open (USAW) Lake Crystal Memorial High School 607 Knights Lane Lake Crystal, MN 56055 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MN/USA Lake Crystal Greco Open (USAW) Lake Crystal Memorial High School 607 Knights Lane Lake Crystal, MN 56055 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MUSAW Alma Freestyle (USAW) Alma College 614 West Superior Street Alma, MI 48801 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
MUSAW Alma Greco (USAW) Alma College 614 West Superior Street Alma, MI 48801 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
National Foundation Tournament (USAW) Lincoln High School 790 J St Lincoln, CA 95648 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
NCAA Weekend After Bash Palmyra-Macedon HS 151 Hyde Parkway Palmyra, NY 14522 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
PAUSAW Easton FS/GR Qualifier (USAW) Easton Area Middle School 1010 Echo Trail Easton, PA 18040 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
PAUSAW Easton Qualifier (USAW) Easton Area High School 1010 Echo Trail Easton, PA 18040 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Rebel Shootout (USAW) Tascosa High School 3921 Westlawn Amarillo, TX 79102 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Rebel Shootout Freestyle/Greco (USAW) Tascosa High School 3921 Westlawn Ave Amarillo, TX 79102 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
SAWA Foundation Spring Tournament Lincoln High School 790 J Street Lincoln, CA 95648 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
SDIKWA FS/GR Tournament #2 (USAW) Poway Regional Training Center 15500 Espola Road Poway, CA 92064 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament Shelley High School 570 West Fir Street Shelley, ID 83274 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
SJWA Edison High School Edison High School 100 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard Stockton, CA 95206 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Spatola Classic Elite Athletics Sports Complex 1155 Old State Route 74 Batavia, OH 45103 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
St. Louis Kickoff Freestyle & Greco Tournament (USAW) Seckman High School 2800 Seckman Rd Imperial, MO 63052 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Storm Freestyle Greco Tournament (USAW) Simpson College 701 N. C Street Indianola, IA 50125 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Storm Freestyle Tournament (USAW) Cowles Fieldhouse - Simpson College 701 N C Street Indianola, IA 50125 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Storm Greco Tournament (USAW) Cowles Fieldhouse - Simpson College 701 N C Street Indianola, IA 50125 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
TX-North Coppell Spring Jam GR and FS Coppell High School 185 West Parkway Boulevard Coppell, TX 75019 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Vallivue Dive Bomb 2024 Vallivue High School 1407 East Homedale Road Caldwell, ID 83607 |
|
Sat, 03/30 to Sun, 03/31 |
Wisconsin Wrestling Federation Women's Freestyle Wrestling Camp (USAW) University of Dubuque Stoltz Athletic Center 1050 McCormick St Dubuque, IA 52001 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Wolf Classic freestyle Kickoff (USAW) Newberry College 2100 College Street Newberry, SC 29108 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Wolf Classic Greco Kickoff (USAW) Newberry College 2100 College Street Newberry, SC 29108 |
|
Sat, 03/30 to Sun, 02/18 |
WSWA Ascend Wrestling Acadmey FS/GR (USAW) Snohomish High School 1316 5th S Snohomish, WA 98290 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
WSWA Conquering Classic FS (USAW) Snohomish High School 1316 5th Street Snohomish, WA 98290 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
WSWA Conquering Classic FS/GR (USAW) Snohomish High School 1316 5th S Snohomish, WA 98290 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
WSWA Conquering Classic GR (USAW) Snohomish High School 1316 5th Street Snohomish, WA 98290 |
|
Sat, 03/30 to Sun, 03/10 |
WSWA South County Scuffle (USAW) Tahoma Sr High school 23499 SE Tahoma Way Maple Valley, WA 98038 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
WSWA South County Scuffle FS Tahoma High School 23499 Southeast Tahoma Way Maple Valley, WA 98038 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
WSWA South County Scuffle GR Tahoma High School 23499 Southeast Tahoma Way Maple Valley, WA 98038 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Yuba Sutter Tri Counties Championship Marysville 301 Fourth St Marysville, CA 95901 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
24th Annual Central Rebels Invitational-Cancelled Central High School 116 Rebel Drive Park Hills, MO 63601 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
6th Annual Lady Rebels Invitational-Cancelled Central High School 116 Rebel Drive Park Hills, MO 63601 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
Example Tournament 2 Ponte Vedra High School 460 Davis Park Road Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
NJ-MAWA District-Vineland Vineland North High School 3010 E Chestnut Ave Vineland, NJ 08361 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
Open Tournament Moshannon Valley YMCA 113 N 14th St Philipsburg, PA 16866 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
USAWNJ Freestyle Team Trials (USAW) Old Bridge High School 4209 County Rd 516 Matawan, NJ 07747 |
|
Sun, 03/31
|
Viper Pit Nationals Open Highlands Sports Complex 225 McCormick Wy Triadelphia, WV 26059 |
|
Mon, 04/01
|
Scramble Inc Spring Season Jordan High School 95 Beetdigger Boulevard Sandy, UT 84070 |
|
Mon, 04/01
|
Vulc Tourney 1 Canon-McMillan High School 314 Elm St Ext Canonsburg, PA 15317 |
|
Tue, 04/02
|
Vulc Tourney 2 Canon-McMillan High School 314 Elm St Ext Canonsburg, PA 15317 |
|
Wed, 04/03
|
Vulc Tourney 3 Canon-McMillan High School 314 Elm St Ext Canonsburg, PA 15317 |
|
Thu, 04/04 to Fri, 04/05 |
2024 NYWA 7-8 Grade State Team Mayo Civic Center 30 Civic Center Drive Southeast Rochester, MN 55904 |
|
Thu, 04/04 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 NYWA Invite Mayo Civic Center 30 Civic Center Drive Southeast Rochester, MN 55904 |
|
Thu, 04/04 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 NYWA State Tournament Mayo Civic Center 30 Civic Center Drive Southeast Rochester, MN 55904 |
|
Thu, 04/04
|
Penn High School Freestyle/Greco Rumble (USAW) Penn High School 56100 Bittersweet Rd Mishawaka, IN 46530 |
|
Thu, 04/04
|
Vulc Tourney 4 Canon-McMillan High School 314 Elm St Ext Canonsburg, PA 15317 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
2024 Arctic Warrior Ultimate Challenge GR Big Lake Lions Club 2942 South Lions Court Big Lake, AK 99652 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 Canadian Wrestling Championships Paramount Fine Foods Centre 5500 Rose Cherry Place Mississauga, ON |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
2024 Idaway State Championships Mountain America Center 1960 Event Center Drive Idaho Falls, ID 83402 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 Last Chance OTT Qualifier (USAW) James W. Robinson Secondary School 5035 Sideburn Rd Fairfax Fairfax, VA 22032 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
2024 Mac McCulley Classic - Folkstyle Rock Springs Junior High School 3500 Foothill Boulevard Rock Springs, WY 82901 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
2024 Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle Rock Springs Junior High School 3500 Foothill Boulevard Rock Springs, WY 82901 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
2024 Mac McCulley Classic - Greco Rock Springs Junior High School 3500 Foothill Boulevard Rock Springs, WY 82901 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals Virginia Beach Sports Center 1045 19th St Virginia Beach, VA 23451 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
2024 Region 1 Youth Championships Oakes High School 804 Main Ave Oakes, ND 58474 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals Iowa Events Center 730 3rd Street Des Moines, IA 50309 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 Twin Rivers Girls Youth Duals Iowa Events Center 730 3rd Street Des Moines, IA 50309 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
AWWC Ultimate Challenge (USAW) Big Lake Lions Rec. Center 2942 S Lions Ct. Big LAke, AK 99623 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Branson Ashworth Camp 2024 (USAW) Thunder Basin High School 4001 Saunders Blvd. Gillette, WY 82718 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
Dynamic Friday night Throw Down Carolina Pines Community Center 2305 Lake Wheeler Road Raleigh, NC 27603 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Mac McCulley Classic 3 Style Tournament (USAW) Rock Springs Junior High 3500 Foothill Blvd. Rock Springs, WY 82901 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 03/02 |
Maui Style Wrestling (USAW) Kihei South Maui Gym 1501 Liloa Dr Kihei, HI 96753 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Michigan Matcats - Triple Crown (USAW) Northville High School 45700 Six Mile Northville, MI 48168 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
MN/USA Thunderbolts Freestyle Open (USAW) Eagan High School 4185 Braddock Trail Eagan, MN 55123 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
Mooresville Greco Boy & Girls Open Mooresville High School 550 North Indiana Street Mooresville, IN 46158 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Mooresville/Greco/Freestyle/Womens Open (USAW) Mooresville High School 550 N Indiana St. Mooresville, IN 46158 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
Morgan Freestyle/Greco Registration 2024 Morgan High School 55 N Trojan Boulevard Morgan, UT 84050 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Powell Wrestling Club 3-Style Tournament (USAW) Powell High School 1151 7th Street Powell, WY 82435 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
Powell Wrestling Club-Freestyle Powell High School 1151 East 7th Street Powell, WY 82435 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Team Jeff Ironman (USAW) Jeffersonville High School 2315 Allison Lane Jeffersonville, IN 47130 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Team Jeff IronMan - Folkstyle (USAW) Jeffersonville High School 2315 Allison Lane Jeffersonville, IN 47130 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Team Jeff IronMan - Freestyle (USAW) Jeffersonville High School 2315 Allison Lane Jeffersonville, IN 47130 |
|
Fri, 04/05 to Sat, 04/06 |
Team Jeff IronMan - Greco/ Girls Freestyle (USAW) Jeffersonville High School 2315 Allison Lane Jeffersonville, IN 47130 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
Vulc Tourney 5 Canon-McMillan High School 314 Elm St Ext Canonsburg, PA 15317 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
!!Canceled!! Queen Of The Redwoods Willits High School 299 North Main Street Willits, CA 95490 |
|
Sat, 04/06 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals (AAU) Hyvee Hall 730 4th Street Des Moines, IA 50309 |
|
Sat, 04/06 to Sun, 04/07 |
2024 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals (AAU) Hyvee Hall 730 4th Street Des Moines, IA 50309 |
|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |